If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crimson Beast"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | special}} || {{Jarba | 10}} || {{Jarba | 30}} || {{Jarba | 40}} || {{Jarba | 70}} || {{Jarba | 80}} | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba | special}} || {{Jarba | 10}} || {{Jarba | 30}} || {{Jarba | 40}} || {{Jarba | 70}} || {{Jarba | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gol Dolva]] || {{Gol Dolva | special}} || {{Gol Dolva | 20}} || {{Gol Dolva | 40}} || {{Gol Dolva | 50}} || {{Gol Dolva | 80}} || {{Gol Dolva | | + | | [[Gol Dolva]] || {{Gol Dolva | special}} || {{Gol Dolva | 20}} || {{Gol Dolva | 40}} || {{Gol Dolva | 50}} || {{Gol Dolva | 80}} || {{Gol Dolva | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 10}} || {{Jaggo | 30}} || {{Jaggo | 40}} || {{Jaggo | 70}} || {{Jaggo | 80}} | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 10}} || {{Jaggo | 30}} || {{Jaggo | 40}} || {{Jaggo | 70}} || {{Jaggo | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan]] || {{De Ragan | special}} || {{De Ragan | 20}} || {{De Ragan | 30}} || {{De Ragan | 50}} || {{De Ragan | 70}} || {{De Ragan | | + | | [[De Ragan]] || {{De Ragan | special}} || {{De Ragan | 20}} || {{De Ragan | 30}} || {{De Ragan | 50}} || {{De Ragan | 70}} || {{De Ragan | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Parum RELICS box | special}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 10}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 30}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 40}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 70}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 80}} | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Parum RELICS box | special}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 10}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 30}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 40}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 70}} || {{Parum RELICS box | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | special}} || {{RELICS area | 10}} || {{RELICS area | 30}} || {{RELICS area | 40}} || {{RELICS area | 70}} || {{RELICS area | 80}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{RELICS area | special}} || {{RELICS area | 10}} || {{RELICS area | 30}} || {{RELICS area | 40}} || {{RELICS area | 70}} || {{RELICS area | 80}} | ||
Revision as of 11:45, 5 September 2008
| Crimson Beast ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Raffon Lakeshore |
| Start counter | Field Base Area |
| End lobby | Raffon Field Base |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Raffon RELICS |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (3+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 550 | 12 | 362 | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 1500 | 29 | 1000 | 19 | 500 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | 2900 | 53 | 1925 | 35 | 962 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 70+ | 5475 | 97 | 3650 | 64 | 1825 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | 7900 | 138 | 5262 | 91 | 2625 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Shagreece | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Distova | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Distova | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Golmoro | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Gol Dolva | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Ragan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Block 3 features | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Gol Dolva, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 + 2 Others: Polavohra |
- | |
| A-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 Others: Jarba |
- | |
| A-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 | - | |
| A-X | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 ! | Block 3: Jaggo x3 | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 Others: Polavohra |
- | |
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 Others: Jarba |
- | |
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 | - | |
| B-X | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 ! | Block 3: Jaggo x3 | |
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Shagreece, Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 Others: Jarba |
- | |
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Polavohra |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Vahra, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 Others: Polavohra |
- | |
| C-3 | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x4 | - | |
| C-X | Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Polavohra, Shagreece |
Initial spawn: Badira x5 Others: Distova, Jarba |
Initial spawn: Golmoro x5 ! | Block 3: Jaggo x3 |
