If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Laser cannons"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Weapon Grinding) |
m (→Known laser cannons) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Maser Cannon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1134 || 500 || 145 || 153 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Maser Cannon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1134 || 500 || 145 || 153 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinhakanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || | + | | [[Shinhakanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1360 || 425 || 167 || 162 || {{AotI version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laser Cannoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1417 || 375 || 109 || 162 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Laser Cannoc]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1417 || 375 || 109 || 162 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan=" | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="3" | 9★ |
| [[Thunder Cannon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1166 || 541 || 160 || 165 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Thunder Cannon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1166 || 541 || 160 || 165 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Degahna Cannon]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1632 || 543 || 160 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Degahna Cannon]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1632 || 543 || 160 || 191 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Raihakanoh]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1399 || 459 || 158 || 174 || {{AotI version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
| Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 11★ | | {{Color-S}} | 11★ | ||
| − | | [[Needle Cannon]] || {{Logo-G}} || | + | | [[Needle Cannon]] || {{Logo-G}} || 1263 || 616 || 214 || 210 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 23 January 2008
Laser Cannons are heavy and slow-firing ranged weapons, usable by Guntechers, Fortegunners, and Protransers. Their shots can pierce and hit multiple enemies. It is possible to go into first-person shooting mode with this weapon for more accurate shots. It does not hit multiple hitboxes.
PP Recovery
| Type | | |
|---|---|---|
| FG/GT | 7 | ? |
| PT | ? | ? |
Known laser cannons
For Offline Mode statistics, see Laser Cannons (Offline).
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | Laser Cannon | |
1101 | 443 | 130 | 134 | |
-- |
| Kouhakanoh | |
1321 | 376 | 149 | 142 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Maser Cannon | |
1134 | 500 | 145 | 153 | |
-- |
| Shinhakanoh | |
1360 | 425 | 167 | 162 | |
-- | |
| Laser Cannoc | |
1417 | 375 | 109 | 162 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Thunder Cannon | |
1166 | 541 | 160 | 165 | |
-- |
| Degahna Cannon | |
1632 | 543 | 160 | 191 | |
-- | |
| Raihakanoh | |
1399 | 459 | 158 | 174 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Meteor Cannon | |
1231 | 586 | 191 | 188 | |
-- |
| Meteor Cannoc | |
1539 | 439 | 143 | 198 | |
-- | |
| Ryusaikanoh | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | |
| 11★ | Needle Cannon | |
1263 | 616 | 214 | 210 | |
-- |
| 12★ | Love Inferno | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
| Love Infernoc | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- |
Weapon Grinding
| Manufacturer | Grade | PP Bonus at Grind Level: | ATP Bonus at Grind Level: | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +1 | +2 | +3 | +4 | +5 | +6 | +7 | +8 | +9 | +10 | +1 | +2 | +3 | +4 | +5 | +6 | +7 | +8 | +9 | +10 | ||
| G.R.M. | A | ? | ? | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kubara (G.R.M. copy) | A | ? | ? | ||||||||||||||||||
Weapons
|
|---|