If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors δ"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (This one is fire-SEED infected, too.) |
m |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 10}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 150}} | | [[SEED-Venas]] || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 10}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Venas | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Kubara Wood]]<br/> | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Rykros RELICS]] || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 30}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Rykros RELICS]] || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 10}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 30}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 80}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 100}} || {{Dark RELICS area | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 10}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 30}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 80}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 10}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 30}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 80}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || [[Megi-drop]]<br/>[[Megisphere]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 80}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 80}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 03:05, 18 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the local servers' equivalent to Japan's 2nd Anniversary Thanks Festa. |
| (The Protectors δ) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Based on the results from "γ", I've created this custom version of the program which takes a different approach. Show me your true power, top class Guardians!
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 6000 | 76 | 4500 | 57 | 3000 | 38 | 1500 | 19 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 12000 | 152 | 9000 | 114 | 6000 | 76 | 3000 | 38 |
| A | 50 | 80+ | 18000 | 228 | 13500 | 171 | 9000 | 114 | 4500 | 57 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 80 | 120+ | 24000 | 304 | 18000 | 228 | 12000 | 152 | 6000 | 76 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 30000 | 380 | 22500 | 285 | 15000 | 190 | 7500 | 95 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Entrance | ||||||||||||
| Koltova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Block A-a | ||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| SEED-Ardite | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Block A-b | ||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Block A-c | ||||||||||||
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Block B-a | ||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Block B-b | ||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Block B-c | ||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| SEED-Venas | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Block C-a | ||||||||||||
| Galdeen | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Block C-b | ||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Polavohra | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Block C-c | ||||||||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 130 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Main block 2 | ||||||||||||
| Koltova | |
11 | -- | 36 | -- | 81 | -- | 121 | -- | 161 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
12 | -- | 37 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | -- | 122 | -- | 162 | -- |
| Gol Dolva | |
14 | -- | 39 | -- | 84 | -- | 124 | -- | 164 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Last block | ||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Dark Falz | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 165 | -- | |
