If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Cards"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Known cards) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 7★ | ||
| − | | [[Card Fante]] || {{Logo-G}} || 538 || 223 || 208 || 120 || {{ | + | | [[Card Fante]] || {{Logo-G}} || 538 || 223 || 208 || 120 || {{AOTI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 618 || 199 || 231 || 115 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 618 || 199 || 231 || 115 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="4" | 8★ | ||
| − | | [[Card Regina]] || {{Logo-G}} || 554 || 252 || 233 || 137 || {{ | + | | [[Card Regina]] || {{Logo-G}} || 554 || 252 || 233 || 137 || {{AOTI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ageha-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 637 || 225 || 258 || 132 || {{PSU version}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Ageha-senba]] | | [[Ageha-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 637 || 225 || 258 || 132 || {{PSU version}} || [[Set bonuses|Set bonus]]: [[Ageha-senba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Card Fantec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 549 || 129 || 323 || 106 || {{ | + | | [[Card Fantec]] || {{Logo-K}} || 549 || 129 || 323 || 106 || {{AOTI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 573 || 168 || 323 || 105 || {{PSU version}} || PP regeneration: 6 | | [[Kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 573 || 168 || 323 || 105 || {{PSU version}} || PP regeneration: 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ | ||
| − | | [[Card Regas]] || {{Logo-G}} || 570 || 272 || 257 || 148 || {{ | + | | [[Card Regas]] || {{Logo-G}} || 570 || 272 || 257 || 148 || {{AOTI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 655 || 243 || 286 || 142 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 655 || 243 || 286 || 142 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Stique Card]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 462 || 200 || 252 || 148 || {{ | + | | ([[Stique Card]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 462 || 200 || 252 || 148 || {{AOTI version}} || Trade only at ([[The Arms Dealer]]) |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ | ||
| − | | [[Shi-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 691 || 263 || 341 || 162 || {{PSU version}} || [B] drop: [[Kagajibari]] LV100- | + | | [[Shi-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 691 || 263 || 341 || 162 || {{PSU version}} || [B] drop: [[Kagajibari]] LV100-124 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shi-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 622 || 197 || 426 || 129 || {{PSU version}} || PP regeneration: 6 | | [[Shi-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 622 || 197 || 426 || 129 || {{PSU version}} || PP regeneration: 6 | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 23 February 2009
Cards (also known as throwing blades) are left-handed ranged weapons. They are capable of firing off multiple photon blades that home in on their target.
Type usage & PP recovery
| Type | GT | AF | WT | AT | FT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | A | A | A | S | S |
| |
10 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| |
11 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Known cards
For Offline Mode statistics, see Cards (offline)
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Card Fante | |
538 | 223 | 208 | 120 | |
-- |
| Kikami | |
618 | 199 | 231 | 115 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Card Regina | |
554 | 252 | 233 | 137 | |
-- |
| Ageha-kikami | |
637 | 225 | 258 | 132 | |
Set bonus: Ageha-senba | |
| Card Fantec | |
549 | 129 | 323 | 106 | |
-- | |
| Kikamic | |
573 | 168 | 323 | 105 | |
PP regeneration: 6 | |
| 9★ | Card Regas | |
570 | 272 | 257 | 148 | |
-- |
| Mira-kikami | |
655 | 243 | 286 | 142 | |
-- | |
| (Stique Card) | |
462 | 200 | 252 | 148 | |
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer) | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Shi-kikami | |
691 | 263 | 341 | 162 | |
[B] drop: Kagajibari LV100-124 |
| Shi-kikamic | |
622 | 197 | 426 | 129 | |
PP regeneration: 6 | |
| 11★ | Hoshi-kikami | |
709 | 277 | 382 | 181 | |
-- |
| Hoshi-kikamic | |
638 | 207 | 477 | 145 | |
-- | |
| 12★ | Kaza-kikami | |
728 | 300 | 452 | 201 | |
-- |
| Kaza-kikamic | |
655 | 225 | 565 | 160 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|