If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Updates/December 2010"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Frozen Flowers]] || C-S2 || Clyez City: 5th Floor || GUARDIANS HQ || Clyez City: 5th Floor | | [[Frozen Flowers]] || C-S2 || Clyez City: 5th Floor || GUARDIANS HQ || Clyez City: 5th Floor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Frigid Challenge]] || C-S2 || Clyez City: 5th Floor || GUARDIANS HQ || Clyez City: 5th Floor |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hit the Counter! (AZ mission)|Hit the Counter!]] || -- || Clyez City: 5th Floor || GUARDIANS HQ || Clyez City: 5th Floor | | [[Hit the Counter! (AZ mission)|Hit the Counter!]] || -- || Clyez City: 5th Floor || GUARDIANS HQ || Clyez City: 5th Floor | ||
Revision as of 20:26, 3 December 2010
Though confirmed through official sources, the following information is subject to change.
Update 114
December 3, 2010
Absolute Zero
- Absolute Zero has begun! The following event missions will be available from now through January 20!
| Mission name | Ranks | Start lobby | Start counter | End lobby |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Zero | -- | Clyez City: 5th Floor | GUARDIANS HQ | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Guide to Thawing | -- | Clyez City: 5th Floor | GUARDIANS HQ | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Frozen Flowers | C-S2 | Clyez City: 5th Floor | GUARDIANS HQ | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Frigid Challenge | C-S2 | Clyez City: 5th Floor | GUARDIANS HQ | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Hit the Counter! | -- | Clyez City: 5th Floor | GUARDIANS HQ | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Event Mission Standby | -- | Clyez City: 5th Floor | GUARDIANS HQ | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Ice Crystal Exchange | -- | Clyez City: 5th Floor | GUARDIANS HQ | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
Seasonal lobbies
- 'Tis the season across Gurhal again! Get in the spirit of Christmas from now through December 26!
New items
- Casino Voloyal's exchange counter has been updated with the normal rotation of room decorations.
- Through January 20, Christmas, Wreath and Xmas Box will be on sale at the Variety Shop.
Update history
| 2012 | January | February | March | April | May | June |
| July | August | September |
| 2011 | January | February | March | April | May | June |
| July | August | September | October | November | December |
| 2010 | January | February | March | April | May | June |
| July | August | September | October | November | December |
| 2009 | January | February | March | April | May | June |
| July | August | September | October | November | December |
| 2008 | January | February | March | April | May | June |
| July | August | September | October | November | December |
| 2007 | January | February | March | April | May | June |
| July | August | September | October | November | December |
| 2006 | October | November | December |