If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "New Challengers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Alright, time for bed. D:) |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Grinder Base C]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[Grinder Base C]] x1 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || 16425 || 120 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Grinder Base B]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[Grinder Base B]] x1 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 30 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 160 || -- || -- || -- | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 30 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 160 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Tw)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 30 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 160 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 160 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jarba]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- || 80 || -- || 120 || -- || 160 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 150}} || -- | | [[SEED-Guardian (Sh)]] || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Sh) | AOTI 150}} || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Guardian (Tw)]] || {{SEED-Guardian (Tw) | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Tw) | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Tw) | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Tw) | AOTI 100}} || {{SEED-Guardian (Tw) | AOTI 150}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | AOTI special}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 30}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 80}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 100}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 150}} || -- | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | AOTI special}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 30}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 80}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 100}} || {{Jarba | AOTI 150}} || -- | ||
| Line 117: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 30}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 80}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 100}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 150}} || -- | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 30}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 80}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 100}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 150}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Rozenom box | AOTI special}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 30}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 80}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 100}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 150}} || -- | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Rozenom box | AOTI special}}<br/>[[Parum Fountain]] || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 30}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 80}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 100}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 150}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Solid / Knight]] || [[Sange]]<br/>[[Nanoceran]] || -- | + | | [[Box drops#Special boxes|Special box]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Solid / Knight]] || [[Sange]]<br/>[[Nanoceran]]<br/>[[A-Photon Reactor]] || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Catiline]] || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Rozenom area | AOTI special}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 30}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 80}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 100}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 150}} || -- | | [[Area drops]] || {{Rozenom area | AOTI special}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 30}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 80}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 100}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 150}} || -- | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 20 February 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Challengers) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Field |
| Mission type | |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 9125 | 80 | 6825 | 60 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base C x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 40 | 80+ | 16425 | 120 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base B x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 120+ | 21900 | 160 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base A x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 100 | 160+ | 29200 | 240 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base S x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- |
| Distova | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Distova | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- |
| Golmoro | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Kn) | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sa) | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sh) | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Tw) | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- |
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 120 | -- | 160 | -- | -- | -- | |