If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "RELICS Preservation"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || | + | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || 113 || 45 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || 113 || 45 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golmoro]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || -- | | [[Golmoro]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || | + | | [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || 189 || 45 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Koltova]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || | + | | [[Koltova]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || 189 || 45 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || -- | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || 65 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || 1568 || 45 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="9" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! colspan="5" | Clear box drops (Ranger, Fortegunner) | ! colspan="5" | Clear box drops (Ranger, Fortegunner) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ([[Photon Drop]])<br/>[[Ano Relic]] || [[Shag Shij]] || ? || ? | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ([[Photon Drop]])<br/>[[Ano Relic]] || [[Blaster]]<br/>[[Ryokadanoh]]<br/>[[Shag Hodda]]<br/>[[Shag Shij]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Clear box drops (Force, Fortetecher) | ! colspan="5" | Clear box drops (Force, Fortetecher) | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 22 October 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (RELICS Preservation) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Raffon Meadow |
| Mission type | G. Cash mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a training mission created by the supervisor's office. Clear out the native creatures from the surrounding area of a small RELICS site discovered at Raffon Meadow!
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | GUARDIANS Cash requirements | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | 1 player | 2 players | 3 players | 4 players | Leader | |||
| C | 1-20 | 25+ | 2000 | 130 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 80 |
| PA Fragment x1 | |||||||||
| B | 21-40 | 45+ | 3000 | 220 | 70 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 100 |
| PA Fragment x2 | |||||||||
| A | 41-60 | 65+ | 4000 | 310 | 90 | 60 | 40 | 30 | 120 |
| PA Fragment x3 | |||||||||
Mission details
- This mission is available only to players who are LV60 and below.
- An EXP and photon art EXP boost are in place for this mission.
- Box drops in this mission depend on player type and party makeup.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
25 | 113 | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
25 | 113 | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Golmoro | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
25 | 189 | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Koltova | |
25 | 189 | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 65 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
25 | 1568 | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Orgdus | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | |