If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors δ"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (All drop templates converted to static drops.) |
m |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| [[Polavohra]] || -- || [[Staff]] || [[Scepter]] || [[Thunder Cannon]] || [B] [[Meteor Cannon]] || [[Crea Saber+|Crea Saber+]] | | [[Polavohra]] || -- || [[Staff]] || [[Scepter]] || [[Thunder Cannon]] || [B] [[Meteor Cannon]] || [[Crea Saber+|Crea Saber+]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-5★ Nano-types]]<br/>[B] [[Stellaline]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-5★ Nano-types]]<br/>[B] [[Megaline]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8-11★ Nano-types]] | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || -- || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-5★ Nano-types]]<br/>[B] [[Stellaline]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|2-5★ Nano-types]]<br/>[B] [[Megaline]] || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|8-11★ Nano-types]] || ? || [[Synthesis materials#Hard materials|11★ Nano-types]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Old Rozenom City]] || -- || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|1-7★ ores]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|2-9★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|6-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]]<br/>[B] [[Double Sabic]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Recnad]]<br/>[B] [[Sweet Deathic]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Recnad]]<br/>[B] [[Sweet Deathic]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agitoc]] | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Old Rozenom City]] || -- || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|1-7★ ores]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|2-9★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|6-12★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]]<br/>[B] [[Double Sabic]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Recnad]]<br/>[B] [[Sweet Deathic]] || [[Synthesis_materials#Ores|7-15★ ores]]<br/>[[Copernia]], [[Armania]],<br/>[[Goldania]], [[Morbinia]],<br/>[[Titania]], [[Lithnia]],<br/>[[Recnad]]<br/>[B] [[Sweet Deathic]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agitoc]] | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 22 October 2009
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time Summer Event. |
| Protectors δ ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This is a custom simulation based on the γ version, but with a slightly different take. Show me what a top-class Guardian can do!
Holupe Dence
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 6000 | 76 | 4500 | 57 | 3000 | 38 | 1500 | 19 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 12000 | 152 | 9000 | 114 | 6000 | 76 | 3000 | 38 |
| A | 50 | 80+ | 18000 | 228 | 13500 | 171 | 9000 | 114 | 4500 | 57 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 80 | 120+ | 24000 | 304 | 18000 | 228 | 12000 | 152 | 6000 | 76 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 30000 | 380 | 22500 | 285 | 15000 | 190 | 7500 | 95 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Entrance | ||||||||||||
| Koltova | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 80 | 388 | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
10 | 206 | 35 | -- | 80 | 1668 | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
10 | 296 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| VR: Block A-a | ||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| SEED-Ardite | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block A-b | ||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block A-c | ||||||||||||
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
20 | 396 | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| VR: Block B-a | ||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 38 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
13 | 300 | 38 | -- | 83 | -- | 123 | -- | 163 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
13 | 432 | 38 | -- | 83 | -- | 123 | -- | 163 | -- |
| VR: Block B-b | ||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
10 | 216 | 35 | -- | 80 | 1746 | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block B-c | ||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
12 | 56 | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | 67 | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | 80 | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| SEED-Venas | |
14 | 320 | 39 | -- | 84 | 2060 | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| VR: Block C-a | ||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | 38 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
12 | 67 | 37 | -- | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
14 | 256 | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| VR: Block C-b | ||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 80 | 232 | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 80 | 348 | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Polavohra | |
10 | 192 | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Block C-c | ||||||||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | |
10 | 384 | 35 | 1184 | 80 | 3104 | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| VR: Main Block 2 | ||||||||||||
| Koltova | |
11 | -- | 36 | -- | 81 | -- | 121 | -- | 161 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| Gol Dolva | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | 1648 | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- |
| VR: Final Block | ||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | 2584 | 40 | -- | 85 | 15884 | 125 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Dark Falz | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | 5040 | 85 | 12540 | 125 | -- | 165 | -- | |
