If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Plains Overlord"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="3" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} | ! rowspan="3" | Cons. !! {{Food icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Sandwich]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Food icon}} | ! {{Food icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || [[Fruit Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Fruit Juice]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Food icon}} | ! {{Food icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Koltova Juice]] || | + | | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] || {{JP item}} | [[Koltova Juice]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="8" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="8" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || | + | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Giganite]] || | + | | ? || [[Giganite]] || [[Giganite]] || [[Giganite]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Teranite]] || [[Teranite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Petanite]] || {{JP item}} | [[Petanite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Par Wood]] || | + | | [[Par Wood]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Par Ash]] || | + | | ? || [[Par Ash]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Par Ash]] || [[Par Ash]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Par Ash]] || [[Par Ash]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Ebon]] || [[Par Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] || [[Par Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Sunflower]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Sunflower]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Sunflower]] || [[Sunflower]] || {{JP item}} | [[Sunflower]] || [[Sunflower]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ! colspan="2" | Item type !! LV C !! LV B !! LV A !! LV S !! LV S2 !! LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="4" | Mats. !! {{Wood icon}} |
| ? || [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="29" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ! rowspan="29" | Wpns. !! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Hanzo]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Caliburn]] || [[Caliburn]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Sword icon}} | ! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Beefslayer Rare]] || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Beefslayer Medium]] || {{JP item}} | [[Beefslayer Welldone]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Sword icon}} | ! {{Sword icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{ | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] || {{JP item}} | [[Dragon Slayer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wand icon}} | ! {{Wand icon}} | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Ragan Head]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ragan Head]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Ragan Head]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Ragan Head]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ragan Head]] || {{JP item}} | [[Ragan Head]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{TCSM icon}} | ! {{TCSM icon}} | ||
| Line 162: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Arm unit icon}} | ! {{Arm unit icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Perpa / Power]] || {{JP item}} | [[Stella / Power S]] || ? || ? || ? || [[Vijerina / Power]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{ | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{JP item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || [[Burn / Resist]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="10" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ! rowspan="10" | Mats. !! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || | + | | [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || [[Meganite]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Teranite]] || [[Teranite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Petanite]] || [[Petanite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Note Seed]] || [[Note Seed]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| − | | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] | | + | | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] || {{JP item}} | [[De Ragan Tail]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || | + | | [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || [[Par Wood]] || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [[Par Ash]] || | + | | ? || [[Par Ash]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Par Ash]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Par Ash]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Par Ash]] || [[Par Ash]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ebon]] || {{JP item}} | [[Par Ebon]] || [[Par Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [[Par Walna]] || [[Par Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{ | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Container]] || {{JP item}} | [[Container]] || [[Container]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan=" | + | ! rowspan="30" | {{Board icon}} !! {{Sword icon}} |
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Caliburn]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Knuckles icon}} | ! {{Knuckles icon}} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | [B] [[Buster]] || | + | | [B] [[Buster]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Pallasch]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Buccaneer]] || [B] [[Buccaneer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| Line 243: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || [B] [[Vullseye]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Phantom]] || [B] [[Phantom]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Shotgun icon}} | ! {{Shotgun icon}} | ||
| Line 261: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Handgun icon}} | ! {{Handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Storm]] || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Storm]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| Line 285: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [B] [[Megaline]] || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Catiline]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| + | | ? || [B] [[Megaline]] || [B] [[Midiline]] || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Delette Line]] || [B] [[Delette Line]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || | + | | ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Cresline]] || ? || ? || {{JP item}} | [B] [[Storm Line]] || [B] [[Storm Line]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 5 July 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich | Koltova Sandwich |
| |
Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | Fruit Juice | |
| |
Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | Koltova Juice | |
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Giganite | Giganite | Giganite | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower | Sunflower |
Trees
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
De Ragan
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | Hanzo | ? | Caliburn | Caliburn | |
| Beefslayer Rare | ? | ? | ? | Beefslayer Medium | Beefslayer Welldone | ||
| Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Ragan Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Perpa / Power | Stella / Power S | ? | ? | ? | Vijerina / Power | ||
| Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Giganite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | Petanite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Caliburn | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Buster | [B] Pallasch | ? | ? | [B] Buccaneer | [B] Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | [B] Vullseye | ? | [B] Phantom | [B] Phantom | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Storm | [B] Storm | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Catiline | ||
| ? | [B] Megaline | [B] Midiline | ? | [B] Delette Line | [B] Delette Line | ||
| ? | [B] Cresline | ? | ? | [B] Storm Line | [B] Storm Line | ||