If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Distant Memory"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="31" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="31" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{JP item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{ | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{JP item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || {{JP item}} | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Halva Rafagga]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Rafagga]] | | + | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Halva Rafagga]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Halva Rafagga]] || [[Halva Rafagga]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Seva Borega]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || [[Kouhakanoh]] || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Ryusaikanoh]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ! {{Laser cannon icon}} | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Card icon}} | ! {{Card icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Card Regas]] || | + | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Card Regas]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Card Regas]] || {{JP item}} | [[Card Regas]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Machinegun icon}} | ! {{Machinegun icon}} | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | LS !! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Hoza-senba]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Red Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ! rowspan="4" | Units !! {{Head unit icon}} | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{ | + | ! {{Extra unit icon}} |
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Hizeri / Stamina]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| {{JP item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] | | {{JP item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Paradi Cataract]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="31" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} |
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Petanite]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Harnium]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 262: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Catilium]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 295: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Nanoceran]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 310: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Ortaceran]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Hard material icon}} | ! {{Hard material icon}} | ||
| Line 412: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Tesbra]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{TCSM icon}} | ! {{TCSM icon}} | ||
| Line 418: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[De Colte Line]] || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:58, 20 March 2010
Box drop research
Forest
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Carlian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Caves
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Mines
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Ruins
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soural | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Speral | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ydral | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boss boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | Flowen's Greatsword | |
| Gudda Ribat | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Halva Rafagga | Halva Rafagga | Halva Rafagga | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Black Requiem | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Lavis Cannon | ||
| Aldaga Sank | ? | ? | Dual Streac | Dual Streac | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Arza Garbot | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Dual Phantasm | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Twin Diabolic | Twin Diabolic | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Seva Borega | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | Kouhakanoh | ? | ? | ? | Ryusaikanoh | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chaos Cannon | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Cubo Mamba | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Card Regas | Card Regas | Card Regas | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Canara | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | Hoza-senba | ? | ? | ? | ? | Red Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Hizeri / Stamina | ||
| Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | Paradi Cataract | ||
| Mats. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | |
| |
Harnium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Soldonium | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Stelnium | Stelnium | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium | |
| |
Gamotite | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Chicotite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Hapotite | Hapotite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Star Amp | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Nanocarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Nanoceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Ortacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Ortaceran | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Metacarbon | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Metaceran | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | Kubara Wood | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Killer Elite | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Frauduke | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Tesbra | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | [B] De Colte Line | ? | ? | ||