If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors α+"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Changing drop templates to static. Long overdue on this article.) |
(Alright, that should take care of all of the templates.) |
||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]:<br/>[[De Ragan]] &<br/>[[De Ragnus]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]:<br/>[[De Ragan]] &<br/>[[De Ragnus]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[De Ragan Tail]]<br/>[[De Ragnus Dorso]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Breaker]]<br/>[B] [[Breaker]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Buster]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Stinger]]<br/>[B] [[Greasegun]]<br/>[B] [[Zeetline]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Mega / Power]]<br/>[[Mega / Knight]]<br/>[B] [[Hardline]]<br/>[B] [[Phantom Line]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Burst]]<br/>[[Solid / Power S]]<br/>[B] [[Sharp Twins]]<br/>[B] [[Rapier]]<br/>[B] [[Maser Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Solid Line]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Phantom]]<br/>[[Cati / Power]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agito]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Caliburn]]<br/>[[Ragan-Ragan]]<br/>[[Phantom]]<br/>[[De Ragan Line]]<br/>[[Gerard Line]]<br/>[[Vijerina / Power]]<br/>[[Vijerina / Hit]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[B] [[Nightwalker]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agito]]<br/>[B] [[Heavy Twins]]<br/>[B] [[Buccaneer]]<br/>[B] [[Phantom]]<br/>[B] [[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Deathmaker]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Drumline]]<br/>[B] [[Storm Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| [[Jarba]] || -- || [[Pikenata]] || [[Halbenata]] || [B] [[Nokoku-zashi]] || [B] [[Halarod]] || [[Feril Line]] | | [[Jarba]] || -- || [[Pikenata]] || [[Halbenata]] || [B] [[Nokoku-zashi]] || [B] [[Halarod]] || [[Feril Line]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || -- || [[Moatoob Sotets]]<br/>[[Primitive Moat. Idol]] || [[Moatoob Sotets]]<br/>[[Primitive Moat. Idol]] || [[Moatoob Sotets]]<br/>[[Primitive Moat. Idol]] || [[Moatoob Sotets]]<br/>[[Primitive Moat. Idol]] || [[Lunga Egg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Kugu Desert]] | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Kugu Desert]] | ||
| <!-- special --> -- | | <!-- special --> -- | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|1-7★ ores]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|3-10★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]]<br/>[B] [[Aldaga Cresa]]<br/>[B] [[Daga Cresa]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|6-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]]<br/>[B] [[Aldaga Cresa]]<br/>[B] [[Daga Cresa]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]]<br/>[B] [[Aldaga Cresa]]<br/>[B] [[Daga Cresa]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]]<br/>[B] [[Mugunrukuc]] |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | VR: Block C (right route) | ! colspan="7" | VR: Block C (right route) | ||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> -- |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [B] [[Gigush]]<br/>[B] [[Fists]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [B] [[Hanzo]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [B] [[Huge Cutter]]<br/>[B] [[Meteor Cannon]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Ano Relic]]<br/>[B] [[Kan Yu]]<br/>[B] [[Maser Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Cati-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Yamata-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[RELICS]] | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[RELICS]] | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || [[Jaggo Delma]]<br/>[[Meow Mustache]] || [[Perpa / Hit]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || [[Giga/Bullet PP Save]] || [[Cati / Bullet PP Save]] || [[Cati / Bullet PP Save]] | | [[Jaggo]] || [[Jaggo Delma]]<br/>[[Meow Mustache]] || [[Perpa / Hit]] || [[Tero / Hit]] || [[Giga/Bullet PP Save]] || [[Cati / Bullet PP Save]] || [[Cati / Bullet PP Save]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Mizuraki C.D.]] || -- || | + | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Mizuraki C.D.]] |
| + | | <!-- special --> -- | ||
| + | | <!-- C --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|1-7★ ores]] | ||
| + | | <!-- B --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|3-10★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]]<br/>[B] [[Ryo-Crezashi]]<br/>[B] [[Crea-zashi]] | ||
| + | | <!-- A --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|6-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Tormad]], [[Citrad]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Diad]]<br/>[B] [[Ryo-Crezashi]]<br/>[B] [[Crea-zashi]] | ||
| + | | <!-- S --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Tormad]], [[Citrad]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Diad]]<br/>[B] [[Ryo-Crezashi]]<br/>[B] [[Crea-zashi]] | ||
| + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Tormad]], [[Citrad]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Diad]]<br/>[[Recnad]], [[Suffad]]<br/>[B] [[Gizaha-zashic]]<br/>[B] [[Togeha-zashic]]<br/>[B] [[Deva-zashic]]<br/>[B] [[Shiraha-zashic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | VR: Final Block (right route) | ! colspan="7" | VR: Final Block (right route) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops# | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]:<br/>[[Adahna Degahna]] &<br/>[[Dimmagolus]] |
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Shock / Resist]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]]<br/>[[Adahna Cannon (biomaterial)|Adahna Cannon]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Compadri]]<br/>[B] [[Brahoh]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Midra]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Roksari]]<br/>[[Rabol Cati]]<br/>[B] [[Degahna Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Cati-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Ulteri]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Rabol Cati]]<br/>[[Sori / Mind]]<br/>[B] [[Rikauteri]]<br/>[B] [[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Cati-senba]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Vish Diraga]]<br/>[[Asura-hiken]]<br/>[[Ulteri]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Gera-senba]]<br/>[[Rabol Feril]]<br/>[[Hizeri / Force]]<br/>[[Lumirus/Power Chrg.]]<br/>[[Orpad / Legs]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Adahna Unit]]<br/>[B] [[Gudda Gant]]<br/>[B] [[Gudda Hon]]<br/>[B] [[Muktrand]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[B] [[Shiratsuno-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Giza-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[B] [[Rikauteri]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Asted]]<br/>[B] [[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Hoshi-kikami]]<br/>[B] [[Howrod]]<br/>[B] [[Yamata-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Cati]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Asted]]<br/>[B] [[Orpa-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Lebfa]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 435: | Line 441: | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Galenigare Mine]] | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Galenigare Mine]] | ||
| <!-- special --> -- | | <!-- special --> -- | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|1-7★ ores]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|3-10★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Crea]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|6-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Crea]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]]<br/>[B] [[Soda Crea]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|5★-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Suffad]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Deddac]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Zagzac]] |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | VR: Block D (rare route) | ! colspan="7" | VR: Block D (rare route) | ||
| Line 457: | Line 463: | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Islands]] | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Islands]] | ||
| <!-- special --> -- | | <!-- special --> -- | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|1-7★ ores]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|3-10★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]]<br/>[B] [[Ryo-Crenata]]<br/>[B] [[Crenata]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> | + | | <!-- A --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|6-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Tormad]], [[Citrad]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Diad]]<br/>[B] [[Ryo-Crenata]]<br/>[B] [[Crenata]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Tormad]], [[Citrad]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Diad]]<br/>[B] [[Ryo-Crenata]]<br/>[B] [[Crenata]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Olpad]], [[Rubinad]],<br/>[[Tormad]], [[Citrad]],<br/>[[Berilad]], [[Diad]],<br/>[[Recnad]], [[Suffad]]<br/>[B] [[Fuka-Misakic]]<br/>[B] [[Yamata-Misakic]]<br/>[B] [[Daiga-Misakic]]<br/>[B] [[Zanshu-Misakic]] |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | VR: Final Block (rare route) | ! colspan="7" | VR: Final Block (rare route) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops# | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]:<br/>[[Dulk Fakis]] |
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Poison / Resist]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Buster]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S --> | + | | <!-- S --> [B] [[Ank Zagza]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Twin Falclaws]]<br/>[[Armas Line]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Dulk Fakis Cor]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Zagza]]<br/>[B] [[Blackheart]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Tesbra]]<br/>[B] [[Dulk-senba]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 8 August 2010
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time Autumn Event. |
| Protectors α+ ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
I've made some small modifications to my rookie Guardian training simulation. An oldie but a goodie!
Client: Holupe Dence
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 5500 | 95 | 4125 | 71 | 2750 | 47 | 1375 | 23 |
| B | 25 | 45+ | 9900 | 171 | 7425 | 128 | 4950 | 85 | 2475 | 42 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 13200 | 228 | 9900 | 171 | 6600 | 114 | 3300 | 57 |
| S | 60 | 105+ | 17600 | 304 | 13200 | 228 | 8800 | 152 | 4400 | 76 |
| S2[1] | 90 | 150+ | 22000 | 380 | 16500 | 285 | 11000 | 190 | 5500 | 95 |
| Miscellaneous conditions | ||||||||||
| Condition | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||||
| Discs collected | 9 to 10 | 6 to 8 | 3 to 5 | 0 to 2 | ||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Block A | ||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
17 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 77 | -- | 107 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| VR: Block B (left route) | ||||||||||||
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Koltova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| VR: Block C (left route) | ||||||||||||
| Golmoro | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| VR: Block D (left route) | ||||||||||||
| Golmoro | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
25 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| VR: Final Block (left route) | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| De Ragnus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Block B (right route) | ||||||||||||
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Jarba | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| VR: Block C (right route) | ||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| VR: Block D (right route) | ||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Tengohg | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| VR: Final Block (right route) | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Block C (rare route) | ||||||||||||
| Vanda | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| VR: Block D (rare route) | ||||||||||||
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Goshin | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
17 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 77 | -- | 107 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| VR: Final Block (rare route) | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ Difficulty S2 is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to Svaltus and Orgdus, as they are four levels above the mission's base enemy level. In the case of difficulties S and S2, this increase in level is not enough to move the area drops into the next tier, hence the cells for these two difficulties being merged together.
- ↑ The area drops listed here apply only to Gol Dolvas, as they are ten levels above the mission's base enemy level. In the case of difficulties S and S2, this increase in level is not enough to move the area drops into the next tier, hence the cells for these two difficulties being merged together.