If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors ζ"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| B || 15 || 35+ || 8400 || 115 || 7550 || 103 || 4200 || 57 || -- || -- | | B || 15 || 35+ || 8400 || 115 || 7550 || 103 || 4200 || 57 || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 50 || 75+ || | + | | A || 50 || 75+ || 12600 || 173 || 11325 || 155 || 6300 || 86 || 1000 || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| S || 80 || 100+ || 16800 || 230 || 15100 || 207 || 8400 || 115 || -- || -- | | S || 80 || 100+ || 16800 || 230 || 15100 || 207 || 8400 || 115 || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 28 October 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the local servers' equivalent to Japan's 3rd Anniversary Thanks Festa. |
| (The Protectors ζ) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(There seems to be a close relation between those strange nanotrancer reactions across Gurhal and MAG, don't you think? I'm leaving it up to you able-bodied Guardians to solve this mystery!
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 4200 | 58 | 3775 | 51 | 2100 | 28 | -- | -- |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 8400 | 115 | 7550 | 103 | 4200 | 57 | -- | -- |
| A | 50 | 75+ | 12600 | 173 | 11325 | 155 | 6300 | 86 | 1000 | 12 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 16800 | 230 | 15100 | 207 | 8400 | 115 | -- | -- |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 21000 | 288 | -- | -- | 10500 | 144 | -- | -- |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 24000 | 360 | 21600 | 324 | 12000 | 180 | 6000 | 90 |
| Additional rewards and requirements | ||||||||||
| PSU Disc 4 | Kill only 87 enemies; clear mission within 30:00. | |||||||||
| PSU Disc 5 | Kill all 184 enemies; clear mission within 30:00. | |||||||||
Mission details
- Details currently unknown.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| VR: Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Booma | |
10 | 36 | 35 | 111 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | 831 | |
| Go Booma | |
10 | 54 | 35 | 166 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
10 | 144 | 35 | 444 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
10 | 172 | 35 | 532 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
10 | 172 | 35 | 532 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| VR: De Ragan's Nest | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
15 | 1020 | 40 | 2520 | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | 14220 | 180 | -- | |
| VR: Stage 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Vanda | |
10 | 36 | 35 | 111 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 51 | 35 | 159 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
10 | 36 | 35 | 111 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 51 | 35 | 159 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
10 | 36 | 35 | 111 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | 36 | 35 | 111 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 43 | 35 | 133 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 51 | 35 | 159 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 64 | 35 | 199 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 77 | 35 | 239 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| VR: Underground Tunnel | ||||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
15 | 1836 | 40 | 4536 | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | 25596 | 180 | 30996 | |
| VR: Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
10 | 72 | 35 | 222 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
10 | 72 | 35 | 222 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
10 | 206 | 35 | 636 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
10 | 296 | 35 | 915 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| VR: Holy Light Altar | ||||||||||||||
| Adahna Degahna | |
15 | 1340 | 40 | 3360 | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | 18960 | 180 | -- | |
| VR: Stage 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Delsaban | |
10 | 48 | 35 | 148 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | 177 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | 213 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 201 | 35 | 621 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ????? | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jigo Booma | |
10 | 96 | 35 | 296 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| SEED-Magashi | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Delnadian | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | 1605 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Delnadian | |
|
10 | -- | 35 | 1605 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Rappy Igg | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
10 | 240 | 35 | 740 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Bil De Melan | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
10 | 192 | 35 | 592 | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| VR: A-Photon Core | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
15 | 1224 | 40 | 3024 | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | 17064 | 180 | 20664 | |
| VR: Vacuum of Space | ||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
15 | 1360 | 40 | 3360 | 80 | -- | 105 | 10960 | 155 | 18960 | 180 | 22960 | |
