If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rifles"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(Xbox 360 Demo Translations) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| ライフル || (Rifle) || GRM || C || 702 || 98 || 27 || 16 || 1★ || -- | | ライフル || (Rifle) || GRM || C || 702 || 98 || 27 || 16 || 1★ || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ライホウ || ( | + | | ライホウ || (Raihoh) || Youmei || C || 913 || 73 || 31 || 17 || 1★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| スナイパー || Sniper || GRM || C || 842 || 202 || 49 || 31 || 2★ || -- | | スナイパー || Sniper || GRM || C || 842 || 202 || 49 || 31 || 2★ || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | スナイホウ || ( | + | | スナイホウ || (Snihoh) || Youmei || C || 1095 || 151 || 56 || 32 || 2★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| ブラスター || (Blaster) || GRM || C || 913 || 304 || 72 || 47 || 3★ || -- | | ブラスター || (Blaster) || GRM || C || 913 || 304 || 72 || 47 || 3★ || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ブライホウ || ( | + | | ブライホウ || (Brahoh) || Youmei || C || 1186 || 228 || 82 || 49 || 3★ || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| シューター || (Shooter) || GRM || B || 1018 || 408 || 94 || 74 || 4★ || -- | | シューター || (Shooter) || GRM || B || 1018 || 408 || 94 || 74 || 4★ || -- | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 15 October 2006
Rifles are two-handed ranged weapons usable only by Rangers. They have higher ATP, ATA and range than their one-handed counterparts Handguns, but at the cost of being unable to use another weapon alongside the gun.
- Youmei suffix: ホウ (hou)
- Tenora Works prefix: ?
Known Rifles
| JP Name | EN Name | Producer | Rank | PP | ATP | ATA | Req. | Rarity | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ライフル | (Rifle) | GRM | C | 702 | 98 | 27 | 16 | 1★ | -- |
| ライホウ | (Raihoh) | Youmei | C | 913 | 73 | 31 | 17 | 1★ | -- |
| スナイパー | Sniper | GRM | C | 842 | 202 | 49 | 31 | 2★ | -- |
| スナイホウ | (Snihoh) | Youmei | C | 1095 | 151 | 56 | 32 | 2★ | -- |
| ブラスター | (Blaster) | GRM | C | 913 | 304 | 72 | 47 | 3★ | -- |
| ブライホウ | (Brahoh) | Youmei | C | 1186 | 228 | 82 | 49 | 3★ | -- |
| シューター | (Shooter) | GRM | B | 1018 | 408 | 94 | 74 | 4★ | -- |
| サイユウホウ | (Shoohou) | Youmei | B | 1323 | 306 | 108 | 78 | 4★ | -- |
| ヴァルズアイ | (Bullseye) | GRM | B | 1053 | 507 | 116 | 102 | 5★ | -- |
| ブルザイホウ | (Bullzaihou) | Youmei | B | 1368 | 380 | 133 | ? | 5★ | -- |
| ファルガン | (Falgun) | GRM | B | 1088 | 606 | 134 | 115 | 6★ | -- |
| ? | ? | Youmei | B | ? | ? | ? | ? | 6★ | -- |
External Links
- PSU-Wiki's article (Japanese)
Weapons
|
|---|