If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Red and Green"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| <!-- S --> [[Twin Sabic]]<br/>[[Sabic]]<br/>[[Beefedge Media]]<br/>[[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Cati / Stamina]] | | <!-- S --> [[Twin Sabic]]<br/>[[Sabic]]<br/>[[Beefedge Media]]<br/>[[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Cati / Stamina]] | ||
| <!-- S2 --> [[Gekka]] | | <!-- S2 --> [[Gekka]] | ||
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Scar Wraith]]<br/>[[Muktrand]]<br/>[[Beefedge Raria]]<br/>[[Papillon Dance]]<br/>[[Sturm Attacker]]<br/>[[Storm Line]]<br/>[[Cati Stamina]]<br/>[[Sori / Force]]<br/>[[Sori / Mind]]<br/>[[Hard / HP Restore]]<br/>[[Dragon Scale]]<br/>[[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[Metaceran]]<br/>[B] [[Storm Line]] | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Sylpheed]] {{JP version}}<br/>[[Scar Wraith]]<br/>[[Muktrand]]<br/>[[Beefedge Raria]]<br/>[[Papillon Dance]]<br/>[[Sturm Attacker]]<br/>[[Storm Line]]<br/>[[Cati / Stamina]]<br/>[[Sori / Force]]<br/>[[Sori / Mind]]<br/>[[Hard / HP Restore]]<br/>[[Dragon Scale]]<br/>[[Ortaceran]]<br/>[[Metaceran]]<br/>[B] [[Storm Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Zoma]] || [[Fruit Juice]]<br/>[[Koltova Juice]]<br/>[[Spicia]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]]<br/>[[Relic Edge]]<br/>[[Nanoresin]], [[Nanopolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Metaresin]], [[Metapolymer|-polymer]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[SEED-Zoma]] || [[Fruit Juice]]<br/>[[Koltova Juice]]<br/>[[Spicia]]<br/>[[Chef's Oil]]<br/>[[Relic Edge]]<br/>[[Nanoresin]], [[Nanopolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Ortaresin]], [[Ortapolymer|-polymer]]<br/>[[Metaresin]], [[Metapolymer|-polymer]] || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 12:28, 10 September 2011
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Maximum Attack X. |
| Red and Green 赤と緑の交差線 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Raffon Meadow |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This is a training program meant for beginners, which I souped up to make interesting for pros. Want to try giving it a shot?
Bruce Boyde
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 7500 | 140 | 5000 | 84 | 2500 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 9000 | 180 | 6000 | 108 | 3000 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 60+ | 12000 | 220 | 8000 | 132 | 4000 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 100+ | 15000 | 260 | 10000 | 156 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 135+ | 18000 | 300 | 12000 | 180 | 6000 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 21000 | 360 | 14000 | 216 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
Mission details
- For information concerning data chip locations, please see Red and Green Crossover (guide).
Enemy information
Uncontaminated field
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 2-A | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 35 | 35 | 110 | 60 | 200 | 100 | -- | 135 | 472 | 175 | 694 | |
| Koltova | |
10 | 60 | 35 | 185 | 60 | 335 | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 60 | 35 | 185 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | 220 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | 220 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 85 | 35 | 265 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | 335 | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 400 | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 400 | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 480 | 100 | -- | 135 | 1134 | 175 | 1666 |
| Block 3-A | ||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 35 | 35 | 110 | 60 | 200 | 100 | -- | 135 | 472 | 175 | 694 | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 35 | 35 | 110 | 60 | 200 | 100 | -- | 135 | 472 | 175 | 694 | |
| Distova | |
10 | 60 | 35 | 185 | 60 | 335 | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Distova | |
10 | 60 | 35 | 185 | 60 | 335 | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 60 | 35 | 185 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | 220 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | 220 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
10 | 60 | 35 | 185 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 85 | 35 | 265 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | 335 | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 400 | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 400 | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | 335 | 100 | 335 | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | 480 | 100 | -- | 135 | 1134 | 175 | 1666 |
| Block 4-A | ||||||||||||||
| Vahra | |
10 | 60 | 35 | 185 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | 335 | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 90 | 35 | 277 | 60 | 502 | 100 | -- | 135 | 1182 | 175 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 60 | 1340 | 100 | -- | 135 | 3152 | 175 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | 5040 | 65 | -- | 105 | -- | 140 | 20700 | 180 | 30850 | |
Fire-contaminated field
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 2-B | ||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 35 | 35 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 472 | 175 | 694 | |
| Distova | |
10 | 60 | 35 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 60 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 85 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 1134 | 175 | 1666 |
| Block 3-B | ||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 35 | 35 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 472 | 175 | 694 | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
10 | 52 | 35 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 708 | 175 | 1041 |
| Vahra | |
10 | 60 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 70 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 85 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 944 | 175 | 1388 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 1134 | 175 | 1666 |
| Bal Soza | |
10 | 120 | 35 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 1576 | 175 | 2316 | |
| Block 4-B | ||||||||||||||
| Vahra | |
10 | 60 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 788 | 175 | 1158 | |
| Bal Soza | |
10 | 120 | 35 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 1576 | 175 | 2316 | |
| Gol Dolva | |
10 | 300 | 35 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | 3940 | 175 | 5790 | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
15 | 2040 | 40 | -- | 65 | -- | 105 | -- | 140 | 20700 | 180 | 30850 | |
