If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors η (GC4 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Stage 6 (rare)) |
(→Distorted space) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | ||
| Line 180: | Line 182: | ||
! colspan="17" | Stage 6 (both torches lit) | ! colspan="17" | Stage 6 (both torches lit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{ | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{ | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | | [[Dilla Griena]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | ||
| Line 295: | Line 297: | ||
! colspan="9" | Left route | ! colspan="9" | Left route | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || {{ | + | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 10}} || {{Distova | AOTI 30}} || {{Distova | AOTI 70}} || {{Distova | AOTI 100}} || {{Distova | AOTI 150}} || {{Distova | AOTI 175}} || {{Distova | AOTI 190}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 30}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 175}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 190}} | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 30}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 175}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 190}} | ||
| Line 368: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Booma]] || {{Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Booma | AOTI 30}} || {{Booma | AOTI 70}} || {{Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Booma | AOTI 150}} || {{Booma | AOTI 175}} || {{Booma | AOTI 190}} | | [[Booma]] || {{Booma | AOTI special}} || {{Booma | AOTI 10}} || {{Booma | AOTI 30}} || {{Booma | AOTI 70}} || {{Booma | AOTI 100}} || {{Booma | AOTI 150}} || {{Booma | AOTI 175}} || {{Booma | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari | AOTI special}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 10}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 30}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 70}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 100}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 150}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 175}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 190}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kudetob]] || {{Kudetob | AOTI special}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 10}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 30}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 70}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 100}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 150}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 175}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 190}} | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Kudetob | AOTI special}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 10}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 30}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 70}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 100}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 150}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 175}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 190}} | ||
| Line 604: | Line 608: | ||
| <!-- S2 --> ? | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| <!-- S3 --> ? | | <!-- S3 --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S4 --> [[Infinite Sabers]]<br/>[[Battlestopper]]<br/>[[Germinus Gun]]<br/>[[Gravetoo]]<br/>[[Solferino]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]]<br/>[[Machinery Synapse]] | + | | <!-- S4 --> [[Infinite Sabers]]<br/>[[Iron Lance]]<br/>[[Battlestopper]]<br/>[[Germinus Gun]]<br/>[[Gravetoo]]<br/>[[Solferino]]<br/>[[Iritista Spellstone]]<br/>[[Machinery Synapse]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 618: | Line 622: | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| <!-- S2 --> ? | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[ | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Bashosen]]<br/>[[Delpi]]<br/>[[Fanatic's Slicer]] |
| <!-- S4 --> [[Gear Experience]]<br/>[[Fanatic's Slicer]]<br/>[[Heart of Dulk]]<br/>[[Eternal Punisher]] | | <!-- S4 --> [[Gear Experience]]<br/>[[Fanatic's Slicer]]<br/>[[Heart of Dulk]]<br/>[[Eternal Punisher]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 632: | Line 636: | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Fanatic's Slicer]]<br/>[[Avenger]]<br/>[[Giga Phone]]<br/>[[Gur Bazga]]<br/>[[Shiraha-zashi]] |
| <!-- S3 --> [[Fanatic's Slicer]]<br/>[[Cardia-senba]]<br/>[[Majimra|[B] Majimra]] | | <!-- S3 --> [[Fanatic's Slicer]]<br/>[[Cardia-senba]]<br/>[[Majimra|[B] Majimra]] | ||
| <!-- S4 --> [[Guilty Light]] | | <!-- S4 --> [[Guilty Light]] | ||
| Line 648: | Line 652: | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| <!-- S2 --> ? | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Flamberge]]<br/>[[Alec Punchers]]<br/>[[Roasted Medium]]<br/>[[Roasted Welldone]]<br/>[[Ken'ei]]<br/>[[T. Magatatara Ryu]]<br/>[[Heart of Poumn]]<br/>[[Tonfa]]<br/>[[S-Beat Dagger]]<br/>[[Vish Diraga]]<br/>[[Curse Answerer]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Magga S'binac]]<br/>[[Giga Phone]]<br/>[[Solferino]]<br/>[[Nidra]]<br/>[[Eternal Punisher]]<br/>[[Cladorian]]<br/>[[Petanite]]<br/>[[Catilium|Catil-]], [[Gachnium]]<br/>[[Hapotite|Hapo-]], [[Gurtite]]<br/>[[Ank Pikor|[B] Ank Pikor]]<br/>[[Gur Asted|[B] Gur Asted]] | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Flamberge]]<br/>[[Alec Punchers]]<br/>[[Roasted Medium]]<br/>[[Roasted Welldone]]<br/>[[Ken'ei]]<br/>[[T. Magatatara Ryu]]<br/>[[Heart of Poumn]]<br/>[[Tonfa]]<br/>[[S-Beat Dagger]]<br/>[[Vish Diraga]]<br/>[[Curse Answerer]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Magga S'binac]]<br/>[[Giga Phone]]<br/>[[Solferino]]<br/>[[Nidra]]<br/>[[Lumirus/Power Chrg.]]<br/>[[Eternal Punisher]]<br/>[[Cladorian]]<br/>[[Petanite]]<br/>[[Catilium|Catil-]], [[Gachnium]]<br/>[[Hapotite|Hapo-]], [[Gurtite]]<br/>[[Ank Pikor|[B] Ank Pikor]]<br/>[[Gur Asted|[B] Gur Asted]] |
