If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors δ"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 10}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 30}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 80}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 10}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 30}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 80}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]] || [[Synthesis materials# | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]] || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1★ -nite metals]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 80}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 80}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
! colspan="7" | VR: Final Block | ! colspan="7" | VR: Final Block | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]] || [[Silence / Resist]]<br/>[[Stun / Resist]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Meteoric Metal]]<br/>[[Dallgun Snapshot]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]] || [[Flowen's Greatsword]]<br/>[[Silence / Resist]]<br/>[[Stun / Resist]]<br/>[[Paradi Cataract]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Meteoric Metal]]<br/>[[Dallgun Snapshot]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] |
| − | | [[Septara]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials# | + | | [[Septara]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1★ -nite metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|1★ -ium metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2★ Meta-types]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Powergun]]<br/>[B] [[Rogaduke]] |
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Gudda Gant]]<br/>[[Azul Fire]]<br/>[[Deathmaker]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|7-10★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8★ Meta-types]]<br/>[[Armania]] ,[[Goldania]],<br/>[[Morbinia]], [[Titania]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Wood|8-11★ Par. wood]]<br/>[B] [[Grand Cross]] |
| − | | [[Azul Fire]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Majimra]]<br/>[[Ganna Line]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials# | + | | [[Azul Fire]]<br/>[[Deathmaker]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Majimra]]<br/>[[Ranpegi]]<br/>[[Ganna Line]]<br/>[[Black Heart]]<br/>[[Hizeri / Stamina]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|7-10★ -ian metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|7-10★ -nite metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|7-10★ -ium metals]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Metals|7-10★ -tite metals]]<br/>[[Kireek Soul]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8-11★ Nano-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8-11★ Orta-types]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8-11★ Meta-types]]<br/>[[Armania]], [[Goldania]],<br/>[[Morbinia]], [[Titania]],<br/>[[Lithnia]]<br/>[[Synthesis materials#Wood|8-11★ Par. wood]]<br/>[B] [[Gudda Hon]]<br/>[B] [[Grand Cross]]<br/>[B] [[Blackheart]]<br/>[B] [[Killer Elite]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Bulletdance]]<br/>[B] [[Germinus Gun]]<br/>[B] [[Frauduke]]<br/>[B] [[Tesbra]]<br/>[B] [[Coni]]<br/>[B] [[Catiline]]<br/>[B] [[De Colte Line]]<br/>[B] [[Armas Line]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 25 July 2009
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time Summer Event. |
| Protectors δ ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This is a custom simulation based on the γ version, but with a slightly different take. Show me what a top-class Guardian can do!
Client: Holupe Dence
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 6000 | 76 | 4500 | 57 | 3000 | 38 | 1500 | 19 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 12000 | 152 | 9000 | 114 | 6000 | 76 | 3000 | 38 |
| A | 50 | 80+ | 18000 | 228 | 13500 | 171 | 9000 | 114 | 4500 | 57 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 80 | 120+ | 24000 | 304 | 18000 | 228 | 12000 | 152 | 6000 | 76 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 30000 | 380 | 22500 | 285 | 15000 | 190 | 7500 | 95 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Entrance | ||||||||||||
| Koltova | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
10 | 296 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| VR: Block A-a | ||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| SEED-Ardite | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block A-b | ||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block A-c | ||||||||||||
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| VR: Block B-a | ||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| VR: Block B-b | ||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block B-c | ||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| SEED-Venas | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| VR: Block C-a | ||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| VR: Block C-b | ||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Polavohra | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block C-c | ||||||||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| VR: Main Block 2 | ||||||||||||
| Koltova | |
11 | -- | 36 | -- | 81 | -- | 121 | -- | 161 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| Gol Dolva | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Final Block | ||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Dark Falz | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 165 | -- | |
