If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Daggers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Daggers) |
(Added board availabiliy column, entry for Diska Slasher.) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ || [[Dagger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 140 || 48 || 39 || 20 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ || [[Dagger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 140 || 48 || 39 || 20 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dagan-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 175 || 43 || 43 || 21 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Dagan-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 175 || 43 || 43 || 21 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Daga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 122 || 54 || 47 || 22 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Daga Daga]] || {{Logo-T}} || 122 || 54 || 47 || 22 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[Knife]] || {{Logo-G}} || 168 || 99 || 71 || 42 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[Knife]] || {{Logo-G}} || 168 || 99 || 71 || 42 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nafli-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 210 || 90 || 79 || 44 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Nafli-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 210 || 90 || 79 || 44 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Naf]] || {{Logo-T}} || 147 || 113 || 87 || 45 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Daga Naf]] || {{Logo-T}} || 147 || 113 || 87 || 45 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="4" | 3★ || [[Stinger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 182 || 150 || 104 || 71 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="4" | 3★ || [[Stinger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 182 || 150 || 104 || 71 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Stina-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 227 || 136 || 116 || 75 || {{PSU version}} || [[Sleep]] LV? | + | | [[Stina-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 227 || 136 || 116 || 75 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Sleep]] LV? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Steg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 159 || 171 || 127 || 77 || {{PSU version}} || Lightning [[element]]: 22% (Shop) | + | | [[Daga Steg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 159 || 171 || 127 || 77 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Lightning [[element]]: 22% (Shop) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Tip]] || {{Logo-K}} || 300 || 80 || 200 || 80 || {{AOTI version}} || Light [[element]]: 50% (Event prize) | + | | [[Rappy Tip]] || {{Logo-K}} || 300 || 80 || 200 || 80 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Light [[element]]: 50% (Event prize) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 4★ || [[Sucker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 203 || 201 || 137 || 119 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 4★ || [[Sucker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 203 || 201 || 137 || 119 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sakano-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 253 || 183 || 152 || 126 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sakano-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 253 || 183 || 152 || 126 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Sank]] || {{Logo-T}} || 177 || 229 || 167 || 129 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Daga Sank]] || {{Logo-T}} || 177 || 229 || 167 || 129 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 5★ || [[Ripper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 210 || 251 || 168 || 169 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 5★ || [[Ripper]] || {{Logo-G}} || 210 || 251 || 168 || 169 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ripa-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 262 || 228 || 187 || 178 || {{PSU version}} || Fire [[element]]: 31% (Shop) | + | | [[Ripa-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 262 || 228 || 187 || 178 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Fire [[element]]: 31% (Shop) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Rippa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 183 || 285 || 205 || 183 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Daga Rippa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 183 || 285 || 205 || 183 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 6★ || [[Survivor]] || {{Logo-G}} || 217 || 300 || 194 || 194 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 6★ || [[Survivor]] || {{Logo-G}} || 217 || 300 || 194 || 194 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sava-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 271 || 272 || 216 || 204 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sava-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 271 || 272 || 216 || 204 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Sababba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 189 || 341 || 237 || 210 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Daga Sababba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 189 || 341 || 237 || 210 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daggac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 311 || 95 || 183 || 214 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Daggac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 311 || 95 || 183 || 214 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dagan-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 322 || 79 || 187 || 214 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Dagan-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 322 || 79 || 187 || 214 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Dagac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 317 || 90 || 192 || 214 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Daga Dagac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 317 || 90 || 192 || 214 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="7" | 7★ || [[Rapid Stream]] || {{Logo-G}} || 267 || 341 || 220 || 218 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="7" | 7★ || [[Rapid Stream]] || {{Logo-G}} || 267 || 341 || 220 || 218 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crea Dagger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 238 || 191 || 220 || 218 || {{PSU version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea | + | | [[Crea Dagger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 238 || 191 || 220 || 218 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Asami-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 