If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors β+"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (moved The Protectors β+ to Protectors β+) |
(random updates...I'll be checking some stuff later) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Autumn Event mission}} | {{Autumn Event mission}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| − | |Mission name= | + | |Mission name= Protectors β+ |
| − | |Mission image= {{ | + | |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} |
|Planet= Parum | |Planet= Parum | ||
|Start lobby= Holtes City: East District | |Start lobby= Holtes City: East District | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|End lobby= Holtes City: East District | |End lobby= Holtes City: East District | ||
|Version= Phantasy Star Universe | |Version= Phantasy Star Universe | ||
| − | |Field= VR Space | + | |Field= VR: Training Space |
|Mission type= Event mission | |Mission type= Event mission | ||
|Party= 1-4 players | |Party= 1-4 players | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || 90 || 155+ || 28000 || 320 || 21000 || 240 || -- || -- || -- || -- | | S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || 90 || 155+ || 28000 || 320 || 21000 || 240 || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="3" | Discs required !! colspan="2" | 9 or more !! colspan="2" | 6 to 8 !! colspan="2" | 3 to 5 !! colspan="2" | 0 to 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 21 || -- || 56 || -- || 81 || -- || 111 || -- || 156 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 21 || -- || 56 || -- || 81 || -- || 111 || -- || 156 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tengohg]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Tengohg]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[Kagajibari]] || || {{Light}} || 21 || -- || 56 || -- || 81 || -- || 111 || -- || 156 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 99: | Line 101: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dimmagolus]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Dimmagolus]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Mission LV C !! colspan="2" | Mission LV B !! colspan="2" | Mission LV A !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S2 | ! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Mission LV C !! colspan="2" | Mission LV B !! colspan="2" | Mission LV A !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
! colspan="13" | Zoal Goug & Magas Maggahna route | ! colspan="13" | Zoal Goug & Magas Maggahna route | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Distova]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || -- || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || -- || 65 || -- || 90 || -- || 120 || -- || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 21 || -- || 56 || -- || 81 || -- || 111 || -- || 156 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 21 || -- || 56 || -- || 81 || -- || 111 || -- || 156 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 21 || -- || 56 || -- || 81 || -- || 111 || -- || 156 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 133: | Line 135: | ||
| [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Zoal Goug]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magas Maggahna]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Magas Maggahna]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || -- || 60 || -- || 85 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Mission LV C !! colspan="2" | Mission LV B !! colspan="2" | Mission LV A !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S2 | ! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Mission LV C !! colspan="2" | Mission LV B !! colspan="2" | Mission LV A !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 149: | ||
! colspan="13" | Dulk Fakis route | ! colspan="13" | Dulk Fakis route | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[SEED-Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 55 || -- || 80 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| Line 197: | Line 199: | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | special}} || {{Vahra | 20}} || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | special}} || {{Vahra | 20}} || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | special}} || x || {{Go Vahra | 50}} || {{Go Vahra | 80}} || {{Go Vahra | 100}} || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | special}} || x || {{Go Vahra | 50}} || {{Go Vahra | 80}} || {{Go Vahra | 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}}<br/>[[Go Vahra Nail]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Distova]] || {{Distova | special}} || {{Distova | 20}} || {{Distova | 50}} || {{Distova | 80}} || {{Distova | 100}} || {{Distova | AOTI 150}} | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova | special}} || {{Distova | 20}} || {{Distova | 50}} || {{Distova | 80}} || {{Distova | 100}} || {{Distova | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 223: | Line 225: | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 20}} || {{Jaggo | 50}} || {{Jaggo | 80}} || {{Jaggo | 100}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 150}} | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 20}} || {{Jaggo | 50}} || {{Jaggo | 80}} || {{Jaggo | 100}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Onmagoug]] &<br/>[[Dimmagolus]] || [[Onmagoug Auge]]<br/>[[Shock / Resist]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Crisla-senba]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]]<br/>[[Lumira/TECH Charge | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Onmagoug]] &<br/>[[Dimmagolus]] || [[Onmagoug Auge]]<br/>[[Shock / Resist]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Vish Diraga]]<br/>[[Crisla-senba]]<br/>[[Har / Quick]]<br/>[[Lumira/TECH Charge]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Asted]]<br/>[B] [[Howrod]]<br/>[B] [[Kazarod]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 251: | ||
| [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 100}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 150}} | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 100}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Zoal Goug]] &<br/>[[Magas Maggahna]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]] || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Rabol Cati]] || [[ | + | | [[Box drops#Boss boxes|Boss box]]:<br/>[[Zoal Goug]] &<br/>[[Magas Maggahna]] || [[Burn / Resist]]<br/>[[Sleep / Resist]] || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Rabol Cati]] || [[Ohga-Misaki]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Feri-senba]]<br/>[[Rabol Yiel]]<br/>[[Lumirus / Wall]]<br/>[B] [[Zanshu-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Rattlesnake]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[B] [[Hoshi-kikami]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 23 September 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time Autumn Event. |
| Protectors β+ ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Just like with ver.α, I've made some adjustments to this version of the program, too. Help me collect some new data from the simulator!
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 7000 | 80 | 5250 | 60 | 3500 | 40 | 1750 | 20 |
| B | 25 | 55+ | 12600 | 144 | 9450 | 108 | 6300 | 72 | 3150 | 36 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 16800 | 192 | 12600 | 144 | 8400 | 96 | 4200 | 48 |
| S | 60 | 110+ | 22400 | 256 | 16800 | 192 | 11200 | 128 | -- | -- |
| S2[1] | 90 | 155+ | 28000 | 320 | 21000 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Discs required | 9 or more | 6 to 8 | 3 to 5 | 0 to 2 | ||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block A | ||||||||||||
| Polty | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Distova | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Onmagoug & Dimmagolus route | ||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- |
| Tengohg | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
|
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Kagajibari | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Zoal Goug & Magas Maggahna route | ||||||||||||
| Badira | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Distova | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
21 | -- | 56 | -- | 81 | -- | 111 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Magas Maggahna | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Dulk Fakis route | ||||||||||||
| Vanda | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | 55 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | -- | 55 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
20 | -- | 55 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Lapucha | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| SEED-Magashi | |
20 | -- | 55 | -- | 80 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
25 | -- | 60 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ Difficulty S2 is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
