If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Swords"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Swords: Added board availability column.) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Swords == | == Swords == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ || [[Sword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 187 || 82 || 30 || 29 || {{PSU version}} || Starting equipment for [[Human|humans]]. | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 1★ || [[Sword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 187 || 82 || 30 || 29 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Starting equipment for [[Human|humans]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Saud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 243 || 69 || 34 || 29 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Saud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 243 || 69 || 34 || 29 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sodad]] || {{Logo-T}} || 130 || 90 || 37 || 30 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sodad]] || {{Logo-T}} || 130 || 90 || 37 || 30 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[Gigush]] || {{Logo-G}} || 224 || 170 || 55 || 57 || {{PSU version}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Gigush Line]] | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 2★ || [[Gigush]] || {{Logo-G}} || 224 || 170 || 55 || 57 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Gigush Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gigasaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 291 || 144 || 63 || 61 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Gigasaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 291 || 144 || 63 || 61 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Gigassa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 157 || 187 || 68 || 62 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Gigassa]] || {{Logo-T}} || 157 || 187 || 68 || 62 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 3★ || [[Breaker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 243 || 256 || 80 || 98 || {{PSU version}} || Ground [[element]]: 20% (Shop). | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="3" | 3★ || [[Breaker]] || {{Logo-G}} || 243 || 256 || 80 || 98 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Ground [[element]]: 20% (Shop). |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Brekaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 316 || 218 || 92 || 103 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Brekaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 316 || 218 || 92 || 103 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Brekka]] || {{Logo-T}} || 170 || 282 || 100 || 107 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Brekka]] || {{Logo-T}} || 170 || 282 || 100 || 107 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 4★ || [[Claymore]] || {{Logo-G}} || 271 || 344 || 105 || 164 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 4★ || [[Claymore]] || {{Logo-G}} || 271 || 344 || 105 || 164 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Claymaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 352 || 292 || 120 || 173 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Claymaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 352 || 292 || 120 || 173 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Clayma]] || {{Logo-T}} || 189 || 378 || 131 || 178 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Clayma]] || {{Logo-T}} || 189 || 378 || 131 || 178 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Beefslayer Rare]] || {{Logo-K}} || 341 || 461 || 220 || 229 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Beefslayer Rare]] || {{Logo-K}} || 341 || 461 || 220 || 229 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 5★ || [[Calibur]] || {{Logo-G}} || 280 || 427 || 129 || 232 || {{PSU version}} || Ice [[element]]: 25% (Shop). | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="4" | 5★ || [[Calibur]] || {{Logo-G}} || 280 || 427 || 129 || 232 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Ice [[element]]: 25% (Shop). |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Calaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 364 || 363 || 148 || 244 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Calaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 364 || 363 || 148 || 244 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Haktora Seal]]) || {{Logo-Y}} || 355 || 499 || 130 || 300 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | ([[Haktora Seal]]) || {{Logo-Y}} || 355 || 499 || 130 || 300 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Caliba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 196 || 470 || 161 || 252 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Caliba]] || {{Logo-T}} || 196 || 470 || 161 || 252 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 6★ || [[Ascalon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 289 || 511 || 149 || 266 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="6" | 6★ || [[Ascalon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 289 || 511 || 149 || 266 