If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Plains Overlord"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="3" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} | ! rowspan="3" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || [[Koltova Sandwich]] || [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || [[Koltova Sandwich]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Food icon}} | ! {{Food icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || [[Fruit Juice]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || [[Fruit Juice]] || [[Fruit Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Food icon}} | ! {{Food icon}} | ||
| [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] | | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="9" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} |
| [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || ? || ? || ? | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Teranite]] || [[Teranite]] || [[Teranite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Petanite]] || {{JP item}} | [[Petanite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Par Wood]] | | + | | [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ebon]] || [[Par Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] || [[Par Walna]] | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] || [[Par Walna]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| + | | [[Kubara Wood]] || ? || ? || [[Kubara Wood]] || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ash]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Sword icon}} | ! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | {{JP item}} | [[Beefslayer Rare]] || ? || ? || | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Beefslayer Rare]] || ? || ? || [[Beefslayer Rare]] || {{JP item}} | [[Beefslayer Medium]] || {{JP item}} | [[Beefslayer Welldone]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Sword icon}} | ! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Giganite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Giganite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Teranite]] || [[Teranite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | + | | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] | |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || [[De Ragan Tail]] | | + | | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || [[De Ragan Tail]] || [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 186: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Par Ash]] || [[Par Ash]] || [[Par Ash]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Par Ash]] || [[Par Ash]] || [[Par Ash]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ebon]] | | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ebon]] || [[Par Ebon]] || [[Par Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 195: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | + | | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || [[Container]] || [[Container]] | |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="30" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="30" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
Revision as of 01:33, 16 August 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich |
| |
Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | |
| |
Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | |
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Giganite | Giganite | Giganite | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | Par Walna | |
| |
Kubara Wood | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower |
Trees
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | Par Ash | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
De Ragan
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | Hanzo | ? | Caliburn | Caliburn | |
| Beefslayer Rare | ? | ? | Beefslayer Rare | Beefslayer Medium | Beefslayer Welldone | ||
| Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Ragan Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Perpa / Power | Stella / Power S | ? | ? | ? | Vijerina / Power | ||
| Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? |
| |
Giganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | Giganite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | |
| |
Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Caliburn | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Buster | [B] Pallasch | ? | ? | [B] Buccaneer | [B] Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Vullseye | ? | [B] Phantom | [B] Phantom | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Storm | [B] Storm | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Catiline | ||
| ? | [B] Megaline | [B] Midiline | ? | [B] Delette Line | [B] Delette Line | ||
| ? | [B] Cresline | ? | ? | [B] Storm Line | [B] Storm Line | ||