If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sabers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Sabers) |
(Added board availability column.) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Sabers == | == Sabers == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ || [[Saber]] || {{Logo-G}} || 150 || 67 || 40 || 17 || {{PSU version}} || Starting equipment for [[Humans|humans]] and [[CASTs]]. | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ || [[Saber]] || {{Logo-G}} || 150 || 67 || 40 || 17 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Starting equipment for [[Humans|humans]] and [[CASTs]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sabra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 195 || 53 || 46 || 18 || {{PSU version}} || Starting equipment for [[Newman|newmans]]. | + | | [[Sabra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 195 || 53 || 46 || 18 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Starting equipment for [[Newman|newmans]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sevara]] || {{Logo-T}} || 105 || 92 || 50 || 19 || {{PSU version}} || Starting equipment for [[Beasts|beasts]]. | + | | [[Sevara]] || {{Logo-T}} || 105 || 92 || 50 || 19 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Starting equipment for [[Beasts|beasts]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[Brand]] || {{Logo-G}} || 180 || 138 || 74 || 37 || {{PSU version}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Brandline]] | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[Brand]] || {{Logo-G}} || 180 || 138 || 74 || 37 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Brandline]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Branera]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 234 || 110 || 85 || 39 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Branera]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 234 || 110 || 85 || 39 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Seva Brada]] || {{Logo-T}} || 126 || 191 || 92 || 40 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Brada]] || {{Logo-T}} || 126 || 191 || 92 || 40 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="7" | 3★ || [[Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 195 || 209 || 108 || 63 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="7" | 3★ || [[Buster]] || {{Logo-G}} || 195 || 209 || 108 || 63 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bastara]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 253 || 167 || 124 || 66 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Bastara]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 253 || 167 || 124 || 66 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Seva Sata]] || {{Logo-T}} || 136 || 288 || 135 || 68 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Sata]] || {{Logo-T}} || 136 || 288 || 135 || 68 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || {{Logo-K}} || 175 || 209 || 86 || 69 || {{PSU version}} || PP recovery: 3 (4) | + | | [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || {{Logo-K}} || 175 || 209 || 86 || 69 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || PP recovery: 3 (4) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Harisen Battle Fan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 156 || 190 || 86 || 69 || {{PSU version}} || Can inflict stun.<br>''Attack'' changes to ''Smack''. | + | | [[Harisen Battle Fan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 156 || 190 || 86 || 69 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Can inflict stun.<br>''Attack'' changes to ''Smack''. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fluorescent Bulb/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 175 || 109 || 109 || 39 || {{AOTI version}} || Available exclusively at [[Casino Voloyal]]. | + | | [[Fluorescent Bulb/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 175 || 109 || 109 || 39 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Available exclusively at [[Casino Voloyal]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Harisen Battle Fan/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 156 || 91 || 86 || 39 || {{AOTI version}} || Available exclusively at [[Casino Voloyal]]. | + | | [[Harisen Battle Fan/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 156 || 91 || 86 || 39 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Available exclusively at [[Casino Voloyal]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 4★ || [[Pallasch]] || {{Logo-G}} || 217 || 280 || 141 || 104 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 4★ || [[Pallasch]] || {{Logo-G}} || 217 || 280 || 141 || 104 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Palasra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 282 || 224 || 163 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Palasra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 282 || 224 || 163 || 110 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Seva Palassa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 152 || 387 || 177 || 113 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Palassa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 152 || 387 || 177 || 113 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Beefedge Raria]] || {{Logo-K}} || 315 || 416 || 201 || 170 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Beefedge Raria]] || {{Logo-K}} || 315 || 416 || 201 || 170 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 5★ || [[Durandal]] || {{Logo-G}} || 225 || 348 || 174 || 148 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 5★ || [[Durandal]] || {{Logo-G}} || 225 || 348 || 174 || 148 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Derdira]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 292 || 278 || 200 || 155 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Derdira]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 292 || 278 || 200 || 155 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Seva Drada]] || {{Logo-T}} || 157 || 481 || 217 || 160 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Drada]] || {{Logo-T}} || 157 || 481 || 217 || 160 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Seva Bonga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 158 || 415 || 246 || 486 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Bonga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 158 || 415 || 246 || 486 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bouquet]] || {{Logo-K}} || 204 || 443 || 182 || 211 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Bouquet]] || {{Logo-K}} || 204 || 443 || 182 || 211 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Bouquet/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 