If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Claws"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Known claws) |
m (→Known claws) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 6★ || [[Neiclaw]] || {{Logo-K}} || 188 || 501 || 232 || 313 || {{AotI version}} || Restores HP every time you hit a creature | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 6★ || [[Neiclaw]] || {{Logo-K}} || 188 || 501 || 232 || 313 || {{AotI version}} || Restores HP every time you hit a creature | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | [[Silence Claw]] || {{Logo-K}} || 188 || 335 || 50 || 336 || {{AotI version}} || |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 15:11, 2 May 2008
Claws are a class of melee weapons that come in two types - the 'single Claw' that can be wielded with an offhand weapon like a Handgun or Twin Claws which are two handed.
PP Recovery
| Type | | |
|---|---|---|
| FI/WT/FF | 4 | 3 |
Known claws
For offline mode statistics, see Claws (offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Neiclaw | |
188 | 501 | 232 | 313 | |
Restores HP every time you hit a creature |
| Silence Claw | |
188 | 335 | 50 | 336 | |
||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Misaki | |
275 | 487 | 211 | 335 | |
-- |
| Zaks Breba | |
171 | 513 | 231 | 346 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Ga-Misaki | |
283 | 550 | 236 | 390 | |
Dark element: 35% (Shop) |
| Zaks Bogoda | |
206 | 581 | 267 | 403 | |
-- | |
| Misakic | |
212 | 412 | 295 | 410 | |
-- | |
| Zaks Brebac | |
181 | 541 | 305 | 420 | |
||
| 9★ | Giza-Misaki | |
291 | 595 | 261 | 427 | |
-- |
| Zaks Gabot | |
228 | 681 | 301 | 440 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Daiga-Misaki | |
307 | 644 | 311 | 504 | |
[B] Drop: Tengohg Lv100+. Ice Element only. Can inflict Freeze Lv1. |
| Daiga-Misakic | |
230 | 483 | 389 | 529 | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Zanshu-Misaki | |
315 | 677 | 348 | 573 | |
Boss box: Moonlight Beast S2. |
| Zanshu-Misakic | |
236 | 508 | 435 | 601 | |
-- | |
| 12★ | Ohga-Misaki | |
324 | 733 | 412 | 624 | |
Still unreleased in JP. |
| Ohga-Misakic | |
243 | 550 | 515 | 656 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 13★ | Falclaw | |
230 | 605 | 389 | 675 | |
-- |
Weapons
|
|---|