If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors ε'"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops: Added Orosan's reports for difficulty A. Thanks for the help!) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: S3 C rank AMP) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| S2 || 100 || 150+ || ? || ? || ? || ? | | S2 || 100 || 150+ || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S3 || 130 || 175+ || 24 || 19 || ? || | + | | S3 || 130 || 175+ || 24 || 19 || ? || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
Latest revision as of 05:47, 25 February 2012
| Protectors ε' 守護者たちの軌跡ε' | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
An RSD training sim based on past GUARDIAN ops. It was created to improve our crisis response capability.
こちらは常駐警護部の訓練用シミュレータです。本ミッションはガーディアンズが実行した幾つかの作戦を基に作成され、危機対応能力の向上を目的としております。
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 10 | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 12 | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 50 | 85+ | 14 | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 80 | 120+ | 17 | 14 | ? | ? |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 24 | 19 | ? | 7 |
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| Weapons restricted by type. | Cannot use nanoblasts. | |||||
| Cannot use SUV weapons. | Traps cannot be used. | |||||
Mission details
- At the start of this mission, certain weapon restrictions will be put in place based on your Guardian type. The following chart details these restrictions.
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- As the mission progresses, individual restrictions (including the use of traps, SUVs and nanoblasts) can be lifted one at a time. After clearing certain rooms of all enemies, a switch will appear. When activated, three containers will appear in place of the switch. By breaking one (or all) of these containers, one of three things will randomly occur.
- A list of three restrictions will appear, giving you the option to lift one restriction for the duration of the mission.
- Reinforcement enemies will appear.
- All previously unlocked restrictions will be revoked for one minute.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| ステージ1 / Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
10 | 24 | 40 | 84 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
10 | 33 | 40 | 117 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
10 | 28 | 40 | 100 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ステージ2 / Stage 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Gohmon | |
10 | 28 | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 33 | 40 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 33 | 40 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 28 | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 33 | 40 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 33 | 40 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | -- | 40 | 144 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 24 | 40 | 84 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
10 | 24 | 40 | 84 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 14 | 40 | 50 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 14 | 40 | 50 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ステージ3 / Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 103 | 40 | 361 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 36 | 40 | 126 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | 36 | 40 | 126 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| ステージ4 / Stage 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Distova | |
10 | 24 | 40 | 84 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jarba | |
10 | 103 | 40 | 361 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
10 | -- | 40 | 433 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Jarba | |
|
10 | -- | 40 | 433 | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vahra | |
10 | -- | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 28 | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 51 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| ステージ5 / Stage 5 | ||||||||||||||
| De Ragnus | |
15 | -- | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| ステージ6 / Stage 6 | ||||||||||||||
| Alterazgohg | |
15 | 1224 | 45 | 3384 | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
