If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Weapon "X""
From The re-PSUPedia
Weapon "X" (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Pallet) |
Weapon "X" (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Pallet) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||3/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% || 3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% || 8/8 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% || 8/8 | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 2 March 2011
Contents
Weapon X
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon X | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Wolverine | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| Deathstrike | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Gunner Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | |
10/10 |