If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:S-T-H/Sandbox/Mission ranks"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Co-op missions) |
m (→Rare free missions) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| {{GC bgcolor}} | ([[Holy Hallucination]]) || {{AOTI version}} || [[Delnadian]], [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S | | {{GC bgcolor}} | ([[Holy Hallucination]]) || {{AOTI version}} || [[Delnadian]], [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Illusionary Shaft]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S | + | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Illusionary Shaft]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[YG01U BUGGES]], [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Phantom Fissure]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Jaggo]], [[Bil De Melan]] || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Phantom Fissure]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Jaggo]], [[Bil De Melan]] || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 20 August 2009
Contents
Free missions
S3 mission ranks are exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus.
Co-op missions
S3 mission ranks are exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus.
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Rare enemy | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| True Darkness | |
Dulk Fakis | Darbelan | |
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||||
| Crimson Beast | |
De Ragan | Jaggo | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| Duel in the Ruins | |
De Ragnus | Jaggo | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Electronic Brain | |
Mother Brain | Delnadian | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| Cost of Research | |
Zoal Goug | Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| The Eastern Peril | |
Onmagoug | Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Forest Infiltration | |
Adahna Degahna | Jaggo | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Flowery Pursuit | |
Rappy Igg | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| Rogues' Shortcut | |
Dimmagolus | Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Stolen Weapon | |
Magas Maggahna | Grinna Bete S | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
Party missions
S and S2 mission ranks are exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus.
| Mission | Ver. | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Egg Thieves | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | ||||
| Her Secret Mission | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||
| Bruce's Dungeon | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | ||
Rare free missions
| Mission | Ver. | Rare enemy | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Holy Hallucination) | |
Delnadian, Darbelan | |
C | B | A | S | |||||
| Illusionary Shaft | |
YG01U BUGGES, Grinna Bete S | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | |
| Phantom Fissure | |
Jaggo, Bil De Melan | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | |
| Forest of Illusion | |
Rappy, Jigo Booma | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | ||
Special co-op missions
| Mission | Ver. | Rare enemy | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Mechanical Soldiers) | |
Grinna Bete S | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | |||||
| (The Challengers) | |
Rappy | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | ||||
| (A Risky Comeback) | |
Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | |||||
| (Temple of Traps) | |
Jigo Booma | |
|
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | ||
GUARDIANS advanced missions
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Enemy elements | Req. stage | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Plains Overlord/R) | |
De Ragan | |
|
1 | ||||
| (Demons Above/R) | |
Onmagoug | |
|
1 | ||||
| (Desert Terror/R) | |
Dimmagolus | |
|
|
1 | |||
| (Unsafe Passage/R) | |
|
2 | ||||||
| (The Holy Ground/R) | |
|
2 | ||||||
| (Sacred Stream/R) | |
Alterazgohg | |
|
|
|
|
2 | |
GUARDIANS Cash missions
| Mission | Ver. | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Entrusted Defense) | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | ||
| (Legacy of the Light) | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | |
Training missions
| Mission | Ver. | Enemy elements |
|---|---|---|
| SEED-Form Purge | |
|
Episode 2 Story missions
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Mask 1 | |
Zoal Goug | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| The Mask 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Desert's End 1 | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Desert's End 2 | |
Magas Maggahna | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||
| HIVE Clean-up 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| HIVE Clean-up 2 | |
Dulk Fakis | |
C | B | A | ||||||
| Shadow Conspiracy 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Shadow Conspiracy 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Valley of Suspicion 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Valley of Suspicion 2 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Rescuing Hyuga 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Rescuing Hyuga 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Protect the Festa 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Protect the Festa 2 | |
Adahna Degahna | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Flash of Ruin 1 | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Flash of Ruin 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Price of Genocide 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Price of Genocide 2 | |
|
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||
| Illuminus Ambition 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Illuminus Ambition 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
Episode 3 Story missions
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Despair and Hope 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Despair and Hope 2 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Restorations 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Restorations 2 | |
De Rol Le | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||
| Will of Light 1 | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Will of Light 2 | |
Alterazgohg | |
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Farewell to Mother 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Farewell to Mother 2 | |
Mother Brain | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Ambition's End 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Ambition's End 2 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Photon Harvest 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Photon Harvest 2 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| (Road to Rykros 1) | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| (Road to Rykros 2) | |
De Ragnus | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| (For brighter day 1) | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| (For brighter day 2) | |
Dark Falz | |
C | B | A | ||||||
Side Story missions
| Mission | Ver. | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Magashi Plan | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |
| Innocent Girl | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A |