If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:S-T-H/Sandbox/Mission ranks"
From The re-PSUPedia
(GAMs) |
m (simpler) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== [[Free missions]] == | == [[Free missions]] == | ||
| + | S3 mission ranks are exclusive to ''Ambition of the Illuminus''. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | ||
! Mission !! Ver. !! Boss !! Rare enemy !! colspan="7" | Enemy elements !! colspan="6" | Mission ranks | ! Mission !! Ver. !! Boss !! Rare enemy !! colspan="7" | Enemy elements !! colspan="6" | Mission ranks | ||
| Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
| {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Fight for Food]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Fight for Food]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Dark Satellite]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Dark Satellite]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[SEED Awakened]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Dulk Fakis]] || [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[SEED Awakened]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Dulk Fakis]] || [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[The Black Nest]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Orgdus]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 | + | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[The Black Nest]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Orgdus]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || {{JP item}} | S2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[The Dark God]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Dark Falz]] || [[Lutus Jigga]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 | + | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[The Dark God]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Dark Falz]] || [[Lutus Jigga]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || {{JP item}} | S2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Maximum Attack G']] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Delnadian]] || {{Neutral}} || || {{Ice}} || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S | + | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Maximum Attack G']] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Delnadian]] || {{Neutral}} || || {{Ice}} || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || {{JP item}} | S || {{JP item}} | S2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Program DF']] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Dark Falz]] || || || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S | + | | {{GC bgcolor}} | [[Program DF']] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Dark Falz]] || || || || || || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || {{JP item}} | S || {{JP item}} | S2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Mad Creatures]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Mad Creatures]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
| Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
| {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Lab Recovery]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Lab Recovery]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Train Rescue]] || {{PSU version}} || || || {{Neutral}} || {{Fire}} || || || || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Train Rescue]] || {{PSU version}} || || || {{Neutral}} || {{Fire}} || || || || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Endrum Remnants]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[YG01U BUGGES]], [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Endrum Remnants]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[YG01U BUGGES]], [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[The Dual Sentinel]] || {{PSU version}} || [[De Ragnus]] || [[Rappy]] || {{Neutral}} || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[The Dual Sentinel]] || {{PSU version}} || [[De Ragnus]] || [[Rappy]] || {{Neutral}} || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[AMF HQ Recovery]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || || | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[AMF HQ Recovery]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || || | ||
| Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
| {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Forested Islands]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Forested Islands]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Rainbow Beast]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Rainbow Beast]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Grove of Fanatics]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Adahna Degahna]] || [[Rappy]] || {{Neutral}} || || || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Grove of Fanatics]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Adahna Degahna]] || [[Rappy]] || {{Neutral}} || || || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
| Line 57: | Line 58: | ||
| {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[The Holy Ground]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]], [[Lutus Jigga]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[The Holy Ground]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Rappy]], [[Lutus Jigga]] || || || || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Moonlight Beast]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Zoal Goug]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Moonlight Beast]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Zoal Goug]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Sakura Blast]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Jigo Booma]] || || || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Sakura Blast]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Jigo Booma]] || || || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
| Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
| {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[System Defense]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[System Defense]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Desert Terror]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Dimmagolus]] || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Desert Terror]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Dimmagolus]] || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Valley of Carnage]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Valley of Carnage]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
| Line 79: | Line 80: | ||
| {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Tunnel Recapture]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Darbelan]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Tunnel Recapture]] || {{PSU version}} || || [[Darbelan]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Desert Goliath]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Magas Maggahna]] || [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Desert Goliath]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Magas Maggahna]] || [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Caves of Ice]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Caves of Ice]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Jaggo]] || || || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 94: | ||
== [[Co-op missions]] == | == [[Co-op missions]] == | ||
| + | S3 mission ranks are exclusive to ''Ambition of the Illuminus''. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | ||
! Mission !! Ver. !! Boss !! Rare enemy !! colspan="7" | Enemy elements !! colspan="6" | Mission ranks | ! Mission !! Ver. !! Boss !! Rare enemy !! colspan="7" | Enemy elements !! colspan="6" | Mission ranks | ||
| Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
| {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Crimson Beast]] || {{PSU version}} || [[De Ragan]] || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Crimson Beast]] || {{PSU version}} || [[De Ragan]] || [[Jaggo]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Duel in the Ruins]] || {{PSU version}} || [[De Ragnus]] || [[Jaggo]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Duel in the Ruins]] || {{PSU version}} || [[De Ragnus]] || [[Jaggo]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Electronic Brain]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Mother Brain]] || [[Delnadian]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[Electronic Brain]] || {{AOTI version}} || [[Mother Brain]] || [[Delnadian]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || || || {{Dark}} || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
| Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
| {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Cost of Research]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Zoal Goug]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Cost of Research]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Zoal Goug]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[The Eastern Peril]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Onmagoug]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[The Eastern Peril]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Onmagoug]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Forest Infiltration]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Adahna Degahna]] || [[Jaggo]] || || || {{Ice}} |||| {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Forest Infiltration]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Adahna Degahna]] || [[Jaggo]] || || || {{Ice}} |||| {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Flowery Pursuit]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Flowery Pursuit]] || {{AOTI version}} || || [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Rogues' Shortcut]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Dimmagolus]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Rogues' Shortcut]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Dimmagolus]] || [[Rappy]] || || {{Fire}} || || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Stolen Weapon]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Magas Maggahna]] || || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || S3 | + | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Stolen Weapon]] || {{PSU version}} || [[Magas Maggahna]] || || {{Neutral}} || || || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || || || C || B || A || S || S2 || {{JP item}} | S3 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 134: | ||
== [[Party missions]] == | == [[Party missions]] == | ||
| + | S and S2 mission ranks are exclusive to ''Ambition of the Illuminus''. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | ||
! Mission !! Ver. !! colspan="5" | Enemy elements !! colspan="6" | Mission ranks | ! Mission !! Ver. !! colspan="5" | Enemy elements !! colspan="6" | Mission ranks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[The Egg Thieves]] || {{AOTI version}} || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || || C || B || A || S || S2 | + | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | [[The Egg Thieves]] || {{AOTI version}} || {{Fire}} || || {{Lightning}} || || || C || B || A || S || {{JP item}} | S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Her Secret Mission]] || {{PSU version}} || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || C || B || A || S | + | | {{Neudaiz bgcolor}} | [[Her Secret Mission]] || {{PSU version}} || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || || {{Light}} || C || B || A || S || {{JP item}} | S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Bruce's Dungeon]] || {{PSU version}} || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || C || B || A || S | + | | {{Moatoob bgcolor}} | [[Bruce's Dungeon]] || {{PSU version}} || {{Fire}} || {{Ice}} || || {{Ground}} || {{Light}} || C || B || A || S || {{JP item}} | S2 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 270: | ||
| {{Parum bgcolor}} | ([[Innocent Girl]]) || {{AOTI version}} || {{Fire}} || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A | | {{Parum bgcolor}} | ([[Innocent Girl]]) || {{AOTI version}} || {{Fire}} || {{Lightning}} || {{Ground}} || {{Dark}} || C || B || A | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Revision as of 07:50, 24 May 2009
Contents
Free missions
S3 mission ranks are exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus.