204 || 443 || 182 || 111 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Bouquet/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 204 || 443 || 182 || 111 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="7" | 6★ || [[Falchion]] || {{Logo-G}} || 232 || 416 || 201 || 170 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="7" | 6★ || [[Falchion]] || {{Logo-G}} || 232 || 416 || 201 || 170 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Falchiora]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 302 || 333 || 231 || 179 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Falchiora]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 302 || 333 || 231 || 179 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Seva Falsan]] || {{Logo-T}} || 162 || 576 || 251 || 184 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Falsan]] || {{Logo-T}} || 162 || 576 || 251 || 184 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sabic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 186 || 379 || 160 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sabic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 186 || 379 || 160 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sabrac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 195 || 360 || 164 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sabrac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 195 || 360 || 164 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sevarac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 190 || 367 || 168 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sevarac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 190 || 367 || 168 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljabaner]] || {{Logo-K}} || 279 || 500 || 150 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || PP recovery: 5 | + | | [[Deljabaner]] || {{Logo-K}} || 279 || 500 || 150 || 187 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || PP recovery: 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="8" | 7★ || [[Jitseen]] || {{Logo-G}} || 255 || 487 || 228 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="8" | 7★ || [[Jitseen]] || {{Logo-G}} || 255 || 487 || 228 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crea Saber]] || {{Logo-G}} || 255 || 243 || 228 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || [B] Drop: [[Raffon Meadow]] area LV30+<br>[[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Crea Saber]] || {{Logo-G}} || 255 || 243 || 228 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [B] Drop: [[Raffon Meadow]] area LV30+<br>[[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Murasamera]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 341 || 400 || 293 || 234 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Murasamera]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 341 || 400 || 293 || 234 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Creasabra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 331 || 389 || 262 || 201 || {{PSU version}} || [B] Drop: [[Shikon Islands]] area LV30+<br>[[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Creasabra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 331 || 389 || 262 || 201 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [B] Drop: [[Shikon Islands]] area LV30+<br>[[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Seva Cresa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 178 || 367 || 285 || 207 || {{PSU version}} || [B] Drop: [[Galenigare Canyon]] area LV30+<br>[[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Seva Cresa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 178 || 367 || 285 || 207 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [B] Drop: [[Galenigare Canyon]] area LV30+<br>[[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Frying Pan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 267 || 536 || 205 || 150 || {{PSU version}} || Can inflict burn LV2.<br>''Attack'' changes to ''Cook''.<br>Prize from [[Operation Firebreak]]. | + | | [[Frying Pan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 267 || 536 || 205 || 150 || {{PSU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Can inflict burn LV2.<br>''Attack'' changes to ''Cook''.<br>Prize from [[Operation Firebreak]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Melton's Frying Pan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 234 || 443 || 212 || 164 || {{AOTI version}} || Can inflict poison.<br>''Attack'' changes to ''Cook''. | + | | [[Melton's Frying Pan]] || {{Logo-K}} || 234 || 443 || 212 || 164 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Can inflict poison.<br>''Attack'' changes to ''Cook''. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Durandal Replica]] || {{Logo-K}} || 211 || 467 || 250 || 191 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Durandal Replica]] || {{Logo-K}} || 211 || 467 || 250 || 191 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="7" | 8★ || [[Rapier]] || {{Logo-G}} || 262 || 550 || 255 || 222 || {{PSU version}} || Ice element: 29% (Shop) | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="7" | 8★ || [[Rapier]] || {{Logo-G}} || 262 || 550 || 255 || 222 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Ice element: 29% (Shop) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Masamunera]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 351 || 432 || 324 || 256 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Masamunera]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 351 || 432 || 324 || 256 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Seva Borga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 204 || 659 || 301 || 814 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Borga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 204 || 659 || 301 || 814 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jitseec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 210 || 500 || 204 || 245 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Jitseec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 210 || 500 || 204 || 245 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Murasamerac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 262 || 432 || 324 || 256 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Murasamerac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 262 || 432 || 324 || 256 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Sevacuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 170 || 620 || 415 || 481 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sevacuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 170 || 620 || 415 || 481 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Beefedge Media]] || {{Logo-K}} || 368 || 559 || 368 || 243 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Beefedge Media]] || {{Logo-K}} || 368 || 559 || 368 || 243 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="5" | 9★ || [[Buccaneer]] || {{Logo-G}} || 270 || 595 || 282 || 243 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="5" | 9★ || [[Buccaneer]] || {{Logo-G}} || 270 || 595 || 282 || 243 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kusanagira]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 370 || 468 || 386 || 302 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Kusanagira]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 370 || 468 || 386 || 302 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[DB's Sword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 224 || 520 || 281 || 317 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[DB's Sword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 224 || 520 || 281 || 317 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sange]] || {{Logo-K}} || 100 || 610 || 320 || 444 || {{AOTI version}} || HP Absorption LV2 | + | | [[Sange]] || {{Logo-K}} || 100 || 610 || 320 || 444 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || HP Absorption LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Stec Saber]] || {{Logo-K}} || 253 || 421 || 300 || 243 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. | + | | [[Stec Saber]] || {{Logo-K}} || 253 || 421 || 300 || 243 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 10★ || [[Crimson]] || {{Logo-G}} || 285 || 644 || 336 || 287 || {{PSU version}} || | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 10★ || [[Crimson]] || {{Logo-G}} || 285 || 644 || 336 || 287 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crimsic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 228 || 586 || 268 || 317 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Crimsic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 228 || 586 || 268 || 317 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljabaner+|Deljabaner+]] || {{Logo-K}} || 253 || 677 || 300 || 317 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Deljabaner+|Deljabaner+]] || {{Logo-K}} || 253 || 677 || 300 || 317 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Beefedge Wellda]] || {{Logo-K}} || 79 || 829 || 86 || 856 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Beefedge Wellda]] || {{Logo-K}} || 79 || 829 || 86 || 856 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="8" | 11★ || [[Blackheart]] || {{Logo-G}} || 292 || 677 || 376 || 326 || {{PSU version}} || | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="8" | 11★ || [[Blackheart]] || {{Logo-G}} || 292 || 677 || 376 || 326 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Crea Saber+|Crea Saber+]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 167 || 482 || 319 || 326 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | ([[Crea Saber+|Crea Saber+]]) || {{Logo-G}} || 167 || 482 || 319 || 326 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Creasabra+|Creasabra+]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 261 || 427 || 363 || 326 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Creasabra+|Creasabra+]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 261 || 427 || 363 || 326 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Seva Cresa+|Seva Cresa+]]) || {{Logo-T}} || 191 || 504 || 284 || 326 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | ([[Seva Cresa+|Seva Cresa+]]) || {{Logo-T}} || 191 || 504 || 284 || 326 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Seva Borega]] || {{Logo-T}} || 258 || 781 || 445 || 1170 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Seva Borega]] || {{Logo-T}} || 258 || 781 || 445 || 1170 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Blackheartic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 234 || 616 || 301 || 360 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Blackheartic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 234 || 616 || 301 || 360 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Setsuko's Skillet]] || {{Logo-K}} || 242 || 516 || 274 || 360 || {{AOTI version}} || Can inflict stun status on enemies. | + | | [[Setsuko's Skillet]] || {{Logo-K}} || 242 || 516 || 274 || 360 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Can inflict stun status on enemies. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[DB's Sword+|DB's Sword+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 242 || 592 || 375 || 432 || {{AOTI version}} || Will be available in [[Desert Arms Shop]]. | + | | ([[DB's Sword+|DB's Sword+]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 242 || 592 || 375 || 432 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Will be available in [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[Apocalypse]] || {{Logo-G}} || 300 || 733 || 445 || 355 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[Apocalypse]] || {{Logo-G}} || 300 || 733 || 445 || 355 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Apocalypsic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 240 || 667 || 356 || 392 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Apocalypsic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 240 || 667 || 356 || 392 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="5" | 13★ || [[Tiga Ragan]] || {{Logo-G}} || 250 || 706 || 401 || 380 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="5" | 13★ || [[Tiga Ragan]] || {{Logo-G}} || 250 || 706 || 401 || 380 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | [[Tiga Ragac]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Tiga Ragac]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Yasha]] || {{Logo-K}} || 256 || 267 || 272 || 444 || {{AOTI version}} || HP Absorption LV2 | + | | [[Yasha]] || {{Logo-K}} || 256 || 267 || 272 || 444 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || HP Absorption LV2 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Elecdrive]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 280 || 664 || 408 || 1141 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | ([[Elecdrive]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 280 || 664 || 408 || 1141 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Elec Distortion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 380 || 734 || 428 || 696 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Elec Distortion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 380 || 734 || 428 || 696 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 17 June 2009
A female CAST wielding a dark attribute Saber.
