If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Cards"
From The re-PSUPedia
(board availability) |
m (→Cards) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Kaza-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 728 || 300 || 452 || 201 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- | | [[Kaza-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 728 || 300 || 452 || 201 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kaza-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 655 || 225 || 565 || 160 || {{PSU version}} || {{Board icon}} || -- | + | | [[Kaza-kikamic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 655 || 225 || 565 || 160 || {{PSU version}} || {{JP item}} | {{Board icon}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:23, 1 March 2009
Cards (also known as throwing blades) are left-handed ranged weapons. They are capable of firing off multiple photon blades that home in on their target.
PP recovery
| Type | GT | AF | WT | AT | FT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | A | A | A | S | S |
| |
10 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| |
11 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Cards
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Card Fante | |
538 | 223 | 208 | 120 | |
|
-- |
| Kikami | |
618 | 199 | 231 | 115 | |
|
-- | |
| 8★ | Card Regina | |
554 | 252 | 233 | 137 | |
|
-- |
| Ageha-kikami | |
637 | 225 | 258 | 132 | |
|
Set bonus: Ageha-senba | |
| Card Fantec | |
549 | 129 | 323 | 106 | |
|
-- | |
| Kikamic | |
573 | 168 | 323 | 105 | |
|
PP regeneration: 6 | |
| 9★ | Card Regas | |
570 | 272 | 257 | 148 | |
|
-- |
| Mira-kikami | |
655 | 243 | 286 | 142 | |
|
-- | |
| (Stique Card) | |
462 | 200 | 252 | 148 | |
|
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer) | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | [B] | Comments |
| 10★ | Shi-kikami | |
691 | 263 | 341 | 162 | |
|
[B] drop: Kagajibari LV100-124 |
| Shi-kikamic | |
622 | 197 | 426 | 129 | |
|
PP regeneration: 6 | |
| 11★ | Hoshi-kikami | |
709 | 277 | 382 | 181 | |
|
-- |
| Hoshi-kikamic | |
638 | 207 | 477 | 145 | |
|
-- | |
| 12★ | Kaza-kikami | |
728 | 300 | 452 | 201 | |
|
-- |
| Kaza-kikamic | |
655 | 225 | 565 | 160 | |
|
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|