If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors η (GC4 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information) |
(→Stage 6 (rare)) |
||
| Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
! colspan="9" | No torches lit | ! colspan="9" | No torches lit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 70}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 100}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 150}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 175}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 190}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 10}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 30}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 70}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 100}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 150}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 175}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | AOTI special}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 10}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan | AOTI special}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 10}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 30}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 70}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 100}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 150}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 175}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 190}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 515: | Line 521: | ||
| <!-- S4 --> ? | | <!-- S4 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Forest area | AOTI special}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 10}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 30}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 70}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 100}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 150}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 175}} || {{Forest area | AOTI 190}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Left torch lit | ! colspan="9" | Left torch lit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 70}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 100}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 150}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 175}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 190}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine | AOTI special}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 10}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 30}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 70}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 100}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 150}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 175}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 10}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 30}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 70}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 100}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 150}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 175}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | AOTI special}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 10}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 531: | Line 543: | ||
| <!-- S4 --> ? | | <!-- S4 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Caves area | AOTI special}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 10}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 30}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 70}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 100}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 150}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 175}} || {{Caves area | AOTI 190}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Right torch lit | ! colspan="9" | Right torch lit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 70}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 100}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 150}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 175}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 190}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 10}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 30}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 70}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 100}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 150}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 175}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | AOTI special}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 10}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 10}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 70}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 150}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 175}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 190}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 547: | Line 565: | ||
| <!-- S4 --> ? | | <!-- S4 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI special}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 10}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 30}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 70}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 100}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 150}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 175}} || {{Mines area | AOTI 190}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Both torches lit | ! colspan="9" | Both torches lit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban | AOTI 70}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 100}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 150}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 175}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 190}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | AOTI special}} || {{Delsaban | AOTI 10}} || {{Delsaban | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran | AOTI special}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 10}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 30}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 70}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 100}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 150}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 175}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI 10}} || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 70}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 175}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 190}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 563: | Line 589: | ||
| <!-- S4 --> ? | | <!-- S4 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Ruins area | AOTI special}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 10}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 30}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 70}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 100}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 150}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 175}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 190}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 24 February 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 4. |
| Protectors η 守護者たちの軌跡η | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This program is all about "choices!" The more you repeat the program, the better you'll understand exactly what repercussions your choices will have. I expect good decisions from you!
Holupe Dence
このプログラムでは諸君らに幾つかの「選択」を行ってもらう。その「選択」が意味することはプログラムを繰り返せば解るだろう。よりよい「選択」が行われることを期待している!!
ホループ・デンス
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 5760 | 66 | 4300 | 49 | 2875 | 32 | 1425 | 16 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 11520 | 131 | 8625 | 98 | 5750 | 65 | 2875 | 32 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 17280 | 197 | 12950 | 147 | 8625 | 98 | 4300 | 49 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 23040 | 262 | 17275 | 196 | 11500 | 131 | 5750 | 65 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 28800 | 328 | 21600 | 246 | 14400 | 164 | 7200 | 82 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 36000 | 410 | 27000 | 307 | 18000 | 205 | 9000 | 102 |
| S4 | 170 | 190+ | 42000 | 520 | 31500 | 390 | 21000 | 260 | 10500 | 130 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stage 2 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Vahra | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 2 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Koltova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 4 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| Booma | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Stage 4 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| Galvapas | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Komazli | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Lutus Jigga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stage 6 (right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bafal Bragga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Stage 6 (both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 6 (rare route, right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Main computer room | ||||||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Nanotrance vortex | ||||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Zoal Goug's nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus' nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Distorted space | ||||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
Item drops
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 6
Stage 6 (rare)
Main computer room
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Brain | Stun / Resist BT Fragment Note Seed |
Soda Clayma [B] Rogapit |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Infinite Sabers Battlestopper Germinus Gun Gravetoo Solferino Iritista Spellstone Machinery Synapse |
Nanotrance vortex
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dulk Fakis | BT Fragment Note Seed |
Gudda Ribat Sevarac Arb Rega Shaguc Cane |
? | ? | ? | ? | Fanatic's Slicer Delpi |
Gear Experience Fanatic's Slicer Heart of Dulk Eternal Punisher |
Zoal Goug's nest
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zoal Goug | BT Fragment Note Seed |
Palasra Daga Sank Maggac Rodoc Crozier |
? | ? | ? | ? | Fanatic's Slicer Cardia-senba [B] Majimra |
Guilty Light |
Dimmagolus' nest
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimmagolus | BT Fragment Note Seed |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Flamberge Alec Punchers Roasted Medium Roasted Welldone Ken'ei T. Magatatara Ryu Heart of Poumn Tonfa S-Beat Dagger Vish Diraga Curse Answerer Cubo Mamba Magga S'binac Giga Phone Solferino Nidra Eternal Punisher Cladorian Petanite Catil-, Gachnium Hapo-, Gurtite [B] Ank Pikor [B] Gur Asted |
Fanatic's Slicer Shooting Drive Magga S'binac Solferino Burst Impact |
Distorted space
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Falz | BT Fragment Note Seed |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Diabolic Gauntlet T. Magatatara Ryu |
Burst Impact |
