If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Wicked Invasion"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Neudaiz) |
m (→Parum) |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
! colspan="8" | De Ragan's nest | ! colspan="8" | De Ragan's nest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]]<br/>(6 chips collected) | + | | [[De Ragan]]<br/>(6 - 7 chips collected) |
| <!-- special --> [[Dragon Slayer]]<br/>[[Ragan Head]]<br/>[[Support Line]]<br/>[[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[De Ragan Tail]]<br/>[[Demonheart]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] | | <!-- special --> [[Dragon Slayer]]<br/>[[Ragan Head]]<br/>[[Support Line]]<br/>[[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Note Seed]]<br/>[[De Ragan Tail]]<br/>[[Demonheart]]<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] | ||
| <!-- C --> [[Gigush]]<br/>[[Calibur]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Rare]]<br/>[[Gudda Ribat]]<br/>[[Partizan]]<br/>[[Ryo-Palasra]]<br/>[[Twin Autogun]]<br/>[[Arb Rega]]<br/>[[Autogun]]<br/>[[Rayratore]]<br/>[[Greasegun]]<br/>[[Gatling]]<br/>[[Crozier]]<br/>[[Lightline]]<br/>[[Brandline]]<br/>[[Car / Power]]<br/>[[Mega / Knight]]<br/>[[Gigush|[B] Gigush]]<br/>[[Sniper|[B] Sniper]]<br/>[[Twin Autogun|[B] Twin Autogun]]<br/>[[Greasegun|[B] Greasegun]]<br/>[[Brandline|[B] Brandline]]<br/>[[Stellaline|[B] Stellaline]] | | <!-- C --> [[Gigush]]<br/>[[Calibur]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Rare]]<br/>[[Gudda Ribat]]<br/>[[Partizan]]<br/>[[Ryo-Palasra]]<br/>[[Twin Autogun]]<br/>[[Arb Rega]]<br/>[[Autogun]]<br/>[[Rayratore]]<br/>[[Greasegun]]<br/>[[Gatling]]<br/>[[Crozier]]<br/>[[Lightline]]<br/>[[Brandline]]<br/>[[Car / Power]]<br/>[[Mega / Knight]]<br/>[[Gigush|[B] Gigush]]<br/>[[Sniper|[B] Sniper]]<br/>[[Twin Autogun|[B] Twin Autogun]]<br/>[[Greasegun|[B] Greasegun]]<br/>[[Brandline|[B] Brandline]]<br/>[[Stellaline|[B] Stellaline]] | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| <!-- S3 --> [[De Ragan Slayer]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Medium]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Welldone]]<br/>[[Mach Spinner]]<br/>[[Ashviens]]<br/>[[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Dbl. Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Storm]]<br/>[[Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Bulletdance]]<br/>[[Frauduke]]<br/>[[Delette Line]]<br/>[[Castest Line]]<br/>[[Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[De Ragan Line]]<br/>[[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]]<br/>[[Vijerina / Power]]<br/>[[Dragon Scale]]<br/>[[Caliburn|[B] Caliburn]]<br/>[[De Ragan Slayer|[B] De Ragan Slayer]]<br/>[[Phantom|[B] Phantom]]<br/>[[Needle Cannon|[B] Needle Cannon]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado|[B] Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Storm|[B] Storm]]<br/>[[Bulletdance|[B] Bulletdance]]<br/>[[Frauduke|[B] Frauduke]]<br/>[[Storm Line|[B] Storm Line]]<br/>[[Castest Line|[B] Castest Line]]<br/>[[Lumirus Line|[B] Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[De Ragan Line|[B] De Ragan Line]] | | <!-- S3 --> [[De Ragan Slayer]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Medium]]<br/>[[Beefslayer Welldone]]<br/>[[Mach Spinner]]<br/>[[Ashviens]]<br/>[[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[[Needle Cannon]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Dbl. Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Storm]]<br/>[[Strong Cannon]]<br/>[[Bulletdance]]<br/>[[Frauduke]]<br/>[[Delette Line]]<br/>[[Castest Line]]<br/>[[Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[De Ragan Line]]<br/>[[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]]<br/>[[Vijerina / Power]]<br/>[[Dragon Scale]]<br/>[[Caliburn|[B] Caliburn]]<br/>[[De Ragan Slayer|[B] De Ragan Slayer]]<br/>[[Phantom|[B] Phantom]]<br/>[[Needle Cannon|[B] Needle Cannon]]<br/>[[Twin Tornado|[B] Twin Tornado]]<br/>[[Storm|[B] Storm]]<br/>[[Bulletdance|[B] Bulletdance]]<br/>[[Frauduke|[B] Frauduke]]<br/>[[Storm Line|[B] Storm Line]]<br/>[[Castest Line|[B] Castest Line]]<br/>[[Lumirus Line|[B] Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[De Ragan Line|[B] De Ragan Line]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]]<br/>(Large [[Box drops#Clear boxes|clear box]] x4,<br/>8-9 chips collected) | + | | [[De Ragan]]<br/>(Large [[Box drops#Clear boxes|clear box]] x4,<br/>8 - 9 chips collected) |
