If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "World of Illusion/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Got to go! More updates later!) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Gol Dolva]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 100 || -- || x || x | | [[Gol Dolva]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 100 || -- || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 115 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 115 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 115 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Jaggo}}]] || {{Seasonal enemy|JaggoC}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Jaggo}}]] || {{Seasonal enemy|JaggoC}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 115 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Stage 7 !! colspan="2" | Stage 8 !! colspan="2" | Stage 9 !! colspan="2" | Stage 10 !! colspan="2" | Stage 11 !! colspan="2" | x | ! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Stage 7 !! colspan="2" | Stage 8 !! colspan="2" | Stage 9 !! colspan="2" | Stage 10 !! colspan="2" | Stage 11 !! colspan="2" | x | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || || {{Lightning}} || 115 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Lightning}} || 115 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gainozeros]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Gainozeros]] || || {{Lightning}} || 115 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Lightning}} || 115 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || | + | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || | + | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 130 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 145 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[SEED-Argine]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 145 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || x || x | | [[De Rol Le]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || x || x | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 15 February 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (World of Illusion/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Stage |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation. The object of this survival mission is to advance to the final stage while taking down numerous hordes of monsters.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Third | 100 | 85+ | 43 | 31 | 17 | 0 |
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV100 | Player removed if incapacitated | |||||
| Cannot use EX traps | Random restrictions based on type | |||||
Mission details
No information available.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | |||
| Koltova | |
85 | 418 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Jarba | |
85 | 1797 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Jarba | |
|
85 | 2587 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
x | x | 85 | 627 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
x | x | 85 | 627 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | 418 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | 601 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Drua Gohra | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | 1881 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Naval | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 100 | 304 | x | x | x | x | |
| Kog Nadd | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 100 | 2032 | x | x | x | x | |
| Shagreece | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 100 | -- | x | x | |
| Shagreece | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 100 | -- | x | x |
| Gol Dolva | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 100 | -- | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 115 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 115 | -- |
| Polavohra | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 115 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 115 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Stage 11 | x | ||||||
| LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | LV | AEXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
115 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bal Soza | |
115 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gainozeros | |
115 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
115 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Nava Ludda | |
x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| YG01U BUGGES | |
x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bead Groode | |
x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Jishagara | |
x | x | x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bil De Vear | |
x | x | x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
x | x | x | x | 130 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Badira | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Argine | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 145 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| De Rol Le | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | x | x | |