297 || 318 || 245 || 230 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Asami-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 297 || 318 || 245 || 230 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crea-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 297 || 159 || 245 || 230 || {{PSU version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea | + | | [[Crea-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 297 || 159 || 245 || 230 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Daga Cresa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 208 || 236 || 269 ||| 302 || {{PSU version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea | + | | [[Daga Cresa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 208 || 236 || 269 ||| 302 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Al Tip]] || {{Logo-K}} || 400 || 200 || 300 || 250 || {{AOTI version}} || | + | | [[Al Tip]] || {{Logo-K}} || 400 || 200 || 300 || 250 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Al Tip/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 400 || 100 || 300 || 150 || {{AOTI version}} || | + | | [[Al Tip/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 400 || 100 || 300 || 150 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ || [[Dark Straal]] || {{Logo-G}} || 275 || 379 || 246 || 254 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ || [[Dark Straal]] || {{Logo-G}} || 275 || 379 || 246 || 254 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mimimi-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 306 || 360 || 274 || 267 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Mimimi-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 306 || 360 || 274 || 267 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rapid Streac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 398 || 255 || 232 || 281 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Rapid Streac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 398 || 255 || 232 || 281 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Asami-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 352 || 126 || 232 || 281 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Asami-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 352 || 126 || 232 || 281 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ || [[Blumier ]] || {{Logo-G}} || 283 || 412 || 272 || 277 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ || [[Blumier ]] || {{Logo-G}} || 283 || 412 || 272 || 277 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 315 || 389 || 303 || 292 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 315 || 389 || 303 || 292 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Stec Dagger]] || {{Logo-K}} || 281 || 313 || 267 || 292 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. | + | | [[Stec Dagger]] || {{Logo-K}} || 281 || 313 || 267 || 292 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 10★ || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 332 || 421 || 361 || 354 || {{PSU version}} || [[Silence]] LV1 | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 10★ || [[Deva-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 332 || 421 || 361 || 354 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Silence]] LV1 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Deva-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 382 || 147 || 306 || 362 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Deva-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 382 || 147 || 306 || 362 || {{PSU version}} || {{JP item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Logo-K}} || 532 || 439 || 505 || 272 || {{PSU version}} || Seasonal drop: [[Rappy Paska]] | + | | [[Halp Serafi]] || {{Logo-K}} || 532 || 439 || 505 || 272 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Seasonal drop: [[Rappy Paska]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="5" | 11★ || [[Crea Dagger+|Crea Dagger+]] || {{Logo-G}} || 220 || 313 || 432 || 392 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="5" | 11★ || [[Crea Dagger+|Crea Dagger+]] || {{Logo-G}} || 220 || 313 || 432 || 392 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shiraha-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 341 || 443 || 404 || 326 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Shiraha-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 341 || 443 || 404 || 326 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crea-zashi+|Crea-zashi+]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 266 || 261 || 384 || 392 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Crea-zashi+|Crea-zashi+]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 266 || 261 || 384 || 392 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Daga Cresa+|Daga Cresa+]]) || {{Logo-T}} || 184 || 352 || 427 || 392 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | ([[Daga Cresa+|Daga Cresa+]]) || {{Logo-T}} || 184 || 352 || 427 || 392 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiraha-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 392 || 155 || 343 || 412 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Shiraha-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 392 || 155 || 343 || 412 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[Deraga-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 350 || 480 || 478 || 427 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[Deraga-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 350 || 480 || 478 || 427 || {{PSU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Deraga-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 402 || 168 || 406 || 449 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Deraga-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 402 || 168 || 406 || 449 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 13★ || [[Amore Tip]] || {{Logo-K}} || 500 || 400 || 500 || 300 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 13★ || [[Amore Tip]] || {{Logo-K}} || 500 || 400 || 500 || 300 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 14★ || [[Diska Slasher]] || {{Logo-K}} || 318 || 548 || 267 || 616 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | == Site navigation == | ||
| + | {{Weapons}} | ||
| + | |||
| + | == Reference notes == | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| − | |||
[[Category:Weapons]] | [[Category:Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 15 June 2009
Daggers are one-handed melee weapons, similar to Sabers, except faster, slightly more accurate, and boast a bit more PP; but, in most cases, are slightly weaker. They also hit one more time in a combo, for a total of four hits. These are not to be confused with Twin daggers, a separate weapon class that wields two daggers simultaneously.
