If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Wicked Invasion"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Parum) |
m (→Moatoob) |
||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Chocolat]]<br/>[[Spicia]]<br/>[[Groovy Juice]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Carlian|Carl-]], [[Peparian]]<br/>[[Harnium|Harn-]], [[Soldonium]]<br/>[[Metasilica]], [[Metacarbon|-carbon]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Slaterian|Slater-]], [[Cladorian]]<br/>[[Stelnium|Steln-]], [[Catilium]]<br/>[[Metaresin]], [[Metapolymer|-polymer]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Slaterian|Slater-]], [[Cladorian]]<br/>[[Stelnium|Steln-]], [[Catilium]]<br/>[[Metaresin]], [[Metapolymer|-polymer]],<br/>[[Metaceran|-ceran]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]]<br/>(Base level tier) || rowspan="2" | | + | | [[Area drops]]<br/>(Base level tier) || rowspan="2" | [[Prithvi Earthstone]] || rowspan="2" | {{Tunnels area | AOTI 10}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 30}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 70}} || rowspan="2" | {{Tunnels area | AOTI 100}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 125}} || rowspan="2" | {{Tunnels area | AOTI 175}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]]<br/>(Base tier +5)<ref name="area drops"/> || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 40}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 80}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]<br/>(Base tier +5)<ref name="area drops"/> || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 40}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 80}} || {{Tunnels area | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magas Maggahna]]<br/>(6 chips collected) | | [[Magas Maggahna]]<br/>(6 chips collected) | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[Support Line]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Note Seed]] | + | | <!-- special --> [[Support Line]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[Demonheart]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Soda Accas]]<br/>[[Soda Hazzo]]<br/>[[Gudda Ribat]]<br/>[[Partizan]]<br/>[[Ryo-Palasra]]<br/>[[Alseva Bonga]]<br/>[[Arza Breboa]]<br/>[[Seva Falsan]]<br/>[[Shigga Spud]]<br/>[[Arb Rega]]<br/>[[Rayratore]]<br/>[[Machinegun]]<br/>[[Gatling]]<br/>[[Rabol Tero]]<br/>[[Perpa / Guard]]<br/>[[Tero / Guard]]<br/>[[Tero / Legs]]<br/>[[Mukarad|[B] Mukarad]]<br/>[[Seva Falsan|[B] Seva Falsan]]<br/>[[Magga Aza|[B] Magga Aza]]<br/>[[Rabol Midra|[B] Rabol Midra]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Gotsdacle]]<br/>[[Ohsobra]]<br/>[[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[[Shigga Amza]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]]<br/>[[Bisotore]]<br/>[[Arza Breboa|[B] Arza Breboa]]<br/>[[Seva Falsan|[B] Seva Falsan]]<br/>[[Rabol Gant|[B] Rabol Gant]] |
| − | | <!-- A --> [[Ashviens]]<br/> [[ | + | | <!-- A --> [[Milias Sword]]<br/>[[Soda Riban]]<br/>[[Mach Spinner]]<br/>[[Ashviens]]<br/>[[Ank Dedda]]<br/>[[Ank Zagza]]<br/>[[Alseva Borga]]<br/>[[Zaks Bogoda]]<br/>[[Vish Tien]]<br/>[[Shigga Brada]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Viper]]<br/>[[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[[Tesbra]]<br/>[[Rabol Gant]]<br/>[[Tero / Guard]]<br/>[[Tero / Legs]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]]<br/>[[Gudda Gant|[B] Gudda Gant]]<br/>[[Mukfet|[B] Mukfet]]<br/>[[Arza Bogoda|[B] Arza Bogoda]]<br/>[[Zaks Bogoda|[B] Zaks Bogoda]]<br/>[[Vish Kuseb|[B] Vish Kuseb]]<br/>[[Blackbull|[B] Blackbull]]<br/>[[Gur Napam|[B] Gur Napam]]<br/>[[Cubo Dunga|[B] Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba|[B] Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Rabol Asted|[B] Rabol Asted]]<br/>[[Rabol Cati|[B] Rabol Cati]]<br/>[[Rabol Cuesta|[B] Rabol Cuesta]] |
| − | | <!-- S --> [[ | + | | <!-- S --> [[Mach Spinner]]<br/>[[Ashviens]]<br/>[[Ank Pikor]]<br/>[[Ank Dedda]]<br/>[[Alsevacuc]]<br/>[[Arza Garbot]]<br/>[[Zaks Bogoda]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Viper]]<br/>[[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[[Tesbra]]<br/>[[Rabol Gant]]<br/>[[Tero / Legs]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]]<br/>[[Orpad / Guard]]<br/>[[Soda Joggi|[B] Soda Joggi]]<br/>[[Gudda Gant|[B] Gudda Gant]]<br/>[[Muktrand|[B] Muktrand]]<br/>[[Ank Pikor|[B] Ank Pikor]]<br/>[[Arza Bogoda|[B] Arza Bogoda]]<br/>[[Zaks Bogoda|[B] Zaks Bogoda]]<br/>[[Vish Kuseb|[B] Vish Kuseb]]<br/>[[Rattlesnake|[B] Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Shigga Baret|[B] Shigga Baret]]<br/>[[Gur Missal|[B] Gur Missal]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba|[B] Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Rabol Cuesta|[B] Rabol Cuesta]] |
| − | | <!-- S2 --> [[ | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Mach Spinner]]<br/>[[Muktrand]]<br/>[[Muktengek]]<br/>[[Ashviens]]<br/>[[Zaks Gabot]]<br/>[[Vish Kuseb]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Dbl. Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Zero Cane]]<br/>[[Rabol Cuesta]]<br/>[[Rabol Yiel]]<br/>[[Orpad / Guard]]<br/>[[Orpad / Legs]]<br/>[[Fighting Spirit]]<br/>[[Photon Booster]]<br/>[[Muktrand|[B] Muktrand]]<br/>[[Ank Zagza|[B] Ank Zagza]]<br/>[[Rattlesnake|[B] Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Cubo Tuma|[B] Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[[Cubo Simba|[B] Cubo Simba]]<br/>[[Rabol Cati|[B] Rabol Cati]]<br/>[[Rabol Lumirus|[B] Rabol Lumirus]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[ | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Mach Spinner]]<br/>[[Muktengek]]<br/>[[Ashviens]]<br/>[[Ank Zagza]]<br/>[[Alseva Borega]]<br/>[[Zaks Gabot]]<br/>[[Vish Kuseb]]<br/>[[Dbl. Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Cubo Simba]]<br/>[[Zero Cane]]<br/>[[Rabol Cuesta]]<br/>[[Rabol Yiel]]<br/>[[Cati / Rainbow]]<br/>[[Orpad / Guard]]<br/>[[Orpad / Legs]]<br/>[[Lumirus / Wall]]<br/>[[Fighting Spirit]]<br/>[[Photon Booster]]<br/>[[Gudda Hon|[B] Gudda Hon]]<br/>[[Muktrand|[B] Muktrand]]<br/>[[Muktengek|[B] Muktengek]]<br/>[[Ank Zagza|[B] Ank Zagza]]<br/>[[Arza Garbot|[B] Arza Garbot]]<br/>[[Zanshu-Misaki|[B] Zanshu-Misaki]]<br/>[[Vish Feara|[B] Vish Feara]]<br/>[[Rattlesnake|[B] Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Cubo Tuma|[B] Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[[Rabol Lumirus|[B] Rabol Lumirus]]<br/>[[Rabol Yiel|[B] Rabol Yiel]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magas Maggahna]]<br/>(Large [[Box drops#Clear boxes|clear box]] x4,<br/>8-9 chips collected) | | [[Magas Maggahna]]<br/>(Large [[Box drops#Clear boxes|clear box]] x4,<br/>8-9 chips collected) | ||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| <!-- B --> [[Soda Joggi]]<br/>[[Assasin]]<br/>[[Aikasoki]] | | <!-- B --> [[Soda Joggi]]<br/>[[Assasin]]<br/>[[Aikasoki]] | ||
