If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rifles"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| サイユウホウ || Shoohou || [[Youmei]] || B || 1323 || 306 || 108 || 78 || 4★ || -- | | サイユウホウ || Shoohou || [[Youmei]] || B || 1323 || 306 || 108 || 78 || 4★ || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ヴァルズアイ || | + | | ヴァルズアイ || Bullseye || [[GRM]] ||B || 1053 || 507 || 116 || 102 || 5★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| ? || ? || [[Youmei]] || B || ? || ? || ? || ? || 5★ || -- | | ? || ? || [[Youmei]] || B || ? || ? || ? || ? || 5★ || -- | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 8 August 2006
Weapons
|
|---|
Rifles are two-handed ranged weapons usable only by Rangers. They have higher ATP, ATA and range than their one-handed counterparts Handguns, but at the cost of being unable to use another weapon alongside the gun.
Known Rifles
| JP Name | EN Name | Producer | Rank | PP | ATP | ATA | Req. | Rarity | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ライフル | Rifle | GRM | C | 702 | 98 | 27 | 16 | 1★ | -- |
| ライホウ | Raihou | Youmei | C | 913 | 73 | 31 | 17 | 1★ | -- |
| スナイパー | Sniper | GRM | C | 842 | 202 | 49 | 31 | 2★ | -- |
| スナイホウ | Snihou | Youmei | C | 1095 | 151 | 56 | 32 | 2★ | -- |
| ブラスター | Blaster | GRM | C | 913 | 304 | 72 | 47 | 3★ | -- |
| ブライホウ | Blaihou | Youmei | C | 1186 | 228 | 82 | 49 | 3★ | -- |
| シューター | Shooter | GRM | B | 1018 | 408 | 94 | 74 | 4★ | -- |
| サイユウホウ | Shoohou | Youmei | B | 1323 | 306 | 108 | 78 | 4★ | -- |
| ヴァルズアイ | Bullseye | GRM | B | 1053 | 507 | 116 | 102 | 5★ | -- |
| ? | ? | Youmei | B | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5★ | -- |
| ファルガン | Falgun | GRM | B | 1088 | 606 | 134 | 115 | 6★ | -- |
| ? | ? | Youmei | B | ? | ? | ? | ? | 6★ | -- |