- Yohmei suffix: ザシ (zashi)[1]
- TENORA WORKS prefix: ダガ (daga)[2]
Type usage & PP recovery
| Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | B | C | B | S | A | S | A | A | A | S | S |
| |
6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| |
7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
| |
5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Daggers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Dagger | |
140 | 48 | 39 | 20 | |
|
-- |
| Dagan-zashi | |
175 | 43 | 43 | 21 | |
|
-- | |
| Daga Daga | |
122 | 54 | 47 | 22 | |
|
-- | |
| 2★ | Knife | |
168 | 99 | 71 | 42 | |
|
-- |
| Nafli-zashi | |
210 | 90 | 79 | 44 | |
|
-- | |
| Daga Naf | |
147 | 113 | 87 | 45 | |
|
-- | |
| 3★ | Stinger | |
182 | 150 | 104 | 71 | |
|
-- |
| Stina-zashi | |
227 | 136 | 116 | 75 | |
|
Sleep LV? | |
| Daga Steg | |
159 | 171 | 127 | 77 | |
|
Lightning element: 22% (Shop) | |
| Rappy Tip | |
300 | 80 | 200 | 80 | |
|
Light element: 50% (Event prize) | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 4★ | Sucker | |
203 | 201 | 137 | 119 | |
|
-- |
| Sakano-zashi | |
253 | 183 | 152 | 126 | |
|
-- | |
| Daga Sank | |
177 | 229 | 167 | 129 | |
|
-- | |
| 5★ | Ripper | |
210 | 251 | 168 | 169 | |
|
-- |
| Ripa-zashi | |
262 | 228 | 187 | 178 | |
|
Fire element: 31% (Shop) | |
| Daga Rippa | |
183 | 285 | 205 | 183 | |
|
-- | |
| 6★ | Survivor | |
217 | 300 | 194 | 194 | |
|
-- |
| Sava-zashi | |
271 | 272 | 216 | 204 | |
|
-- | |
| Daga Sababba | |
189 | 341 | 237 | 210 | |
|
-- | |
| Daggac | |
311 | 95 | 183 | 214 | |
|
-- | |
| Dagan-zashic | |
322 | 79 | 187 | 214 | |
|
-- | |
| Daga Dagac | |
317 | 90 | 192 | 214 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 7★ | Rapid Stream | |
267 | 341 | 220 | 218 | |
|
-- |
| Crea Dagger | |
238 | 191 | 220 | 218 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Asami-zashi | |
297 | 318 | 245 | 230 | |
|
-- | |
| Crea-zashi | |
297 | 159 | 245 | 230 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Daga Cresa | |
208 | 236 | 269 | 302 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Al Tip | |
400 | 200 | 300 | 250 | |
|
-- | |
| Al Tip/C | |
400 | 100 | 300 | 150 | |
|
-- | |
| 8★ | Dark Straal | |
275 | 379 | 246 | 254 | |
|
-- |
| Mimimi-zashi | |
306 | 360 | 274 | 267 | |
|
-- | |
| Rapid Streac | |
398 | 255 | 232 | 281 | |
|
-- | |
| Asami-zashic | |
352 | 126 | 232 | 281 | |
|
-- | |
| 9★ | Blumier | |
283 | 412 | 272 | 277 | |
|
-- |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
315 | 389 | 303 | 292 | |
|
-- | |
| Stec Dagger | |
281 | 313 | 267 | 292 | |
|
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 10★ | Deva-zashi | |
332 | 421 | 361 | 354 | |
|
Silence LV1 |
| Deva-zashic | |
382 | 147 | 306 | 362 | |
|
-- | |
| Halp Serafi | |
532 | 439 | 505 | 272 | |
|
Seasonal drop: Rappy Paska | |
| 11★ | Crea Dagger+ | |
220 | 313 | 432 | 392 | |
|
Crea weapon |
| Shiraha-zashi | |
341 | 443 | 404 | 326 | |
|
-- | |
| Crea-zashi+ | |
266 | 261 | 384 | 392 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| (Daga Cresa+) | |
184 | 352 | 427 | 392 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Shiraha-zashic | |
392 | 155 | 343 | 412 | |
|
-- | |
| 12★ | Deraga-zashi | |
350 | 480 | 478 | 427 | |
|
-- |
| Deraga-zashic | |
402 | 168 | 406 | 449 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 13★ | Amore Tip | |
500 | 400 | 500 | 300 | |
|
-- |
| 14★ | Diska Slasher | |
318 | 548 | 267 | 616 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|