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ascaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 376 || 434 || 171 || 281 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ascaud]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 376 || 434 || 171 || 281 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Accas]] || {{Logo-T}} || 202 || 562 || 186 || 289 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Accas]] || {{Logo-T}} || 202 || 562 || 186 || 289 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swordoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 231 || 486 || 119 || 295 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Swordoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 231 || 486 || 119 || 295 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Saudoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 231 || 460 || 119 || 295 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Saudoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 231 || 460 || 119 || 295 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sodadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 231 || 501 || 119 || 295 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Sodadoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 231 || 501 || 119 || 295 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="8" | 7★ || [[Hanzo]] || {{Logo-G}} || 317 || 598 || 169 || 300 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="8" | 7★ || [[Hanzo]] || {{Logo-G}} || 317 || 598 || 169 || 300 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Creasword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 317 || 299 || 169 || 300 || {{PSU version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Creasword]] || {{Logo-G}} || 317 || 299 || 169 || 300 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cresaud]] || {{Logo-Y}}|| 413 || 239 || 194 || 316 || {{PSU version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Cresaud]] || {{Logo-Y}}|| 413 || 239 || 194 || 316 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Hazzo]] || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 657 || 211 || 235 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Hazzo]] || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 657 || 211 || 235 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Crea]] || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 358 || 211 || 325 || {{PSU version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Soda Crea]] || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 358 || 211 || 325 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 284 || 775 || 199 || 498 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 284 || 775 || 199 || 498 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | [[Ice Sword Lum]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ice Sword Lum]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | [[Ice Sword Pi]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ice Sword Pi]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 8★ || [[Jogiri]] || {{Logo-G}} || 327 || 675 || 189 || 349 || {{PSU version}} || [[Poison]] LV2 | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 8★ || [[Jogiri]] || {{Logo-G}} || 327 || 675 || 189 || 349 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Poison]] LV2 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Shuzak Seal]]) || {{Logo-Y}} || 394 || 568 || 170 || 420 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | ([[Shuzak Seal]]) || {{Logo-Y}} || 394 || 568 || 170 || 420 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Joggi]] || {{Logo-T}} || 229 || 742 || 236 || 378 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Joggi]] || {{Logo-T}} || 229 || 742 || 236 || 378 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hanzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 607 || 151 || 386 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Hanzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 607 || 151 || 386 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Hazzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 661 || 151 || 386 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Hazzoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 661 || 151 || 386 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Beefslayer Medium]] || {{Logo-K}} || 510 || 530 || 310 || 329 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Beefslayer Medium]] || {{Logo-K}} || 510 || 530 || 310 || 329 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 9★ || [[Caliburn]] || {{Logo-G}} || 336 || 730 || 209 || 381 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="6" | 9★ || [[Caliburn]] || {{Logo-G}} || 336 || 730 || 209 || 381 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Riban]] || {{Logo-T}} || 235 || 803 || 261 || 414 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Soda Riban]] || {{Logo-T}} || 235 || 803 || 261 || 414 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chainsawd]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 689 || 151 || 386 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Chainsawd]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 689 || 151 || 386 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chainsawd/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 589 || 151 || 356 || {{AOTI version}} || Available exclusively at [[Casino Voloyal]]. | + | | [[Chainsawd/C]] || {{Logo-K}} || 261 || 589 || 151 || 356 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Available exclusively at [[Casino Voloyal]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Stec Sword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 229 || 596 || 219 || 381 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. | + | | [[Stec Sword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 229 || 596 || 219 || 381 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Soul Eater]] || {{Logo-K}} || 343 || 1004 || 335 || 805 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Soul Eater]] || {{Logo-K}} || 343 || 1004 || 335 || 805 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 10★ || [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 355 || 791 || 249 || 450 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 10★ || [[Huge Cutter]] || {{Logo-G}} || 355 || 791 || 249 || 450 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hugecuttuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 284 || 711 || 199 || 498 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Hugecuttuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 284 || 711 || 199 || 498 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus Sword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 550 || 791 || 249 || 498 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Svaltus Sword]] || {{Logo-K}} || 550 || 791 || 249 || 498 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[Beefslayer Welldone]] || {{Logo-K}} || 100 || 1280 || 239 || 429 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | [[Beefslayer Welldone]] || {{Logo-K}} || 100 || 1280 || 239 || 429 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="9" | 11★ || [[Kan Yu]] || {{Logo-G}} || 364 || 831 || 279 || 512 || {{PSU version}} || Male only. | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="9" | 11★ || [[Kan Yu]] || {{Logo-G}} || 364 || 831 || 279 || 512 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Male only. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Creasword+|Creasword+]] || {{Logo-G}} || 257 || 589 || 262 || 512 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Creasword+|Creasword+]] || {{Logo-G}} || 257 || 589 || 262 || 512 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Aoryu Seal]]) || {{Logo-Y}} || 472 || 793 || 204 || 607 || {{AOTI SU version}} || -- | + | | ([[Aoryu Seal]]) || {{Logo-Y}} || 472 || 793 || 204 || 607 || {{AOTI SU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cresaud+|Cresaud+]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 280 || 551 || 268 || 512 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | [[Cresaud+|Cresaud+]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 280 || 551 || 268 || 512 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Soda Promoto]] || {{Logo-T}} || 270 || 843 || 287 || 512 || {{AOTI version}} || Available only in [[Dark Crystal Seeker]]. | + | | [[Soda Promoto]] || {{Logo-T}} || 270 || 843 || 287 || 512 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Available only in [[Dark Crystal Seeker]]. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Soda Crea+|Soda Crea+]]) || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 358 || 211 || 325 || {{AOTI version}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] | + | | ([[Soda Crea+|Soda Crea+]]) || {{Logo-T}} || 222 || 358 || 211 || 325 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || [[Crea weapons|Crea weapon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kan Yuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 291 || 748 || 223 || 566 || {{PSU version}} || Male only. | + | | [[Kan Yuc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 291 || 748 || 223 || 566 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || Male only. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chainsawd+|Chainsawd+]] || {{Logo-K}} || 313 || 758 || 181 || 512 ||{{AOTI version}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. | + | | [[Chainsawd+|Chainsawd+]] || {{Logo-K}} || 313 || 758 || 181 || 512 ||{{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | [[Ice Sword Mil]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Ice Sword Mil]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 12★ || [[De Ragan Slayer]] || {{Logo-G}} || 374 || 900 || 330 || 558 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="4" | 12★ || [[De Ragan Slayer]] || {{Logo-G}} || 374 || 900 || 330 || 558 || {{PSU version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan Slayic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 299 || 810 || 264 || 617 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[De Ragan Slayic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 299 || 810 || 264 || 617 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Agito Repca]] || {{Logo-K}} || 299 || 300 || 330 || 617 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Agito Repca]] || {{Logo-K}} || 299 || 300 || 330 || 617 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Flowen's Sword+|Flowen's Sword+]] || {{Logo-K}} || 341 || 814 || 239 || 588 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. | + | | [[Flowen's Sword+|Flowen's Sword+]] || {{Logo-K}} || 341 || 814 || 239 || 588 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 15★ || [[Ely Sion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 344 || 1335 || 367 || 660 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. | + | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 15★ || [[Ely Sion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 344 || 1335 || 367 || 660 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at [[Desert Arms Shop]]. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 17 June 2009
