If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Punisher106"
From The re-PSUPedia
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→HG-01) |
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Riten) |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
* Arsenal: | * Arsenal: | ||
{|{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked | + | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Slicer icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Sanzu-hiken]]||[[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] | + | |{{Slicer icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Sanzu-hiken]]||[[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] LV23||{{Light}} 14% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{RCSM icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Frauduke]]||Ground ([[Stun]]) | + | |{{RCSM icon}}||{{11 stars}}||[[Frauduke]]||Ground ([[Stun]])||{{Ground}} 22% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Saber icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Buccaneer]]||[[Gravity Strike]] | + | |{{Saber icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Buccaneer]]||[[Gravity Strike]] LV18||{{Lightning}} 25% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Handgun icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Beamgun]]||[[Dark Hit]] | + | |{{Handgun icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Beamgun]]||[[Dark Hit]] LV3||{{Dark}} 5% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Twin handgun icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Arb Boa]]||[[Twin Freeze]] | + | |{{Twin handgun icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Arb Boa]]||[[Twin Freeze]] LV15||{{Ice}} 12% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Dagger icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halp Serafi]]||[[Buten Shuren-zan]] | + | |{{Dagger icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Halp Serafi]]||[[Buten Shuren-zan]] LV 18||{{Fire}} 23% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Card icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Card Fante]]||[[Insei-shiki]] | + | |{{Card icon}}||{{7 stars}}||[[Card Fante]]||[[Insei-shiki]] LV6||{{Dark}} 17% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Twin dagger icon}}||{{8 stars}}||[[Dark Strauss]]||[[Renkai Buyou-zan]] | + | |{{Twin dagger icon}}||{{8 stars}}||[[Dark Strauss]]||[[Renkai Buyou-zan]] LV20||{{Ground}} 17% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Twin claw icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Twin Neiclaw]]||[[Renzan Seidan-ga]] | + | |{{Twin claw icon}}||{{9 stars}}||[[Twin Neiclaw]]||[[Renzan Seidan-ga]] LV 34||{{Fire}} 23% |
|} | |} | ||
==Me on PSUpedia== | ==Me on PSUpedia== | ||
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the [[Differences]] page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like. | My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the [[Differences]] page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like. | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 2 February 2009
About me
- Age: 19
- Gender: M
- Location: NJ
- Yeah. I'm an Avid PSU Player, I may not be high-leveled, but I know a lot about the game.
My PSU Characters
I play the 360 version of PSU, and I have extensive knowledge of PSO(BB). I like to make little references that I find in PSU to PSO here. xD
Ralku
- Type: Fighmaster
- Level: 7x
- Race: Human
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Art linked to weapon | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | Dus Majarra | |||
| Mgunruk | Dus Majarra | |||
| Gekitsnatac | Dus Majarra | |||
| Ank Deddac | Anga Jabroga | |||
| Ank Zagzac | Anga Jabroga | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga |
Megigu
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pegi | ||||
| Shato | ||||
| Majimra | ||||
| Majimra | ||||
| Vish Tien | Visshi Grudda LV3 | |||
| Hanmateric | None | |||
| Al Tip | None | |||
| Python | None |
HG-01
- Type: Fortegunner
- Level: 6x
- Type: CAST
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom | Frozen Shot LV34 | {Ice}} 40% | ||
| Shigga Brada | Barada Megiga LV14 | |||
| Gur Nedac | Boma Banga LV21 | |||
| Kouhakanoh | Plasma Prism LV16 | |||
| Twin Varista | Twin Grav LV5 |
SUV: Paradi Cataract.
Riten
- Type: Acrofighter
- Level: 5x
- Race: Beast
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | Chikki Kyoren-jin LV23 | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Buccaneer | Gravity Strike LV18 | |||
| Beamgun | Dark Hit LV3 | |||
| Arb Boa | Twin Freeze LV15 | |||
| Halp Serafi | Buten Shuren-zan LV 18 | |||
| Card Fante | Insei-shiki LV6 | |||
| Dark Strauss | Renkai Buyou-zan LV20 | |||
| Twin Neiclaw | Renzan Seidan-ga LV 34 |
Me on PSUpedia
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the Differences page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like.