If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Handguns"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Handguns) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Beamguc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 530 || 225 || 105 || 108 || {{PSU version}} || Use Kubara Wood in [[Raygun]] board. | | [[Beamguc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 530 || 225 || 105 || 108 || {{PSU version}} || Use Kubara Wood in [[Raygun]] board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bimtorec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 619 || 162 || 152 || 108 || {{AOTI version}} || Use Kubara Wood in [[ | + | | [[Bimtorec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 619 || 162 || 152 || 108 || {{AOTI version}} || Use Kubara Wood in [[Komatore]] board. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[B'duki Maganac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 353 || 262 || 165 || 111 || {{AOTI version}} || Use Kubara Wood in [[ | + | | [[B'duki Maganac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 353 || 262 || 165 || 111 || {{AOTI version}} || Use Kubara Wood in [[B'duki Biso]] board. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Real Hand Gun G]] || {{Logo-K}} || 624 || 223 || 156 || 100 || {{PSU version}} || JP [[Famitsu Cup]] prize. | | [[Real Hand Gun G]] || {{Logo-K}} || 624 || 223 || 156 || 100 || {{PSU version}} || JP [[Famitsu Cup]] prize. | ||
Revision as of 06:04, 15 April 2009
Handguns are ranged weapons wielded in the offhand.
PP recovery
| Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | B | B | B | S | S | A | A | S | A | S | S | S |
| |
10 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 13 |
| |
14 | 21 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
| |
7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
Handguns
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Handgun | |
337 | 31 | 21 | 11 | |
-- |
| Pistatore | |
438 | 23 | 24 | 12 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Had | |
236 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Powergun | |
404 | 63 | 38 | 21 | |
-- |
| Powertore | |
526 | 47 | 44 | 22 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Pam | |
283 | 79 | 48 | 23 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Autogun | |
438 | 95 | 56 | 33 | |
-- |
| Ortotore | |
570 | 71 | 64 | 34 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Oga | |
307 | 119 | 70 | 35 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Lockgun | |
489 | 128 | 73 | 52 | |
-- |
| Louktore | |
635 | 96 | 84 | 54 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Roga | |
342 | 159 | 91 | 56 | |
-- | |
| Real Hand Gun | |
439 | 133 | 58 | 54 | |
Available on Xbox 360 servers. | |
| 5★ | Beatgun | |
505 | 158 | 90 | 71 | |
-- |
| Betatore | |
657 | 118 | 103 | 74 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Be | |
353 | 198 | 112 | 77 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Railgun | |
522 | 189 | 104 | 80 | |
-- |
| Rayratore | |
679 | 142 | 119 | 84 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Re | |
365 | 236 | 130 | 87 | |
-- | |
| Handguc | |
496 | 170 | 83 | 84 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Railgun board. | |
| Pistatorec | |
517 | 162 | 85 | 84 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Rayratore board. | |
| B'duki Hadoc | |
506 | 166 | 87 | 84 | |
Use Kubara Wood in B'duki Re board. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Beamgun | |
572 | 221 | 118 | 90 | |
-- |
| Bimtore | |
744 | 166 | 136 | 94 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Magana | |
401 | 256 | 147 | 97 | |
-- | |
| Varista | |
727 | 256 | 150 | 82 | |
-- | |
| Varista/C | |
727 | 236 | 150 | 62 | |
-- | |
| (Tension Repeater) | |
510 | 100 | 250 | 400 | -- | ||
| 8★ | Raygun | |
589 | 250 | 132 | 103 | |
-- |
| Komatore | |
766 | 187 | 152 | 108 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Biso | |
412 | 292 | 165 | 111 | |
-- | |
| Beamguc | |
530 | 225 | 105 | 108 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Raygun board. | |
| Bimtorec | |
619 | 162 | 152 | 108 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Komatore board. | |
| B'duki Maganac | |
353 | 262 | 165 | 111 | |
Use Kubara Wood in B'duki Biso board. | |
| Real Hand Gun G | |
624 | 223 | 156 | 100 | |
JP Famitsu Cup prize. | |
| 9★ | Python | |
606 | 270 | 146 | 110 | |
-- |
| Bisotore | |
788 | 202 | 168 | 116 | |
-- | |
| B'duki Boa | |
424 | 318 | 182 | 119 | |
-- | |
| Ruby Bullet | |
651 | 298 | 159 | 107 | |
-- | |
| Stec Handgun | |
458 | 204 | 154 | 110 | |
Trade only at Desert Arms Shop. | |
| (Real Hand Gun+) | |
? | ? | ? | ? | |
Will be available in Desert Arms Shop. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Viper | |
640 | 293 | 174 | 125 | |
-- |
| Vipric | |
576 | 263 | 139 | 132 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Viper board. | |
| 11★ | Storm | |
657 | 308 | 195 | 141 | |
-- |
| Stormic | |
591 | 277 | 156 | 148 | |
Use Kubara Wood in Storm board. | |
| (Promote Gun) | |
576 | 290 | 182 | 141 | |
Available only in (Dark Crystal Seeker). | |
| 12★ | De Ragun | |
674 | 333 | 231 | 156 | |
-- |
| De Ragnuc | |
606 | 300 | 184 | 164 | |
Use Kubara Wood in De Ragun board. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 13★ | Guld | |
782 | 452 | 239 | 181 | |
Male only. |
| Milla | |
814 | 403 | 296 | 181 | |
Female only. | |
| (Real Hand Gun G+) | |
714 | 223 | 273 | 176 | |
Will be available in (Gifts from Beyond+). |
Weapons
|
|---|