If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Distant Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Zepotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Chicotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Meganite]] || | + | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Petanite]] || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Petanite]] || [[Petanite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Chicotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | [[Chicotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Chicotite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Soural]] || | + | | [[Soural]] || [[Soural]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Speral]] || | + | | [[Speral]] || [[Speral]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Cyral]] || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Cyral]] || [[Cyral]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Body unit icon}} |
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Silence / Resist]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Harnium]] || | + | | [[Harnium]] || [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Gamotite]] || | + | | [[Gamotite]] || [[Gamotite]] || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Kubara Wood]] | | + | | [[Kubara Wood]] || [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Kubara Wood]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 21 March 2010
Box drop research
Forest
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Carlian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
Peparian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Slaterian | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Kubara Wood | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Caves
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Mines
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Ruins
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | Slaterian | ? |
| |
Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Chicotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | |
| |
Soural | Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | Speral | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Cyral | Cyral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | |
| Gudda Ribat | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Halva Rafagga | Halva Rafagga | Halva Rafagga | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Black Requiem | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Cannon | ||
| Aldaga Sank | ? | ? | Dual Streac | Dual Streac | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Arza Garbot | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Dual Phantasm | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Twin Diabolic | Twin Diabolic | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Seva Borega | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Kouhakanoh | ? | ? | ? | Ryusaikanoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Chaos Cannon | Chaos Cannon | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Cubo Mamba | Cubo Mamba | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Card Regas | Card Regas | Card Regas | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Canara | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | Hoza-senba | ? | ? | ? | ? | Red Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Silence / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hizeri / Stamina | ||
| Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Harnium | Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soldonium | ? | ? | ? | Soldonium | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | |
| |
Gamotite | Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Zepotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Hapotite | Hapotite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Star Amp | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanocarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanoceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Metaceran | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Killer Elite | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Compadri | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Frauduke | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Tesbra | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | [B] De Colte Line | [B] De Colte Line | ? | ||