Co-op missions
S3 mission ranks are exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus.
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Rare enemy | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| True Darkness | |
Dulk Fakis | Darbelan | |
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||||
| Crimson Beast | |
De Ragan | Jaggo | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| Duel in the Ruins | |
De Ragnus | Jaggo | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Electronic Brain | |
Mother Brain | Delnadian | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| Cost of Research | |
Zoal Goug | Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| The Eastern Peril | |
Onmagoug | Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Forest Infiltration | |
Adahna Degahna | Jaggo | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Flowery Pursuit | |
Rappy Igg | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||||
| Rogues' Shortcut | |
Dimmagolus | Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | ||||
| Stolen Weapon | |
Magas Maggahna | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | S3 | |||||
Special co-op missions
| Mission | Ver. | Rare enemy | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Mechanical Soldiers) | |
Grinna Bete S | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | |||||
| (The Challengers) | |
Rappy | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | ||||
| (A Risky Comeback) | |
Rappy | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | |||||
| (Temple of Traps) | |
Jigo Booma | |
|
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | ||
Party missions
S and S2 mission ranks are exclusive to Ambition of the Illuminus.
| Mission | Ver. | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Egg Thieves | |
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | ||||
| Her Secret Mission | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | |||
| Bruce's Dungeon | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | S2 | ||
Rare free missions
| Mission | Ver. | Rare enemy | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Holy Hallucination) | |
Delnadian, Darbelan | |
C | B | A | S | |||||
| Illusionary Shaft | |
YG01U BUGGES | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | |
| Phantom Fissure | |
Jaggo, Bil De Melan | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | |
| Forest of Illusion | |
Rappy, Jigo Booma | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | S | ||
GUARDIANS advanced missions
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Enemy elements | Req. stage | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (Plains Overlord/R) | |
De Ragan | |
|
1 | ||||
| (Demons Above/R) | |
Onmagoug | |
|
1 | ||||
| (Desert Terror/R) | |
Dimmagolus | |
|
|
1 | |||
| (Unsafe Passage/R) | |
|
2 | ||||||
| (The Holy Ground/R) | |
|
2 | ||||||
Training missions
| Mission | Ver. | Enemy elements |
|---|---|---|
| SEED-Form Purge | |
|
Episode 2 Story missions
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Mask 1 | |
Zoal Goug | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| The Mask 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Desert's End 1 | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Desert's End 2 | |
Magas Maggahna | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||
| HIVE Clean-up 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| HIVE Clean-up 2 | |
Dulk Fakis | |
C | B | A | ||||||
| Shadow Conspiracy 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Shadow Conspiracy 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Valley of Suspicion 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Valley of Suspicion 2 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Rescuing Hyuga 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Rescuing Hyuga 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Protect the Festa 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Protect the Festa 2 | |
Adahna Degahna | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Flash of Ruin 1 | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Flash of Ruin 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Price of Genocide 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Price of Genocide 2 | |
|
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||
| Illuminus Ambition 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Illuminus Ambition 2 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
Episode 3 Story missions
| Mission | Ver. | Boss | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Despair and Hope 1 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Despair and Hope 2 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Restorations 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Restorations 2 | |
De Rol Le | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||
| Will of Light 1 | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Will of Light 2 | |
Alterazgohg | |
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Farewell to Mother 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Farewell to Mother 2 | |
Mother Brain | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| Ambition's End 1 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| Ambition's End 2 | |
|
C | B | A | |||||||
| Photon Harvest 1 | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| Photon Harvest 2 | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |||||
| (Road to Rykros 1) | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| (Road to Rykros 2) | |
De Ragnus | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||
| (For brighter day 1) | |
|
|
C | B | A | ||||||
| (For brighter day 2) | |
Dark Falz | |
C | B | A | ||||||
Side Story missions
| Mission | Ver. | Enemy elements | Mission ranks | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Magashi Plan | |
|
|
|
C | B | A | |
| (Innocent Girl) | |
|
|
|
|
C | B | A |