Sabers are right-handed striking weapons that hit in a small cone in front of you, about 30 degrees wide. Their combo hits 3 times, one enemy per hit. Sabers can be used by any Guardian type, with the exception of Master types.
Type usage & PP recovery
| Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | B | B | B | S | A | A | S | A | A | S | S | S |
| |
5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| |
6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
| |
3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Sabers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Saber | |
150 | 67 | 40 | 17 | |
|
Starting equipment for humans and CASTs. |
| Sabra | |
195 | 53 | 46 | 18 | |
|
Starting equipment for newmans. | |
| Sevara | |
105 | 92 | 50 | 19 | |
|
Starting equipment for beasts. | |
| 2★ | Brand | |
180 | 138 | 74 | 37 | |
|
Set bonus: Brandline |
| Branera | |
234 | 110 | 85 | 39 | |
|
-- | |
| Seva Brada | |
126 | 191 | 92 | 40 | |
|
-- | |
| 3★ | Buster | |
195 | 209 | 108 | 63 | |
|
-- |
| Bastara | |
253 | 167 | 124 | 66 | |
|
-- | |
| Seva Sata | |
136 | 288 | 135 | 68 | |
|
-- | |
| Fluorescent Bulb | |
175 | 209 | 86 | 69 | |
|
PP recovery: 3 (4) | |
| Harisen Battle Fan | |
156 | 190 | 86 | 69 | |
|
Can inflict stun. Attack changes to Smack. | |
| Fluorescent Bulb/C | |
175 | 109 | 109 | 39 | |
|
Available exclusively at Casino Voloyal. | |
| Harisen Battle Fan/C | |
156 | 91 | 86 | 39 | |
|
Available exclusively at Casino Voloyal. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 4★ | Pallasch | |
217 | 280 | 141 | 104 | |
|
-- |
| Palasra | |
282 | 224 | 163 | 110 | |
|
-- | |
| Seva Palassa | |
152 | 387 | 177 | 113 | |
|
-- | |
| Beefedge Raria | |
315 | 416 | 201 | 170 | |
-- | ||
| 5★ | Durandal | |
225 | 348 | 174 | 148 | |
|
-- |
| Derdira | |
292 | 278 | 200 | 155 | |
|
-- | |
| Seva Drada | |
157 | 481 | 217 | 160 | |
|
-- | |
| Seva Bonga | |
158 | 415 | 246 | 486 | |
-- | ||
| Bouquet | |
204 | 443 | 182 | 211 | |
|
-- | |
| Bouquet/C | |
204 | 443 | 182 | 111 | |
|
-- | |
| 6★ | Falchion | |
232 | 416 | 201 | 170 | |
|
-- |
| Falchiora | |
302 | 333 | 231 | 179 | |
|
-- | |
| Seva Falsan | |
162 | 576 | 251 | 184 | |
|
-- | |
| Sabic | |
186 | 379 | 160 | 187 | |
|
-- | |
| Sabrac | |
195 | 360 | 164 | 187 | |
|
-- | |
| Sevarac | |
190 | 367 | 168 | 187 | |
|
-- | |
| Deljabaner | |
279 | 500 | 150 | 187 | |
|
PP recovery: 5 | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 7★ | Jitseen | |
255 | 487 | 228 | 191 | |
|
-- |
| Crea Saber | |
255 | 243 | 228 | 191 | |
|
