If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors α+"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
(Whee, drops!) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| B || 25 || 45+ || 9900 || 171 || 7425 || 128 || -- || -- || -- || -- | | B || 25 || 45+ || 9900 || 171 || 7425 || 128 || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || 45 || 75+ || -- || -- || | + | | A || 45 || 75+ || -- || -- || 9900 || 171 || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || 60 || 105+ || | + | | S || 60 || 105+ || 17600 || 304 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || 90 || 150+ || 22000 || 380 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || 90 || 150+ || 22000 || 380 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | special}} || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace | 70}} || {{SEED-Vitace | 100}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | special}} || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace | 70}} || {{SEED-Vitace | 100}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || [B] [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || ? || ? || | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || [B] [[Fluorescent Bulb]] || ? || ? || [B] [[Hardline]]<br/>[B] [[Gigush Line]] || [B] [[Deathmaker]] || [B] [[Deathmaker]]<br/>[B] [[Cati Line]]<br/>[B] [[Crimson Line]]<br/>[B] [[Delette Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | 70}} || {{Go Vahra | 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | 70}} || {{Go Vahra | 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Koltova]] || || || || || || {{Koltova | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Koltova]] || {{Koltova | special}} || {{Koltova | 10}} || {{Koltova | 40}} || {{Koltova | 70}} || {{Koltova | 100}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golmoro]] || || || || || || {{Golmoro | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Golmoro]] || {{Golmoro | special}} || {{Golmoro | 10}} || {{Golmoro | 40}} || {{Golmoro | 70}} || {{Golmoro | 100}} || {{Golmoro | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || || || || || {{Polavohra | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra | special}} || {{Polavohra | 10}} || {{Polavohra | 40}} || {{Polavohra | 70}} || {{Polavohra | 100}} || {{Polavohra | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gol Dolva]] || || || || || || {{Gol Dolva | | + | | [[Gol Dolva]] || {{Gol Dolva | special}} || {{Gol Dolva | 20}} || {{Gol Dolva | 50}} || {{Gol Dolva | 80}} || {{Gol Dolva | 100}} || [B] [[De Ragun]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || || || || || {{Svaltus | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Svaltus]] || {{Svaltus | special}} || {{Svaltus | 20}} || {{Svaltus | 50}} || {{Svaltus | 80}} || {{Svaltus | 100}} || {{Svaltus | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orgdus]] || || || || || || {{Orgdus | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Orgdus]] || {{Orgdus | special}} || {{Orgdus | 20}} || {{Orgdus | 50}} || {{Orgdus | 80}} || {{Orgdus | 100}} || {{Orgdus | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[De Ragan]] &<br/>[[De Ragnus]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[De Ragan]] &<br/>[[De Ragnus]] || [[De Ragan Tail]]<br/>[[De Ragnus Dorso]] || ? || ? || [B] [[Maser Cannon]] || [B] [[Twin Tornado]] || [[Phantom]]<br/>([[Gerard Line]])<br/>[[Vijerina / Power]]<br/>[[Vijerina / Hit]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agito]]<br/>[B] [[Buccaneer]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Phantom]]<br/>[B] [[Deathmaker]]<br/>[B] [[Drumline]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | 70}} || {{Go Vahra | 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | 70}} || {{Go Vahra | 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || || || || || {{Ageeta | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Ageeta | special}} || {{Ageeta | 10}} || {{Ageeta | 40}} || {{Ageeta | 70}} || {{Ageeta | 100}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || x || x || x | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 10}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || x || x || || || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 70}} || {{Olgohmon | 100}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || || || || || {{Jarba | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | special}} || {{Jarba | 10}} || {{Jarba | 40}} || {{Jarba | 70}} || {{Jarba | 100}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || || || || || || {{Tengohg | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Tengohg]] || {{Tengohg | special}} || {{Tengohg | 10}} || {{Tengohg | 40}} || {{Tengohg | 70}} || {{Tengohg | 100}} || {{Tengohg | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || || || || || {{Svaltus | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Svaltus]] || {{Svaltus | special}} || {{Svaltus | 10}} || {{Svaltus | 40}} || {{Svaltus | 70}} || {{Svaltus | 100}} || {{Svaltus | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || || || x || x || x | + | | [[Galvapas]] || {{Galvapas | special}} || {{Galvapas | 10}} || {{Galvapas | 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zamvapas]] || || x || x || || || {{Zamvapas | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Zamvapas]] || {{Zamvapas | special}} || x || x || {{Zamvapas | 70}} || {{Zamvapas | 80}} || {{Zamvapas | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || || || || || || {{Lutus Jigga | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 10}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 70}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 100}} || {{Lutus Jigga | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Adahna Degahna]] &<br/>[[Dimmagolus]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Adahna Degahna]] &<br/>[[Dimmagolus]] || [[Adahna Cannon]]<br/>[[Shock / Resist]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]] || ? || ? || [[Roksari]]<br/>[[Rabol Cati]]<br/>[B] [[Cati-senba]] || [[Ulteri]]<br/>[[Rabol Cati]]<br/>[B] [[Rikauteri]]<br/>[B] [[Cati-senba]] || ([[Adahna Unit]])<br/>[[Vish Diraga]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>([[Gera-senba]])<br/>([[Rabol Feril]])<br/>[[Sori / Mind]]<br/>[[Orpad / Legs]]<br/>[B] [[Gudda Hon]]<br/>[B] [[Muktrand]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[B] [[Shiratsuno-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Asted]]<br/>[B] [[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Rikauteri]]<br/>[B] [[Hoshi-kikami]]<br/>[B] [[Yamata-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Asted]]<br/>[B] [[Orpa-senba]]<br/>[B] [[Rabol Lebfa]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
! colspan="7" | Dulk Fakis route | ! colspan="7" | Dulk Fakis route | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || || || x || x || x | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | special}} || {{Vanda | 10}} || {{Vanda | 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || x || x || || || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | special}} || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | 70}} || {{Vanda Merha | 100}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || || || || || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | special}} || {{Bil De Vear | 10}} || {{Bil De Vear | 40}} || {{Bil De Vear | 70}} || {{Bil De Vear | 100}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || x || x || x | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 10}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || x || x || || || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 70}} || {{Olgohmon | 100}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Goshin]] || || || || || || {{Goshin | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Goshin]] || {{Goshin | special}} || {{Goshin | 10}} || {{Goshin | 40}} || {{Goshin | 70}} || {{Goshin | 100}} || {{Goshin | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || || || x || x || x | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | special}} || {{SEED-Vance | 10}} || {{SEED-Vance | 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || x || x || || || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | special}} || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace | 70}} || {{SEED-Vitace | 100}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | special}} || {{Darbelan | 10}} || {{Darbelan | 40}} || {{Darbelan | 70}} || {{Darbelan | 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || || || || || {{Jaggo | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 10}} || {{Jaggo | 40}} || {{Jaggo | 70}} || {{Jaggo | 100}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Dulk Fakis]] || || || || || || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis | special}} || {{Dulk Fakis | 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis | 50}} || {{Dulk Fakis | 80}} || {{Dulk Fakis | 100}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 27 September 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Protectors α+) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 5500 | 95 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 45+ | 9900 | 171 | 7425 | 128 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 75+ | -- | -- | 9900 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 60 | 105+ | 17600 | 304 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2[1] | 90 | 150+ | 22000 | 380 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block A | ||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
17 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 77 | -- | 107 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| De Ragan & De Ragnus route | ||||||||||||
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Koltova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Golmoro | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Golmoro | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
25 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| De Ragnus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Adahana Degahna & Dimmagolus route | ||||||||||||
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Jarba | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Dulk Fakis route | ||||||||||||
| Vanda | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Goshin | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
17 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 77 | -- | 107 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ Difficulty S2 is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
