If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors η"
From The re-PSUPedia
HienkyakuX (talk | contribs) (→Item drops) |
m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 10+ || 5760 || 66 || 4300 || 49 || 2875 || 32 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 5760 || 66 || 4300 || 49 || 2875 || 32 || 1425 || 16 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 35+ || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || 11520 || 131 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || 45 || 75+ || | + | | A || 45 || 75+ || 17280 || 197 || 12950 || 147 || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || 80 || 100+ || | + | | S || 80 || 100+ || 23040 || 262 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || | + | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || 28800 || 328 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S3 || 130 || 175+ || | + | | S3 || 130 || 175+ || 36000 || 410 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| <!-- special --> [[Fruit Juice]]<br/>[[Koltova Juice]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] | | <!-- special --> [[Fruit Juice]]<br/>[[Koltova Juice]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> -- |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> -- |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> -- |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | ||
| Line 232: | Line 230: | ||
| [[SEED-Zoma]] | | [[SEED-Zoma]] | ||
| <!-- special --> [[Spicia]] | | <!-- special --> [[Spicia]] | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> -- |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> -- |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED core]] || [[Final Impact]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[Spicia]] | + | | <!-- special --> [[Spicia]]<br/>[[Nanoresin]], [[Nanopolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Metaresin]], [[Metapolymer|-polymer]] |
| − | + | | <!-- C --> -- | |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> -- |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> -- |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Box drops#Objects|Large tree]] || [[Holy Ray]]<br/>[[Sonichi]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} | ||
| Line 302: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> -- |
| − | | <!-- C --> [[Ortasilica]], [[Ortacarbon|-carbon]] | + | | <!-- C --> [[Ortasilica]], [[Ortacarbon|-carbon]],<br/>[[Ortaresin|-resin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Ortaceran|-ceran]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Ortaceran|-ceran]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Ortaceran|-ceran]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Ortaceran|-ceran]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 30}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 70}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 30}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 70}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 150}} || {{RELICS area | AOTI 175}} | ||
| Line 329: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 10}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 30}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 70}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 100}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 150}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 175}} | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 10}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 30}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 70}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 100}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 150}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 175}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 10}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 100}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 150}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 10}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 100}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 150}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 175}} | ||
Revision as of 03:19, 27 September 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the local servers' equivalent to Japan's 4th Anniversary Thanks Festa. |
| (The Protectors η) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This program is all about "choices," ladies and gentlemen! The more you repeat the program, the better you'll understand exactly what repercussions your choices will have. I expect good decisions from you!
Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 5760 | 66 | 4300 | 49 | 2875 | 32 | 1425 | 16 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 11520 | 131 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 17280 | 197 | 12950 | 147 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 23040 | 262 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 28800 | 328 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 36000 | 410 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Stage 2 (left) | ||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Distova | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Stage 2 (right) | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Koltova | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Stage 4 (left) | ||||||||||||||
| Booma | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Kudetob | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
10 | 108 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Stage 4 (right) | ||||||||||||||
| Komazli | |
10 | 96 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
10 | 398 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
10 | 62 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | 56 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||
| Mizura | |
10 | 62 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
10 | 200 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (rare route, left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (rare route, right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (rare route, both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |||
| Main Computer Room | ||||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | 2584 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Nanotrance Vortex | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Zoal Goug nest | ||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | 1632 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus nest | ||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Spacial Distortion | ||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
