If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ark to the Future"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (South west - secret action.) |
m |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: Block 1 | ! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: Block 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 60 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 82 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 82 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 60 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: Block 2 | ! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: Block 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Kn)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Kn)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 60 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sa)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sa)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 60 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 82 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Guardian (Tw)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || | + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Tw)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 10 || 82 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: Block 3 | ! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: Block 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || | + | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 90 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || | + | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 77 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || | + | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 680 || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 365 || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: VR System Depths | ! colspan="15" | Southwest Area: VR System Depths | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 88 || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 88 || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mother Brain]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || | + | | [[Mother Brain]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 2584 || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 125 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Clad 0: Entrance | ! colspan="15" | Clad 0: Entrance | ||
Revision as of 00:56, 30 April 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event Maximum Attack Infinity. |
| Ark to the Future ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Clad 0 |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(The VR program of Clad 0 suddenly went out of control, and now many strange phenomena have began occurring inside the ship! Protect the colony!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 11860 | 210 | 8900 | 160 | 5340 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | 14820 | 260 | 11120 | 200 | 6680 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 18520 | 320 | 13890 | 240 | 8340 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 23140 | 400 | 17360 | 300 | 10420 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 28920 | 490 | 21690 | 370 | 13020 | 230 | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 36150 | 610 | 27120 | 460 | 16280 | 280 | 0 | 0 |
Mission details
- In Northeast Area: Block 1, destroy the first turret you come to and scan the yellow chip that appears with your Goggles. If the chip turns green, collect it; if it turns red, skip it and move on to the next turret.
- If the initial chip did not turn green, continue this process with the remaining turrets until you find the green chip.
- In Southwest Area: Block 2, after the first spawn head trough the fake wall to the right and hit the switch, opening a area nearby with 4 boxes, destroy each box until you find the chip and collect it.
- Beware as at the time you open the room with the boxes there is a *small* time limit.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Northeast Area: Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 28 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Mizura | |
10 | 62 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Northeast Area: Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Distova | |
10 | 48 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | 272 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Northeast Area: Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Golmoro | |
10 | 48 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
10 | 200 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
15 | 564 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Lutus Jigga | |
15 | 564 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Northeast Area: VR System Depths | ||||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
15 | 564 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| De Ragnus | |
15 | 1768 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Southeast Area: Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Sageeta | |
10 | 30 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
10 | 52 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 61 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 92 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Kagajibari | |
15 | 321 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Southeast Area: Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 30 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 30 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
10 | 46 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda | |
10 | 52 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 79 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Dilla Griena | |
13 | 283 | 43 | -- | 83 | -- | 123 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
15 | 299 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Southeast Area: Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bul Buna | |
10 | 61 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 61 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | 336 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 299 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Southeast Area: VR System Depths | ||||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
15 | 2448 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Southwest Area: Block 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | 60 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
10 | 82 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
10 | 82 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | 60 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Southwest Area: Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| SEED-Guardian (Kn) | |
10 | 60 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sa) | |
10 | 60 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sh) | |
10 | 82 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Tw) | |
10 | 82 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Southwest Area: Block 3 | ||||||||||||||
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | 90 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
10 | 77 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
15 | 680 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
15 | 365 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Southwest Area: VR System Depths | ||||||||||||||
| YG-01Z BUG | |
15 | 88 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
15 | 88 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Mother Brain | |
15 | 2584 | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Clad 0: Entrance | ||||||||||||||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
10 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
10 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
Item drops
Northeast area
Southeast area
Southwest area
Northwest area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Block 1 | |||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Clad 0
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Entrance | |||||||
| Rogue (Jasse) | -- | [B] B'duki Pam | [B] B'duki Be | [B] B'duki Re | [B] Cubo Mamba | De Ragnuc | De Ragnuc |
| Rogue (Ogg) | -- | [B] Seva Brada | [B] Seva Drada | [B] Seva Falsan | [B] Muktrand | Seva Cresa+ | [B] Seva Cresa+ |
| Rogue Mazz | -- | [B] Soda Brekka | [B] Soda Accas | [B] Ank Barde | [B] Ank Pikor | Ank Butic | [B] Ank Buti |
| Rogue Wikko | -- | Rapit | Rogapit | Pegita | Ranpegi | Bajurac | ? |
| Area drops | -- | 1-7★ ores [B] Twin Daggac [B] Daggac |
3-10★ ores Copernia, Armania [B] Twin Daggac [B] Daggac |
6-12★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania, Morbinia, Titania [B] Dual Streac [B] Rapid Streac |
7-15★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania, Morbinia, Titania, Lithnia |
Bulletdancic Fraudukuc 7-15★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania, Morbinia, Titania, Lithnia |
Bulletdancic Fraudukuc 7-15★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania, Morbinia, Titania, Lithnia |
