If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Plains Overlord"
From The re-PSUPedia
HienkyakuX (talk | contribs) (→De Ragan) |
|||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Metford]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Shotgun icon}} | ! {{Shotgun icon}} | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 16 August 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich |
| |
Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | |
| |
Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | |
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Giganite | Giganite | Giganite | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | Par Walna | |
| |
Kubara Wood | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower |
Trees
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | Par Ash | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
De Ragan
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | Hanzo | ? | Caliburn | Caliburn | |
| Beefslayer Rare | ? | ? | Beefslayer Rare | Beefslayer Medium | Beefslayer Welldone | ||
| Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Metford | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Ragan Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Perpa / Power | Stella / Power S | ? | ? | ? | Vijerina / Power | ||
| Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? |
| |
Giganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | Giganite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | |
| |
Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Caliburn | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Buster | [B] Pallasch | ? | ? | [B] Buccaneer | [B] Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Vullseye | ? | [B] Phantom | [B] Phantom | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Storm | [B] Storm | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Catiline | ||
| ? | [B] Megaline | [B] Midiline | ? | [B] Delette Line | [B] Delette Line | ||
| ? | [B] Cresline | ? | ? | [B] Storm Line | [B] Storm Line | ||