If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Roar of Flames (GC2 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(Filled in reward data) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 5+ || 11250 || 160 || | + | | C || 1 || 5+ || 11250 || 160 || 8438 || 120 || 5625 || 60 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 30+ || 16000 || 220 || | + | | B || 20 || 30+ || 16000 || 220 || 12000 || 165 || 8000 || 83 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 50 || 80+ || 22000 || 270 || | + | | A || 50 || 80+ || 22000 || 270 || 16500 || 203 || 11000 || 102 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || 75 || 125+ || | + | | S || 75 || 125+ || 25000 || 310 || 18750 || 233 || 12500 || 117 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || | + | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || 29000 || 450 || 21750 || 338 || 14500 || 169 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || 120 || 175+ || | + | | S3 || 120 || 175+ || 33000 || 520 || 24750 || 390 || 16500 || 195 || 0 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 3 April 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 2. |
| Record of Assault ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Denes RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(There's been an outbreak of flame infection in the vicinity of the Denes RELICS site. Infiltrate the site and eliminate the altered De Ragan.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5+ | 11250 | 160 | 8438 | 120 | 5625 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 16000 | 220 | 12000 | 165 | 8000 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 80+ | 22000 | 270 | 16500 | 203 | 11000 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 125+ | 25000 | 310 | 18750 | 233 | 12500 | 117 | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 29000 | 450 | 21750 | 338 | 14500 | 169 | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 33000 | 520 | 24750 | 390 | 16500 | 195 | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Denes RELICS | ||||||||||||||
| Badira | |
5 | 16 | 30 | 76 | 80 | 232 | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
5 | 24 | 30 | 114 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Golmoro | |
5 | 28 | 30 | 128 | 80 | 388 | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
8 | 172 | 33 | 602 | 83 | 1744 | 128 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
8 | 247 | 33 | 866 | 83 | 2511 | 128 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- |
| Svaltus | |
9 | 364 | 34 | 1194 | 84 | 3418 | 129 | -- | 154 | -- | 179 | -- | |
| Rygutass | |
9 | 184 | 34 | 604 | 84 | 1730 | 129 | -- | 154 | -- | 179 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
9 | -- | 34 | -- | 84 | -- | 129 | -- | 154 | -- | 179 | -- | |
| Raffon Meadow | ||||||||||||||
| Koltova | |
6 | 32 | 31 | 312 | 81 | 394 | 126 | -- | 151 | -- | 176 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
7 | 36 | 32 | 136 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
7 | 43 | 32 | 163 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
7 | 51 | 32 | 195 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 82 | 400 | 127 | -- | 152 | -- | 177 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | 480 | 127 | -- | 152 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 82 | 576 | 127 | -- | 152 | -- | 177 | -- |
| Gol Dova | |
9 | 220 | 34 | 720 | 84 | 2060 | 129 | -- | 154 | -- | 179 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
5 | -- | 30 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| De Ragan's nest | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
10 | 960 | 35 | 2960 | 85 | 8360 | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
