If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Cards"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Known cards) |
(board availability) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Cards (also known as throwing blades) are left-handed ranged weapons. They are capable of firing off multiple photon blades that home in on their target. | Cards (also known as throwing blades) are left-handed ranged weapons. They are capable of firing off multiple photon blades that home in on their target. | ||
| − | == | + | == PP recovery == |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! [[Type]] !! GT !! AF !! WT !! AT !! FT | ! [[Type]] !! GT !! AF !! WT !! AT !! FT | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == | + | == Cards == |
| − | |||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ | ||
| − | | [[Card Fante]] || {{Logo-G}} || 538 || 223 || 208 || 120 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Card Fante]] || {{Logo-G}} || 538 || 223 || 208 || 120 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 618 || 199 || 231 || 115 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 618 || 199 || 231 || 115 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ | ||
| − | | [[Card Regina]] || {{Logo-G}} || 554 || 252 || 233 || 137 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Card Regina]] || {{Logo-G}} || 554 || 252 || 233 || 137 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageha-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 637 || 225 || 258 || 132 || {{PSU version}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Ageha-senba]] | + | | [[Ageha-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 637 || 225 || 258 || 132 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Ageha-senba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Card Fantec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 549 || 129 || 323 || 106 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Card Fantec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 549 || 129 || 323 || 106 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 573 || 168 || 323 || 105 || {{PSU version}} || PP regeneration: 6 | + | | [[Kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 573 || 168 || 323 || 105 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || PP regeneration: 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ | ||
| − | | [[Card Regas]] || {{Logo-G}} || 570 || 272 || 257 || 148 || {{AOTI version}} || -- | + | | [[Card Regas]] || {{Logo-G}} || 570 || 272 || 257 || 148 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 655 || 243 || 286 || 142 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 655 || 243 || 286 || 142 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Stique Card]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 462 || 200 || 252 || 148 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at ([[The Arms Dealer]]) | + | | ([[Stique Card]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 462 || 200 || 252 || 148 || {{AOTI version}} || {{Unreleased item}} | {{Board icon}} || Trade only at ([[The Arms Dealer]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! [B] !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | ||
| − | | [[Shi-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 691 || 263 || 341 || 162 || {{PSU version}} || [B] drop: [[Kagajibari]] LV100-124 | + | | [[Shi-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 691 || 263 || 341 || 162 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || [B] drop: [[Kagajibari]] LV100-124 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shi-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 622 || 197 || 426 || 129 || {{PSU version}} || PP regeneration: 6 | + | | [[Shi-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 622 || 197 || 426 || 129 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || PP regeneration: 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ | ||
| − | | [[Hoshi-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 709 || 277 || 382 || 181 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Hoshi-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 709 || 277 || 382 || 181 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hoshi-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 638 || 207 || 477 || 145 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Hoshi-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 638 || 207 || 477 || 145 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Kaza-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 728 || 300 || 452 || 201 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Kaza-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 728 || 300 || 452 || 201 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kaza-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 655 || 225 || 565 || 160 || {{PSU version}} || -- | + | | [[Kaza-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 655 || 225 || 565 || 160 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | == Site navigation == | ||
{{Weapons}} | {{Weapons}} | ||
| + | |||
[[Category:Weapons]] | [[Category:Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 20:23, 1 March 2009
Cards (also known as throwing blades) are left-handed ranged weapons. They are capable of firing off multiple photon blades that home in on their target.
PP recovery
| Type | GT | AF | WT | AT | FT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | A | A | A | S | S |
| |
10 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| |
11 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Cards
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Card Fante | |
538 | 223 | 208 | 120 | |
|
-- |
| Kikami | |
618 | 199 | 231 | 115 | |
|
-- | |
| 8★ | Card Regina | |
554 | 252 | 233 | 137 | |
|
-- |
| Ageha-kikami | |
637 | 225 | 258 | 132 | |
|
Set bonus: Ageha-senba | |
| Card Fantec | |
549 | 129 | 323 | 106 | |
|
-- | |
| Kikamic | |
573 | 168 | 323 | 105 | |
|
PP regeneration: 6 | |
| 9★ | Card Regas | |
570 | 272 | 257 | 148 | |
|
-- |
| Mira-kikami | |
655 | 243 | 286 | 142 | |
|
-- | |
| (Stique Card) | |
462 | 200 | 252 | 148 | |
|
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer) | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 10★ | Shi-kikami | |
691 | 263 | 341 | 162 | |
|
[B] drop: Kagajibari LV100-124 |
| Shi-kikamic | |
622 | 197 | 426 | 129 | |
|
PP regeneration: 6 | |
| 11★ | Hoshi-kikami | |
709 | 277 | 382 | 181 | |
|
-- |
| Hoshi-kikamic | |
638 | 207 | 477 | 145 | |
|
-- | |
| 12★ | Kaza-kikami | |
728 | 300 | 452 | 201 | |
|
-- |
| Kaza-kikamic | |
655 | 225 | 565 | 160 | |
|
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|