If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Plains Overlord"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Deco. !! {{Decoration icon}} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Body unit icon}} | ! {{Body unit icon}} | ||
| − | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] | | + | | {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || {{Rotational item}} | [[Burn / Resist]] || [[Burn / Resist]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Extra unit icon}} | ! {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Giganite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Metal icon}} | ! {{Metal icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Petanite]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ! {{Biomaterial icon}} | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [[Par Ebon]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Wood icon}} | ! {{Wood icon}} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Saber icon}} | ! {{Saber icon}} | ||
| − | | [B] [[Buster]] || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | [B] [[Buster]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Buccaneer]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Dagger icon}} | ! {{Dagger icon}} | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Rifle icon}} | ! {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Phantom]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Shotgun icon}} | ! {{Shotgun icon}} | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| − | | ? || [B] [[Megaline]] || ? || ? || ? | | + | | ? || [B] [[Megaline]] || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Delette Line]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Line shield icon}} | ! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Storm Line]] | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Storm Line]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:37, 4 July 2010
Box drop research
Normal boxes
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cons. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Fruit Juice | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Koltova Juice | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | Giganite | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | ? | ? | ? | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Sunflower |
Trees
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats. | |
? | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| Deco. | |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
De Ragan
| Item type | LV C | LV B | LV A | LV S | LV S2 | LV S3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wpns. | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Caliburn | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Beefslayer Medium | Beefslayer Welldone | ||
| Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | Dragon Slayer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | Ragan Head | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| LS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | De Ragan Line | |
| Units | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Vijerina / Power | ||
| Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | Burn / Resist | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mats. | |
Meganite | Meganite | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Giganite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Teranite | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Petanite | |
| |
Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | Note Seed | |
| |
De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | De Ragan Tail | |
| |
Par Wood | Par Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| |
? | Par Ash | ? | ? | ? | Par Ash | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Ebon | |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Par Walna | |
| Deco. | |
Container | Container | Container | Container | Container | Container |
| |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| [B] Buster | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Buccaneer | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Phantom | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ||
| ? | [B] Megaline | ? | ? | ? | [B] Delette Line | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | [B] Storm Line | ||