Swords are two-handed melee weapons that can hit up to 3 targets in a roughly 90-degree radius, and boast a 3 hit combo. They are, however, quite slow. They have more ATP than Spears, but less ATA.
- Yohmei suffix: オウド (oudo / aud)[1]
- TENORA WORKS prefix: ソダ・(soda)
PP recovery
| Type | HU | FI | WT | FF | PT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | B | A | A | S | S |
| |
4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| |
6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| |
3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Swords
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Sword | |
187 | 82 | 30 | 29 | |
|
Starting equipment for humans. |
| Saud | |
243 | 69 | 34 | 29 | |
|
-- | |
| Sodad | |
130 | 90 | 37 | 30 | |
|
-- | |
| 2★ | Gigush | |
224 | 170 | 55 | 57 | |
|
Set bonus: Gigush Line |
| Gigasaud | |
291 | 144 | 63 | 61 | |
|
-- | |
| Soda Gigassa | |
157 | 187 | 68 | 62 | |
|
-- | |
| 3★ | Breaker | |
243 | 256 | 80 | 98 | |
|
Ground element: 20% (Shop). |
| Brekaud | |
316 | 218 | 92 | 103 | |
|
-- | |
| Soda Brekka | |
170 | 282 | 100 | 107 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 4★ | Claymore | |
271 | 344 | 105 | 164 | |
|
-- |
| Claymaud | |
352 | 292 | 120 | 173 | |
|
-- | |
| Soda Clayma | |
189 | 378 | 131 | 178 | |
|
-- | |
| Beefslayer Rare | |
341 | 461 | 220 | 229 | |
-- | ||
| 5★ | Calibur | |
280 | 427 | 129 | 232 | |
|
Ice element: 25% (Shop). |
| Calaud | |
364 | 363 | 148 | 244 | |
|
-- | |
| (Haktora Seal) | |
355 | 499 | 130 | 300 | |
-- | ||
| Soda Caliba | |
196 | 470 | 161 | 252 | |
|
-- | |
| 6★ | Ascalon | |
289 | 511 | 149 | 266 | |
|
-- |
| Ascaud | |
376 | 434 | 171 | 281 | |
|
-- | |
| Soda Accas | |
202 | 562 | 186 | 289 | |
|
-- | |
| Swordoc | |
231 | 486 | 119 | 295 | |
|
-- | |
| Saudoc | |
231 | 460 | 119 | 295 | |
|
-- | |
| Sodadoc | |
231 | 501 | 119 | 295 | |
|
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 7★ | Hanzo | |
317 | 598 | 169 | 300 | |
|
-- |
| Creasword | |
317 | 299 | 169 | 300 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Cresaud | |
413 | 239 | 194 | 316 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Soda Hazzo | |
222 | 657 | 211 | 235 | |
|
-- | |
| Soda Crea | |
222 | 358 | 211 | 325 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Flowen's Greatsword | |
284 | 775 | 199 | 498 | |
|
-- | |
| Ice Sword Lum | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
|
-- | |
| Ice Sword Pi | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
|
-- | |
| 8★ | Jogiri | |
327 | 675 | 189 | 349 | |
|
Poison LV2 |
| (Shuzak Seal) | |
394 | 568 | 170 | 420 | |
-- | ||
| Soda Joggi | |
229 | 742 | 236 | 378 | |
|
-- | |
| Hanzoc | |
261 | 607 | 151 | 386 | |
|
-- | |
| Soda Hazzoc | |
261 | 661 | 151 | 386 | |
|
-- | |
| Beefslayer Medium | |
510 | 530 | 310 | 329 | |
-- | ||
| 9★ | Caliburn | |
336 | 730 | 209 | 381 | |
|
-- |
| Soda Riban | |
235 | 803 | 261 | 414 | |
|
-- | |
| Chainsawd | |
261 | 689 | 151 | 386 | |
|
-- | |
| Chainsawd/C | |
261 | 589 | 151 | 356 | |
|
Available exclusively at Casino Voloyal. | |
| Stec Sword | |
229 | 596 | 219 | 381 | |
|
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | |
| Soul Eater | |
343 | 1004 | 335 | 805 | |
-- | ||
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 10★ | Huge Cutter | |
355 | 791 | 249 | 450 | |
|
-- |
| Hugecuttuc | |
284 | 711 | 199 | 498 | |
|
-- | |
| Svaltus Sword | |
550 | 791 | 249 | 498 | |
|
-- | |
| Beefslayer Welldone | |
100 | 1280 | 239 | 429 | |
-- | ||
| 11★ | Kan Yu | |
364 | 831 | 279 | 512 | |
|
Male only. |
| Creasword+ | |
257 | 589 | 262 | 512 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| (Aoryu Seal) | |
472 | 793 | 204 | 607 | |
-- | ||
| Cresaud+ | |
280 | 551 | 268 | 512 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Soda Promoto | |
270 | 843 | 287 | 512 | |
|
Available only in Dark Crystal Seeker. | |
| (Soda Crea+) | |
222 | 358 | 211 | 325 | |
|
Crea weapon | |
| Kan Yuc | |
291 | 748 | 223 | 566 | |
|
Male only. | |
| Chainsawd+ | |
313 | 758 | 181 | 512 | |
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | ||
| Ice Sword Mil | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
|
-- | |
| 12★ | De Ragan Slayer | |
374 | 900 | 330 | 558 | |
|
-- |
| De Ragan Slayic | |
299 | 810 | 264 | 617 | |
|
-- | |
| Agito Repca | |
299 | 300 | 330 | 617 | |
|
-- | |
| Flowen's Sword+ | |
341 | 814 | 239 | 588 | |
|
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 15★ | Ely Sion | |
344 | 1335 | 367 | 660 | |
|
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. |
Reference notes
- ↑ This is an abbreviated form of 'sword'.
Weapons
|
|---|