If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Plains Overlord"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! rowspan="3" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Food icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || [[Fruit Juice]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Food icon}} | ||
| + | | [[Koltova Juice]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="8" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="8" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Giganite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Par Ash]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ash]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="5" | Mats. !! {{Wood icon}} |
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Wood icon}} |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 165: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="10" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="10" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | + | | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] | |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Par Ash]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ash]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || [[Container]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="29" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="29" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [B] [[Buster]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Buccaneer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| Line 279: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [B] [[Megaline]] || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Delette Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Storm Line]] | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Storm Line]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 4 July 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Fruit Juice | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Koltova Juice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Giganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | ? | ? | ? | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Sunflower |
Trees
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
De Ragan
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Caliburn | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefslayer Medium | Beefslayer Welldone | ||
| Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Ragan Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Vijerina / Power | ||
| Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | ? | ? | ? | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Buster | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Phantom | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Megaline | ? | ? | ? | [B] Delette Line | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Storm Line | ||