If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:KyTin"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Gear: spelling correction) |
m (→Gear) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
'''KyTin Ovrok''' | '''KyTin Ovrok''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| − | ! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | + | ! Name !! Manufacturer !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars !! Photon Art |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} || [[Hikai Shuha-zan]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 10% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Light}} 10% || 4* || {{9 stars}} || [[Hikai Shuha-zan]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Dark}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} ||{{Dagger icon}} || {{Dark}} 16% || 4* || {{9 stars}} || [[Hikai Shuha-zan]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Fire}} 12% || 4* || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Shiratsuno-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Dagger icon}} || {{Fire}} 12% || 4* || {{9 stars}} || [[Hikai Shuha-zan]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Ulteri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Ulteri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Longbow icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} || [[Yousei-sou]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Majimra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} || [[Giresta]] [[Megistar]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Majimra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Wand icon}} || || 3* || {{9 stars}} || [[Giresta]] [[Megistar]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Majimra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Majimra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Wand icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} || [[Giresta]] [[Megistar]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Lidra]] || {{Wand icon}} || || 6* || {{8 stars}} | + | | [[Lidra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Wand icon}} || || 6* || {{8 stars}} || [[Giresta]] [[Megistar]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} || [[Masei-shiki]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Card icon}} || || 3 || {{9 stars}} || [[Masei-shiki]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Card icon}} || || 2 || {{9 stars}} || [[Masei-shiki]] |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Card icon}} || || 1 || {{9 stars}} | + | | [[Mira-kikami]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Card icon}} || || 1 || {{9 stars}} || [[Masei-shiki]] |
|- {{Color-S}} | |- {{Color-S}} | ||
| − | | [[Rabol Lebfa]] || || {{Dark}} 10% || || {{10 stars}} | + | | [[Rabol Lebfa]] || {{Logo-T}} || || {{Dark}} 10% || || {{10 stars}} || |
|- {{Color-B}} | |- {{Color-B}} | ||
| − | | [[Tero / All Save]] || || || || {{6 stars}} | + | | [[Tero / All Save]] || {{Logo-G}} || || || || {{6 stars}} || |
|- {{Color-B}} | |- {{Color-B}} | ||
| − | | [[Me / Quick]] || || || || {{4 stars}} | + | | [[Me / Quick]] || {{Logo-Y}} || || || || {{4 stars}} || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
'''Kael Ritter''' | '''Kael Ritter''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| − | ! Name !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars | + | ! Name !! Manufacturer !! Type !! Element !! Grinds !! Stars !! Photon Art |
|- {{Color-C}} | |- {{Color-C}} | ||
| − | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | + | | [[Compadri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} || [[Yousei-sou]] |
|- {{Color-C}} | |- {{Color-C}} | ||
| − | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | + | | [[Compadri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} || [[Yousei-sou]] |
|- {{Color-C}} | |- {{Color-C}} | ||
| − | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | + | | [[Compadri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} || [[Yousei-sou]] |
|- {{Color-C}} | |- {{Color-C}} | ||
| − | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | + | | [[Compadri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} || [[Yousei-sou]] |
|- {{Color-C}} | |- {{Color-C}} | ||
| − | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | + | | [[Compadri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} || [[Yousei-sou]] |
|- {{Color-C}} | |- {{Color-C}} | ||
| − | | [[Compadri]] || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} | + | | [[Compadri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || {{Longbow icon}} || || 6* || {{3 stars}} || [[Yousei-sou]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:09, 8 November 2007
|
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available only on XBox 360 Server, or is a user of that server. |
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KyTin Ovrok | Newmen | ♂ | 88 | Wartecher | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | ||||
| Leviticus | Cast | ♂ | 27 | Guntecher | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kael Ritter | Human | ♂ | 9 | Guntecher | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gear
KyTin Ovrok
| Name | Manufacturer | Type | Element | Grinds | Stars | Photon Art |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
|
4* | |
Hikai Shuha-zan | |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
|
4* | |
Hikai Shuha-zan | |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
|
4* | |
Hikai Shuha-zan | |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
|
4* | |
Hikai Shuha-zan | |
| Ulteri | |
3 | |
Yousei-sou | ||
| Majimra | |
3* | |
Giresta Megistar | ||
| Majimra | |
3* | |
Giresta Megistar | ||
| Majimra | |
2 | |
Giresta Megistar | ||
| Lidra | |
6* | |
Giresta Megistar | ||
| Mira-kikami | |
3 | |
Masei-shiki | ||
| Mira-kikami | |
3 | |
Masei-shiki | ||
| Mira-kikami | |
2 | |
Masei-shiki | ||
| Mira-kikami | |
1 | |
Masei-shiki | ||
| Rabol Lebfa | |
|
|
|||
| Tero / All Save | |
|
||||
| Me / Quick | |
|
Kael Ritter
| Name | Manufacturer | Type | Element | Grinds | Stars | Photon Art |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Compadri | |
6* | |
Yousei-sou | ||
| Compadri | |
6* | |
Yousei-sou | ||
| Compadri | |
6* | |
Yousei-sou | ||
| Compadri | |
6* | |
Yousei-sou | ||
| Compadri | |
6* | |
Yousei-sou | ||
| Compadri | |
6* | |
Yousei-sou |
* Grinds where preformed by my self.
Userful Links
1Up Platinum Cup Drop Charts Ect
Changes in Ambition of the Illuminus
Saved Articles & Debates
Project
Planet's Scar - Mission Page Template
Planet's Scar - Mission Page Template - Sandbox
Related
Armor
Weapons
Weapons
|
|---|
