If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors α+"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops: Oops! Had it in there twice.) |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]:<br/>Block C || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]]:<br/>Block C || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[De Ragan]] &<br/>[[De Ragnus]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[De Ragan Tail]]<br/>[[De Ragnus Dorso]] || ? || [[Mega / Power]]<br/>[[Mega / Knight]]<br/>[B] [[Hardline]]<br/>[B] [[Phantom Line]] || [[Burst]]<br/>[[Solid / Power S]]<br/>[B] [[Sharp Twins]]<br/>[B] [[Rapier]]<br/>[B] [[Maser Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Solid Line]] || [[Phantom]]<br/>[[Cati / Power]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agito]] || [[Caliburn]]<br/>[[Phantom]] | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[De Ragan]] &<br/>[[De Ragnus]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[De Ragan Tail]]<br/>[[De Ragnus Dorso]] || ? || [[Mega / Power]]<br/>[[Mega / Knight]]<br/>[B] [[Hardline]]<br/>[B] [[Phantom Line]] || [[Burst]]<br/>[[Solid / Power S]]<br/>[B] [[Sharp Twins]]<br/>[B] [[Rapier]]<br/>[B] [[Maser Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Solid Line]] || [[Phantom]]<br/>[[Cati / Power]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agito]] || [[Caliburn]]<br/>[[Phantom]]<br/>([[Gerard Line]])<br/>[[Vijerina / Power]]<br/>[[Vijerina / Hit]]<br/>[B] [[Double Agito]]<br/>[B] [[Heavy Twins]]<br/>[B] [[Buccaneer]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Phantom]]<br/>[B] [[Thunder Cannon]]<br/>[B] [[Deathmaker]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br/>[B] [[Drumline]]<br/> [B] [[Storm Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 19 January 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Protectors α+) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 5500 | 95 | 4125 | -- | 2750 | -- | 1375 | -- |
| B | 25 | 45+ | 9900 | 171 | 7425 | 128 | 4950 | -- | 2475 | -- |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 13200 | 228 | 9900 | 171 | 6600 | 114 | 3300 | 57 |
| S | 60 | 105+ | 17600 | 304 | 13200 | 228 | 8800 | 152 | 4400 | 76 |
| S2[1] | 90 | 150+ | 22000 | 380 | 16500 | 285 | 11000 | 190 | 5500 | 95 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block A | ||||||||||||
| Pannon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
17 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 77 | -- | 107 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| De Ragan & De Ragnus route | ||||||||||||
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Koltova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Golmoro | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Golmoro | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
25 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| De Ragnus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Adahana Degahna & Dimmagolus route | ||||||||||||
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Jarba | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Dulk Fakis route | ||||||||||||
| Vanda | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
16 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Goshin | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
17 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 77 | -- | 107 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
16 | -- | 46 | -- | 76 | -- | 106 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 75 | -- | 105 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ Difficulty S2 is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
