If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Distant Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Hapotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ! {{Twin dagger icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Aldaga Sank]] || | + | | [[Aldaga Sank]] || {{JP item}} | [[Aldaga Sank]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Dual Streac]] || [[Dual Streac]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Dual Phantasm]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Twin claw icon}} | ! {{Twin claw icon}} | ||
| Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || {{JP item}} | [[Metaresin]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Longbow icon}} | ! {{Longbow icon}} | ||
| − | | [B] [[Compadri]] || | + | | [B] [[Compadri]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Tiller Look]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Ulteri]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Grenade icon}} | ! {{Grenade icon}} | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | {{JP item}} | [B] [[Batnara]] || ? || | + | | {{JP item}} | [B] [[Batnara]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Majimra]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Uransara]] || ? || [B] [[Tesbra]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{TCSM icon}} | ! {{TCSM icon}} | ||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Rabol Dunga]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[De Colte Line]] || [B] [[De Colte Line]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Red Line]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 27 March 2010
Box drop research
Forest
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Carlian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Peparian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Slaterian | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Caves
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hapotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Mines
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Ruins
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian | Slaterian |
| |
Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Giganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | Speral | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |