If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors η (GC4 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Nanotrance vortex) |
m (→Stage 2) |
||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
! colspan="9" | Left route | ! colspan="9" | Left route | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Distova]] || {{Shagreece | AOTI special}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 10}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 30}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 70}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 100}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 150}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 175}} || {{Shagreece | AOTI 190}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 30}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 175}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 175}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 10}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 305: | Line 311: | ||
| <!-- S4 --> ? | | <!-- S4 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 190}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Right route | ! colspan="9" | Right route | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Badira]] || {{Badira | AOTI special}} || {{Badira | AOTI 10}} || {{Badira | AOTI 30}} || {{Badira | AOTI 70}} || {{Badira | AOTI 100}} || {{Badira | AOTI 150}} || {{Badira | AOTI 175}} || {{Badira | AOTI 190}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 175}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Koltova]] || {{Koltova | AOTI special}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 10}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 30}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 70}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 100}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 150}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 175}} || {{Koltova | AOTI 190}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 10}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| Line 321: | Line 333: | ||
| <!-- S4 --> ? | | <!-- S4 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 10}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 100}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 175}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 190}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 24 February 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 4. |
| Protectors η 守護者たちの軌跡η | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This program is all about "choices!" The more you repeat the program, the better you'll understand exactly what repercussions your choices will have. I expect good decisions from you!
Holupe Dence
このプログラムでは諸君らに幾つかの「選択」を行ってもらう。その「選択」が意味することはプログラムを繰り返せば解るだろう。よりよい「選択」が行われることを期待している!!
ホループ・デンス
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 5760 | 66 | 4300 | 49 | 2875 | 32 | 1425 | 16 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 11520 | 131 | 8625 | 98 | 5750 | 65 | 2875 | 32 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 17280 | 197 | 12950 | 147 | 8625 | 98 | 4300 | 49 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 23040 | 262 | 17275 | 196 | 11500 | 131 | 5750 | 65 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 28800 | 328 | 21600 | 246 | 14400 | 164 | 7200 | 82 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 36000 | 410 | 27000 | 307 | 18000 | 205 | 9000 | 102 |
| S4 | 170 | 190+ | 42000 | 520 | 31500 | 390 | 21000 | 260 | 10500 | 130 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stage 2 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Vahra | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 2 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Koltova | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Vear | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 4 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| Booma | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Stage 4 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| Galvapas | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Komazli | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Lutus Jigga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Stage 6 (right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bafal Bragga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Stage 6 (both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zasharogan | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Stage 6 (rare route, right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| SEED-Argine | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (rare route, both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Main computer room | ||||||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Nanotrance vortex | ||||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Zoal Goug's nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus' nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Distorted space | ||||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
Item drops
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Stage 4
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Left route | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Right route | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Stage 6
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No torches lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Left torch lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Right torch lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Both torches lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Stage 6 (rare)
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No torches lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Left torch lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Right torch lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Both torches lit | ||||||||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Main computer room
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Brain | Stun / Resist BT Fragment Note Seed |
Soda Clayma [B] Rogapit |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Infinite Sabers Battlestopper Germinus Gun Gravetoo Solferino Iritista Spellstone Machinery Synapse |
Nanotrance vortex
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dulk Fakis | BT Fragment Note Seed |
Gudda Ribat Sevarac Arb Rega Shaguc Cane |
? | ? | ? | ? | Fanatic's Slicer Delpi |
Gear Experience Fanatic's Slicer Heart of Dulk Eternal Punisher |
Zoal Goug's nest
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zoal Goug | BT Fragment Note Seed |
Palasra Daga Sank Maggac Rodoc Crozier |
? | ? | ? | ? | Fanatic's Slicer Cardia-senba [B] Majimra |
Guilty Light |
Dimmagolus' nest
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimmagolus | BT Fragment Note Seed |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Flamberge Alec Punchers Roasted Medium Roasted Welldone Ken'ei T. Magatatara Ryu Heart of Poumn Tonfa S-Beat Dagger Vish Diraga Curse Answerer Cubo Mamba Magga S'binac Giga Phone Solferino Nidra Eternal Punisher Cladorian Petanite Catil-, Gachnium Hapo-, Gurtite [B] Ank Pikor [B] Gur Asted |
Fanatic's Slicer Shooting Drive Magga S'binac Solferino Burst Impact |
Distorted space
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Falz | BT Fragment Note Seed |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Diabolic Gauntlet T. Magatatara Ryu |
Burst Impact |