| − | | <!-- S4 --> [[Fanatic's Slicer]]<br/>[[Shooting Drive]]<br/>[[Magga S'binac]]<br/>[[Solferino]]<br/>[[Burst Impact]] | + | | <!-- S4 --> [[Fanatic's Slicer]]<br/>[[Shooting Drive]]<br/>[[Magga S'binac]]<br/>[[Solferino]]<br/>[[Lumirus/Power Chrg.]]<br/>[[Burst Impact]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 662: | Line 666: | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Glorious Wings]] |
| <!-- S3 --> [[Diabolic Gauntlet]]<br/>[[T. Magatatara Ryu]] | | <!-- S3 --> [[Diabolic Gauntlet]]<br/>[[T. Magatatara Ryu]] | ||
| <!-- S4 --> [[Burst Impact]] | | <!-- S4 --> [[Burst Impact]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:08, 30 March 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 4. |
| Protectors η 守護者たちの軌跡η | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This program is all about "choices!" The more you repeat the program, the better you'll understand exactly what repercussions your choices will have. I expect good decisions from you!
Holupe Dence
このプログラムでは諸君らに幾つかの「選択」を行ってもらう。その「選択」が意味することはプログラムを繰り返せば解るだろう。よりよい「選択」が行われることを期待している!!
ホループ・デンス
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 5760 | 66 | 4300 | 49 | 2875 | 32 | 1425 | 16 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 11520 | 131 | 8625 | 98 | 5750 | 65 | 2875 | 32 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 17280 | 197 | 12950 | 147 | 8625 | 98 | 4300 | 49 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 23040 | 262 | 17275 | 196 | 11500 | 131 | 5750 | 65 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 28800 | 328 | 21600 | 246 | 14400 | 164 | 7200 | 82 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 36000 | 410 | 27000 | 307 | 18000 | 205 | 9000 | 102 |
| S4 | 170 | 190+ | 42000 | 520 | 31500 | 390 | 21000 | 260 | 10500 | 130 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stage 2 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Vahra | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 2 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Koltova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 4 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| Booma | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kagajibari | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Stage 4 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| Galvapas | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Komazli | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Lutus Jigga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stage 6 (right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bafal Bragga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Stage 6 (both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 6 (rare route, right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Main computer room | ||||||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Nanotrance vortex | ||||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Zoal Goug's nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus' nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Distorted space | ||||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
Item drops
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 6
Stage 6 (rare)
Main computer room
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Brain | Stun / Resist BT Fragment Note Seed |
Soda Clayma [B] Rogapit |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Infinite Sabers Iron Lance Battlestopper Germinus Gun Gravetoo Solferino Iritista Spellstone Machinery Synapse |
Nanotrance vortex
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dulk Fakis | BT Fragment Note Seed |
Gudda Ribat Sevarac Arb Rega Shaguc Cane |
? | ? | ? | ? | Bashosen Delpi Fanatic's Slicer |
Gear Experience Fanatic's Slicer Heart of Dulk Eternal Punisher |
Zoal Goug's nest
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zoal Goug | BT Fragment Note Seed |
Palasra Daga Sank Maggac Rodoc Crozier |
? | ? | ? | Fanatic's Slicer Avenger Giga Phone Gur Bazga Shiraha-zashi |
Fanatic's Slicer Cardia-senba [B] Majimra |
Guilty Light |
Dimmagolus' nest
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimmagolus | BT Fragment Note Seed |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Flamberge Alec Punchers Roasted Medium Roasted Welldone Ken'ei T. Magatatara Ryu Heart of Poumn Tonfa S-Beat Dagger Vish Diraga Curse Answerer Cubo Mamba Magga S'binac Giga Phone Solferino Nidra Lumirus/Power Chrg. Eternal Punisher Cladorian Petanite Catil-, Gachnium Hapo-, Gurtite [B] Ank Pikor [B] Gur Asted |
Fanatic's Slicer Shooting Drive Magga S'binac Solferino Lumirus/Power Chrg. Burst Impact |
Distorted space
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Falz | BT Fragment Note Seed |
? | ? | ? | ? | Glorious Wings | Diabolic Gauntlet T. Magatatara Ryu |
Burst Impact |