| <!-- special --> [[BT Fragment]] | | <!-- special --> [[BT Fragment]] | ||
| <!-- C --> [[Calibur]]<br/>[[Seva Palassa]]<br/>[[Sava-zashi]]<br/>[[Saiyuhoh]]<br/>[[Shag Hagg]] | | <!-- C --> [[Calibur]]<br/>[[Seva Palassa]]<br/>[[Sava-zashi]]<br/>[[Saiyuhoh]]<br/>[[Shag Hagg]] | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 9 January 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during Operation Urban Defense. |
| Wicked Invasion 都に降る悪意の侵略 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
The outskirts of Holtes, Ohtoku and Dagora Cities are being invaded by the SEED! Choose a city and drive out the invaders!
Clamp Manyel
ホルテス・シティ、オウトク・シティ、ダグオラ・シティ周辺がSEEDの襲撃を受けたという想定です。皆さんは、各惑星の一箇所を選んで外敵から街を護ってください。
クランプ・マニエール
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 9072 | 113 | 6800 | 84 | 4525 | 56 | 2250 | 28 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 15120 | 188 | 11325 | 141 | 7550 | 94 | 3775 | 47 |
| A | 30 | 75+ | 18144 | 226 | 13600 | 169 | 9050 | 112 | 4525 | 56 |
| S | 60 | 100+ | 24192 | 301 | 18125 | 225 | 12075 | 150 | 6025 | 75 |
| S2 | 80 | 145+ | 30240 | 376 | 22675 | 282 | 15100 | 188 | 7550 | 94 |
| S3 | 100 | 175+ | 37800 | 470 | 28350 | 352 | 18900 | 235 | 9450 | 117 |
Enemy information
Parum
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Blocks 1 - 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bal Soza | |
13 | 120 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 148 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jarba | |
15 | 292 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 350 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Koltova | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Polty | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy Noel[1] | |
|
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Holtes City | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
15 | 525 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Polty | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 108 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| De Ragan's nest | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
15 | 1360 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
15 | 292 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Neudaiz
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Blocks 1 - 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Booma | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Goshin | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kagajibari | |
15 | 292 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 440 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy Noel[1] | |
|
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Ohtoku City | ||||||||||||||
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 550 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 660 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
15 | 408 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| The Inner Altar | ||||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
15 | 1360 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
15 | 272 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Moatoob
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Blocks 1 - 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 326 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 391 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
13 | 270 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 148 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Rappy Noel[1] | |
|
10 | 240 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Dagora City | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 489 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 586 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
13 | 405 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 148 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Naval | |
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 85 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 103 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 145 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Block 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | 306 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Magas Maggahna | |
15 | 1630 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | 180 | -- | |
