If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Knuckles"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Known knuckles: Aaaaand it got copypastad.) |
m (→Known knuckles) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | ||
| − | | [[Melan Knuckle]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{ | + | | [[Melan Knuckle]] || {{Logo-K}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || {{AOTI version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 7 July 2008
This article is about the weapon type. For other uses, see Knuckles (disambiguation).
Knuckles are two-handed melee weapons with a very small range. They have slightly more ATP and ATA than Sabers and a four hit combo on one target.
- Yohmei suffix: アクル (akuru)[1]
- TENORA WORKS prefix: グッダ (gudda)
PP recovery
| Type | | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| RA/FO | 3 | 4 | ? |
| HU | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Known knuckles
For Offline Mode statistics, see Knuckles (offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Knuckles | |
186 | 48 | 48 | 27 | |
-- |
| Neacle | |
210 | 43 | 43 | 29 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Nukel | |
162 | 42 | 51 | 29 | |
Starting equipment for beasts. | |
| 2★ | Fists | |
223 | 100 | 88 | 57 | |
-- |
| Histacle | |
363 | 89 | 79 | 61 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Fest | |
194 | 88 | 93 | 62 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Brass Knuckles | |
242 | 151 | 129 | 98 | |
-- |
| Brassacle | |
273 | 135 | 115 | 103 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Brana | |
210 | 133 | 136 | 107 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Wire Gloves | |
270 | 203 | 169 | 164 | |
-- |
| Wirecle | |
305 | 182 | 151 | 173 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Waya | |
234 | 178 | 178 | 178 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Rivet Gloves | |
279 | 252 | 208 | 232 | |
-- |
| Rivetacle | |
315 | 226 | 186 | 244 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Ribat | |
243 | 221 | 219 | 252 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Graters | |
288 | 302 | 240 | 266 | |
-- |
| Gratacle | |
326 | 270 | 215 | 281 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Greta | |
251 | 265 | 253 | 289 | |
-- | |
| Nuckluc | |
180 | 249 | 301 | 295 | |
-- | |
| Neacluc | |
195 | 230 | 309 | 295 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Nuckluc | |
188 | 238 | 316 | 295 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Brebacle | |
358 | 263 | 244 | 316 | |
-- |
| Gudda Breba | |
275 | 310 | 287 | 325 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Gotsdacle | |
368 | 297 | 273 | 367 | |
-- |
| Gudda Godda | |
283 | 350 | 321 | 378 | |
-- | |
| Brebacruc | |
252 | 237 | 401 | 386 | |
-- | |
| Gudda Brebac | |
212 | 315 | 401 | 386 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Grentacle | |
379 | 321 | 302 | 402 | |
-- |
| Gudda Gant | |
291 | 378 | 355 | 414 | |
-- | |
| Drill Knuckles | |
285 | 404 | 321 | 414 | |
-- | |
| (Stique Knuckle) | |
269 | 272 | 305 | 414 | |
Trade only at (The Arms Dealer). | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Gudda Skela | |
307 | 410 | 423 | 488 | |
-- |
| Gudda Skelac | |
230 | 369 | 529 | 498 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Gudda Hon | |
315 | 431 | 474 | 555 | |
-- |
| Gudda Honc | |
236 | 388 | 592 | 566 | |
-- | |
| (Gudda Promoto) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
Available only in (Dark Crystal Seeker). | |
| 12★ | Gudda Igga | |
324 | 466 | 561 | 605 | |
-- |
| Gudda Iggac | |
243 | 420 | 701 | 617 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 13★ | Melan Knuckle | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
- ↑ This is an abbreviated form of 'knuckle'.
Weapons
|
|---|