If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Egg Thieves"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Going to have to check forms later...) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 248 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 248 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 248 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 378 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 248 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Crown}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Crown}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 378 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Crown}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || {{Crown}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || 414 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || 414 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || 496 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || 496 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{ | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || 596 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Crown | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Crown}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || 621 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 140 || 894 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 414 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Volfu]] || {{Crown}} || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 621 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 414 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Distova]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 621 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Distova]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 414 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Lightning}} || 5 || -- || 35 || -- || 70 || -- || 130 || 748 | | [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Lightning}} || 5 || -- || 35 || -- || 70 || -- || 130 || 748 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 45 || -- || 80 || -- || 140 || 1656 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="11" | Mini-boss | ||
| Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 80}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 125}} | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 80}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 125}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu | AOTI special}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 10}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 40}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 80}} || {{Volfu | AOTI 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 10}} || {{Distova | AOTI 40}} || {{Distova | AOTI 80}} || {{Distova | AOTI 125}} | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | AOTI special}} || {{Distova | AOTI 10}} || {{Distova | AOTI 40}} || {{Distova | AOTI 80}} || {{Distova | AOTI 125}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | AOTI special}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 1}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 30}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 70}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 125}} | | [[Bal Soza]] || {{Bal Soza | AOTI special}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 1}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 30}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 70}} || {{Bal Soza | AOTI 125}} | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 5 November 2008
| The Egg Thieves ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Old Rozenom City |
| Mission type | Party mission |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Rol Medoc
Mission requirements and rewards
Template:Party mission requirements
Mission guide
Please see the following article for maps and information on how to clear this mission.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 248 | |
| Badira | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 248 | |
| Go Bajilla | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 248 | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 378 |
| Go Bajilla | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 248 | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 378 |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | 414 | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | 414 | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | 496 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | 496 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | 596 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | 621 |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 140 | 894 |
| Volfu | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 414 | |
| Volfu | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 621 |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 414 | |
| Distova | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 621 |
| Distova | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 414 | |
| Bal Soza | |
5 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 130 | 748 | |
| Polavohra | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 1656 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 1863 | |
| Gainozeros | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 1863 | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2235 |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2235 |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 140 | 2682 |