| <!-- A --> [[Cubo Musrana]] | | <!-- A --> [[Cubo Musrana]] | ||
| − | | <!-- S --> [[Kokuintou Kagachi]]<br/>[[Seva Borega]]<br/>[[Rebellion]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]] | + | | <!-- S --> [[Rebellion]]<br/>[[Kokuintou Kagachi]]<br/>[[Seva Borega]]<br/>[[Rebellion]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]] |
| <!-- S2 --> [[Kokuintou Kagachi]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon]]<br/>[[Floating Dagger]]<br/>[[Rebellion]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon Cross]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]] | | <!-- S2 --> [[Kokuintou Kagachi]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon]]<br/>[[Floating Dagger]]<br/>[[Rebellion]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon Cross]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]] | ||
| <!-- S3 --> [[Kokuintou Kagachi]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon]]<br/>[[Floating Dagger]]<br/>[[Rebellion]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon Cross]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]] | | <!-- S3 --> [[Kokuintou Kagachi]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon]]<br/>[[Floating Dagger]]<br/>[[Rebellion]]<br/>[[Lord Axeon Cross]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]] | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 10 January 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during Operation Urban Defense. |
| Wicked Invasion 都に降る悪意の侵略 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
The outskirts of Holtes, Ohtoku and Dagora Cities are being invaded by the SEED! Choose a city and drive out the invaders!
Clamp Manyel
ホルテス・シティ、オウトク・シティ、ダグオラ・シティ周辺がSEEDの襲撃を受けたという想定です。皆さんは、各惑星の一箇所を選んで外敵から街を護ってください。
クランプ・マニエール
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9072 | 113 | 6800 | 84 | 4525 | 56 | 2250 | 28 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 15120 | 188 | 11325 | 141 | 7550 | 94 | 3775 | 47 |
| A | 30 | 75+ | 18144 | 226 | 13600 | 169 | 9050 | 112 | 4525 | 56 |
| S | 60 | 100+ | 24192 | 301 | 18125 | 225 | 12075 | 150 | 6025 | 75 |
| S2 | 80 | 145+ | 30240 | 376 | 22675 | 282 | 15100 | 188 | 7550 | 94 |
| S3 | 100 | 175+ | 37800 | 470 | 28350 | 352 | 18900 | 235 | 9450 | 117 |
Enemy information
Parum
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Blocks 1 - 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bal Soza | |
13 | 120 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 148 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jarba | |
15 | 292 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 350 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Koltova | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Polty | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy Noel[1] | |
|
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Holtes City | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 525 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Polty | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 108 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| De Ragan's nest | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
15 | 1360 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 292 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Neudaiz
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Blocks 1 - 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Booma | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Goshin | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kagajibari | |
15 | 292 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 440 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy Noel[1] | |
|
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Ohtoku City | ||||||||||||||
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 550 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 660 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
15 | 408 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| The Inner Altar | ||||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
15 | 1360 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
15 | 272 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Moatoob
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Blocks 1 - 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 326 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 391 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
13 | 270 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 148 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy Noel[1] | |
|
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Dagora City | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 489 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 586 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
13 | 405 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 148 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 85 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 103 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | 306 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Magas Maggahna | |
15 | 1630 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