[B] Drop: Raffon Meadow area LV30+ Crea weapon | |
| Murasamera | |
341 | 400 | 293 | 234 | |
|
-- | |
| Creasabra | |
331 | 389 | 262 | 201 | |
|
[B] Drop: Shikon Islands area LV30+ Crea weapon | |
| Seva Cresa | |
178 | 367 | 285 | 207 | |
|
[B] Drop: Galenigare Canyon area LV30+ Crea weapon | |
| Frying Pan | |
267 | 536 | 205 | 150 | |
|
Can inflict burn LV2. Attack changes to Cook. Prize from Operation Firebreak. | |
| Melton's Frying Pan | |
234 | 443 | 212 | 164 | |
|
Can inflict poison. Attack changes to Cook. | |
| Durandal Replica | |
211 | 467 | 250 | 191 | |
|
-- | |
| 8★ | Rapier | |
262 | 550 | 255 | 222 | |
|
Ice element: 29% (Shop) |
| Masamunera | |
351 | 432 | 324 | 256 | |
|
-- | |
| Seva Borga | |
204 | 659 | 301 | 814 | |
-- | ||
| Jitseec | |
210 | 500 | 204 | 245 | |
|
-- | |
| Murasamerac | |
262 | 432 | 324 | 256 | |
|
-- | |
| Sevacuc | |
170 | 620 | 415 | 481 | |
-- | ||
| Beefedge Media | |
368 | 559 | 368 | 243 | |
-- | ||
| 9★ | Buccaneer | |
270 | 595 | 282 | 243 | |
|
-- |
| Kusanagira | |
370 | 468 | 386 | 302 | |
|
-- | |
| DB's Sword | |
224 | 520 | 281 | 317 | |
|
-- | |
| Sange | |
100 | 610 | 320 | 444 | |
|
HP Absorption LV2 | |
| Stec Saber | |
253 | 421 | 300 | 243 | |
|
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 10★ | Crimson | |
285 | 644 | 336 | 287 | |
|
-- |
| Crimsic | |
228 | 586 | 268 | 317 | |
|
-- | |
| Deljabaner+ | |
253 | 677 | 300 | 317 | |
|
-- | |
| Beefedge Wellda | |
79 | 829 | 86 | 856 | |
-- | ||
| 11★ | Blackheart | |
292 | 677 | 376 | 326 | |
|
-- |
| (Crea Saber+) | |
167 | 482 | 319 | 326 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Creasabra+ | |
261 | 427 | 363 | 326 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| (Seva Cresa+) | |
191 | 504 | 284 | 326 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Seva Borega | |
258 | 781 | 445 | 1170 | |
-- | ||
| Blackheartic | |
234 | 616 | 301 | 360 | |
|
-- | |
| Setsuko's Skillet | |
242 | 516 | 274 | 360 | |
|
Can inflict stun status on enemies. | |
| (DB's Sword+) | |
242 | 592 | 375 | 432 | |
|
Will be available in Desert Arms Shop. | |
| 12★ | Apocalypse | |
300 | 733 | 445 | 355 | |
|
-- |
| Apocalypsic | |
240 | 667 | 356 | 392 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 13★ | Tiga Ragan | |
250 | 706 | 401 | 380 | |
|
-- |
| Tiga Ragac | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
|
-- | |
| Yasha | |
256 | 267 | 272 | 444 | |
|
HP Absorption LV2 | |
| (Elecdrive) | |
280 | 664 | 408 | 1141 | |
-- | ||
| Elec Distortion | |
380 | 734 | 428 | 696 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|