If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Punisher106"
From The re-PSUPedia
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→HG-01) |
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Ralku) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{10 stars}} | |{{10 stars}} | ||
|[[Gekitsnata]] | |[[Gekitsnata]] | ||
| − | |[[Dus Majarra]] | + | |[[Dus Majarra]] LV50 |
|{{Fire}} 12% | |{{Fire}} 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Spear icon}} | |{{Spear icon}} | ||
|{{10 stars}} | |{{10 stars}} | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mugunruk]] |
| − | |[[Dus Majarra]] | + | |[[Dus Majarra]] LV50 |
|{{Ice}} 14% | |{{Ice}} 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{10 stars}} | |{{10 stars}} | ||
|[[Gekitsnatac]] | |[[Gekitsnatac]] | ||
| − | |[[Dus Majarra]] | + | |[[Dus Majarra]] LV50 |
|{{Light}} 16% | |{{Light}} 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{10 stars}} | |{{10 stars}} | ||
|[[Ank Deddac]] | |[[Ank Deddac]] | ||
| − | |[[Anga Jabroga]] | + | |[[Anga Jabroga]] LV19 |
|{{Ice}} 46% | |{{Ice}} 46% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{11 stars}} | |{{11 stars}} | ||
|[[Ank Zagzac]] | |[[Ank Zagzac]] | ||
| − | |[[Anga Jabroga]] | + | |[[Anga Jabroga]] LV19 |
|{{Light}} 12% | |{{Light}} 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{10 stars}} | |{{10 stars}} | ||
|[[Ank Dedda]] | |[[Ank Dedda]] | ||
| − | |[[Anga Jabroga]] | + | |[[Anga Jabroga]] LV19 |
|{{Dark}} 10% | |{{Dark}} 10% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:16, 2 February 2009
About me
- Age: 19
- Gender: M
- Location: NJ
- Yeah. I'm an Avid PSU Player, I may not be high-leveled, but I know a lot about the game.
My PSU Characters
I play the 360 version of PSU, and I have extensive knowledge of PSO(BB). I like to make little references that I find in PSU to PSO here. xD
Ralku
- Type: Fighmaster
- Level: 7x
- Race: Human
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Art linked to weapon | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Mugunruk | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Gekitsnatac | Dus Majarra LV50 | |||
| Ank Deddac | Anga Jabroga LV19 | |||
| Ank Zagzac | Anga Jabroga LV19 | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga LV19 |
Megigu
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pegi | ||||
| Shato | ||||
| Majimra | ||||
| Majimra | ||||
| Vish Tien | Visshi Grudda LV3 | |||
| Hanmateric | None | |||
| Al Tip | None | |||
| Python | None |
HG-01
- Type: Fortegunner
- Level: 6x
- Type: CAST
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom | Frozen Shot LV34 | |||
| Shigga Brada | Barada Megiga LV14 | |||
| Gur Nedac | Boma Banga LV21 | |||
| Kouhakanoh | Plasma Prism LV16 | |||
| Twin Varista | Twin Grav LV5 |
SUV: Paradi Cataract.
Riten
- Type: Acrofighter
- Level: 5x
- Race: Beast
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | Chikki Kyoren-jin LV23 | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Buccaneer | Gravity Strike LV18 | |||
| Beamgun | Dark Hit LV3 | |||
| Arb Boa | Twin Freeze LV15 | |||
| Halp Serafi | Buten Shuren-zan LV 18 | |||
| Card Fante | Insei-shiki LV6 | |||
| Dark Strauss | Renkai Buyou-zan LV20 | |||
| Twin Neiclaw | Renzan Seidan-ga LV 34 |
Me on PSUpedia
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the Differences page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like.